Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Affordable Housing in Vijayawada Central Vijayawada

Showing 20 Projects
    Luxury Housing
  • 3
  • Video
Laasya Grandiose
Laasya Grandiose
Laasya Grandiose

Laasya Builders Developer Logo
Laasya Grandiose
Guntur, Vijayawada map

  • Starting From₹ 39.23 Lac
  • ₹ 3,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction

2 BHK 1226 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1226 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1226 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.23 Lac

3 BHK 1521 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1521 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1521 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.67 Lac

This is Laasya Grandiose, an esteemed residential project located in Guntur, offering a unique blend of luxurious living and premium amenities. With its impressive architecture and thoughtful design, Laasya Grandiose promises to provide a comfortable and hassle-free living experience.
  • 7

Mangalagiri, Vijayawada map

  • Starting From₹ 43.80 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 410
  • Total area 6 acres

2 BHK 1215 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1215 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1215 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.80 Lac

SLV Amaravathi Pride is a budget friendly Project located in Mangalagiri, Vijayawada Central and well connected by major road(s) like National Highway 16. The total area in which SLV Amaravathi Pride has been built is 6 acre.
  • 7

Tadepalli, Vijayawada map

  • Starting From₹ 47.88 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 120
  • Total area 1.92 acres

2 BHK 1260 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1260 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1260 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.88 Lac

2 BHK 1270 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1270 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1270 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.26 Lac

Presenting Ellington Aarnika, a premier residential project situated in the prime location of Tadepalli. This RERA-approved project (P07110031001) offers a luxurious living experience like no other, with a focus on comfort, convenience, and connectivity.
  • 13

Tadepalli, Vijayawada map

  • Starting From₹ 46.75 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 183
  • Total area 8.13 acres

2 BHK 1336 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1336 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1336 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.75 Lac

Introducing JMC The Skigh, a premier residential project located in Tadepalli, with exceptional connectivity via National Highway 16, just 1.5 kilometers away. This RERA-approved project offers world-class amenities and specifications to ensure a luxurious living experience.
Aditya Elite

Aditya Civil Constructions Developer Logo
Aditya Elite
Tadepalli, Vijayawada map

  • Starting From₹ 45.28 Lac
  • ₹ 3,599/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 100
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 1258 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1258 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.28 Lac

Introducing Aditya Elite, a prestigious residential project located in the heart of Tadepalli. This magnificent project offers 2 and 3-bedroom apartments that exude luxury and elegance, providing a unique living experience.
  • 13

Guntur, Vijayawada map

  • Starting From₹ 45.87 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 155
  • Total area 2 acres

2 BHK 1240 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1240 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1240 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.87 Lac

Nalluri N Cosmos City, located in the heart of Guntur, is a residential project that offers a unique blend of luxury and convenience. This project is strategically placed near National Highway 16, ensuring easy connectivity to major landmarks and public transportation.
  • 7
Raintree Park Dwaraka Krishna Willows Grande
Raintree Park Dwaraka Krishna Willows Grande
Raintree Park Dwaraka Krishna Willows Grande
Raintree Park Dwaraka Krishna Willows Grande
Raintree Park Dwaraka Krishna Willows Grande
Raintree Park Dwaraka Krishna Willows Grande
Raintree Park Dwaraka Krishna Willows Grande

IJM India Infrastructure and LEPL Projects Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 49.88 Lac
  • ₹ 3,900/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 632
  • Total area 5.6 acres

2 BHK 1279 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1279 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.88 Lac

Raintree Park Dwaraka Krishna Willows Grande, located in the heart of Guntur, is a unique residential project that offers a perfect blend of luxury and comfort. With its prime location, the project provides easy access to all modern amenities and facilities, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a hassle-free lifestyle.
TGR Roy Grand

TGR Constructions Developer Logo
TGR Roy Grand
Gunadala, Vijayawada map

  • Starting From₹ 44.18 Lac
  • ₹ 3,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 121
  • Total area 2 acres

3 BHK 1194 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1194 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.18 Lac

  • 2
Prime Galaxy
Prime Galaxy

Prime Constructions Developer Logo
Prime Galaxy
Mangalagiri, Vijayawada map

  • Starting From₹ 43.91 Lac
  • ₹ 3,599/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 220
  • Total area 3 acres

2 BHK 1220 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1220 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1220 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.91 Lac

Introducing Prime Galaxy, a state-of-the-art residential project located in the heart of Mangalagiri. This project offers a unique blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience, making it an ideal choice for individuals and families looking to invest in a dream home.
  • 7

Tadepalli, Vijayawada map

  • Starting From₹ 43.60 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 270
  • Total area 5.45 acres

2 BHK 801 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 801 Sq. Ft. Apartment
801 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.60 Lac

