Steps Stone Krishu
Perungalathur, Chennai
Perungalathur, Chennai
- Starting From₹ 14.93 Lac
- ₹ 3,400/ Sq. Ft
- + Charges
- Project Status Ready to Move
- No. of Units 102
1 BHK 586 Sq. Ft. Apartment
586
Sq. Ft
₹ 19.92 Lac
1 BHK 439 Sq. Ft. Apartment
439
Sq. Ft
₹ 14.93 Lac
1 BHK 470 Sq. Ft. Apartment
470
Sq. Ft
₹ 15.98 Lac
2 BHK 809 Sq. Ft. Apartment
809
Sq. Ft
₹ 27.51 Lac
2 BHK 816 Sq. Ft. Apartment
816
Sq. Ft
₹ 27.74 Lac
2 BHK 856 Sq. Ft. Apartment
856
Sq. Ft
₹ 29.10 Lac
2 BHK 898 Sq. Ft. Apartment
898
Sq. Ft
₹ 30.53 Lac
2 BHK 904 Sq. Ft. Apartment
904
Sq. Ft
₹ 30.74 Lac
2 BHK 926 Sq. Ft. Apartment
926
Sq. Ft
₹ 31.48 Lac
2 BHK 1168 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1168
Sq. Ft
₹ 39.71 Lac
2 BHK 1213 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1213
Sq. Ft
₹ 41.24 Lac
3 BHK 1037 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1037
Sq. Ft
₹ 35.26 Lac
3 BHK 1244 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1244
Sq. Ft
₹ 42.30 Lac
Introducing Steps Stone Krishu, a magnificent residential project located in Perungalathur, Chennai. Strategically positioned along the Tambaram Sriperumbudur Highway, Grand Southern Trunk Road, and Outer Ring Road, this project offers seamless connectivity and accessibility to the city s major landmarks and employment hubs.