Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Ready to Move Projects in Chennai North, Chennai

Showing 1,384 Projects
    Luxury Housing
  • 2
  • Video
Golden Cove
Golden Cove

Shriram Properties Developer Logo
Golden Cove
Anna Nagar East, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 30.25 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 72
  • Total area 36 acres

1 BHK 371 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 371 Sq. Ft. Apartment
371 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.25 Lac

2 BHK 679 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 679 Sq. Ft. Apartment
679 Sq. Ft

₹ 55.36 Lac

Introducing Golden Cove, a meticulously designed and meticulously crafted residential project in the heart of Anna Nagar East, Chennai. Strategically located just 1.
  • 3
  • Video
Emaar Grace
Emaar Grace
Emaar Grace

Emaar Developer Logo
Emaar Grace
Old Washermanpet, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 29.85 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 170
  • Total area 12 acres

1 BHK 597 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 597 Sq. Ft. Apartment
597 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.85 Lac

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.00 Lac

3 BHK 1600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1600 Sq. Ft

₹ 80.00 Lac

Introducing Emaar Grace, a residential project situated in the heart of Old Washermanpet, Chennai. