Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Steps Stone Harinivas Perungalathur, Chennai

Steps Stone Harinivas by Steps Stone is an Apartment in Perungalathur, Chennai, with 2 BHK, 3 BHK Flats floor plans. Unit sizes are available from 811 Sq.Ft. to 1136 Sq.Ft.. Units are priced from ₹ 27.57 Lac.
Read more
  • ₹27.57 Lac - 38.62 Lac + Charges ₹3,400 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 2, 3 BHK Flats
    Size 811 to 1136
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 12

Why you should consider Steps Stone Harinivas?

  • Luxurious residences near Tambaram Sriperumbudur Highway.
  • Strategically located near Grand Southern Trunk Road.
  • Convenient access to Outer Ring Road and connectivity.
  • Spacious rooms with vitrified flooring for comfort.
  • Prime location in Perungalathur, Chennai, for great returns.

About Steps Stone Harinivas

This is your gateway to a luxurious lifestyle, with the Steps Stone Harinivas residential project situated in the prime location of Perungalathur, Chennai. Seamlessly connected to Tambaram Sriperumbudur Highway, Grand Southern Trunk Road, and Outer Ring Road, this project offers unparalleled connectivity to major commercial hubs, educational institutions, and healthcare facilities.

Step into the world of elegance and comfort, where every nook and corner is designed to provide you with an exceptional living experience. Our 2, 2 BHK and 3 BHK apartments, built with high-quality specifications such as master bedroom flooring using vitrified tiles, are carefully crafted to cater to your needs and preferences. With carefully planned floor plans and tasteful interiors, our homes are designed to provide you with a peaceful retreat and a serene ambiance, perfect for rejuvenation.

Indulge in a life that s full of comfort, convenience, and luxury with Steps Stone Harinivas - a world-class residential project that offers it all. Come and experience it for yourself, and get ready to take your living experience to the next level!