Samhita Splendid Homes, a premier residential project located in the prime sublocation of Tadepalli, offers an opportunity to experience luxury living at its best.
  • 2
Representative image as actual visual unavailable for Vijaya Lakshmi Housing Royal City

Vijaya Lakshmi Housing Developer Logo
Vijaya Lakshmi Housing Royal City
Vidhyadharpuram, Vijayawada map

  • Starting From₹ 32.30 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 64
  • Total area 5 acres

1815 Sq. Ft. Plot
1815 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.30 Lac

Vijaya Lakshmi Housing Royal City, situated in the prime location of Vidhyadharpuram, is a prestigious residential project that offers a luxurious living experience like no other.
RK Sai Soudha

RK Infratech Developer Logo
RK Sai Soudha
Guntur, Vijayawada map

  • Starting From₹ 32.00 Lac
  • ₹ 3,555/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 75

2 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
900 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.00 Lac

RK Sai Soudha is a prestigious residential project located in Guntur, offering a serene living experience amidst the hustle and bustle of city life. This project is thoughtfully designed to provide a perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and luxury.
  • 2
Representative image as actual visual unavailable for Vijaya Lakshmi Housing Green Fields

Vijaya Lakshmi Housing Developer Logo
Vijaya Lakshmi Housing Green Fields
Vidhyadharpuram, Vijayawada map

  • Starting From₹ 21.60 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 161
  • Total area 12 acres

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.60 Lac

1980 Sq. Ft. Plot
1980 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.76 Lac

Vijaya Lakshmi Housing Green Fields, situated in Vidhyadharpuram, offers a unique blend of connectivity, tranquility, and luxury living. The project boasts of a serene atmosphere, perfect for those seeking a peaceful abode amidst the hustle and bustle of city life.
Lakshmi Sai Amrutha

Lakshmi Constructions Developer Logo
Lakshmi Sai Amrutha
Guntur, Vijayawada map

  • Starting From₹ 41.80 Lac
  • ₹ 3,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 107

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.80 Lac

Introducing Lakshmi Sai Amrutha, a state-of-the-art residential project located in Guntur, perfect for those who desire a serene and luxurious living experience. This picturesque project is designed to provide a tranquil retreat from the hustle and bustle of city life, making it an ideal choice for families and individuals who value peace and tranquility.
Parijatha Amaravathi Pride

Parijatha Homes and Developers Developer Logo
Parijatha Amaravathi Pride
Tadepalli, Vijayawada map

  • Starting From₹ 37.23 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1420
  • Total area 16.59 acres

3 BHK 1655 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1655 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.23 Lac

3 BHK 1810 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1810 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.73 Lac

Parijatha Amaravathi Pride, situated in Tadepalli, offers a unique living experience with its contemporary architecture and thoughtfully designed layouts. The project is strategically located in close proximity to major connecting roads, ensuring easy access to all the essential amenities and services.
  • 13

Mangalagiri, Vijayawada map

  • Starting From₹ 48.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 200
  • Total area 2.71 acres

2 BHK 1260 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1260 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1260 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.00 Lac

In Vijayawada Central, Vijayawada, there is a luxury residential development called Sai Bharathi Capital Edge. The development offers 200 units of 2.71 acres of luxury residences, with floorplans varying from 1260 to 1670 square feet.
GKR Sri Sai Kamala Residency

GKR Infrastructures Developer Logo
GKR Sri Sai Kamala Residency
Benz Circle, Vijayawada map

  • Starting From₹ 47.97 Lac
  • ₹ 3,599/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 60
  • Total area 2 acres

2 BHK 1333 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1333 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.97 Lac

2 BHK 1374 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1374 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.45 Lac

2 BHK 1383 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1383 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.77 Lac

Experience the epitome of luxury and comfort at GKR Sri Sai Kamala Residency, strategically located in the heart of Benz Circle. This residential project is carefully designed to provide a serene and peaceful living experience, amidst the hustle and bustle of urban life.
Pavan Rivera

Pavan Builders Developer Logo
Pavan Rivera
Tadepalli, Vijayawada map

  • Starting From₹ 38.59 Lac
  • ₹ 3,978/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 60
  • Total area 0.54 acres

2 BHK 970 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 970 Sq. Ft. Apartment
970 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.59 Lac

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.76 Lac

Pavan Rivera, a sophisticated residential project, is nestled in the vibrant suburb of Tadepalli. This extraordinary property is carefully crafted to provide its residents with a luxurious and peaceful living experience.
FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Vijayawada Central Vijayawada
  • Affordable Housing
  • ₹ 10 Lakhs - ₹ 50 Lakhs
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
Related to your search
Projects Status in Vijayawada Central, Vijayawada
Try saying any project or Locality name
voice search

Country/City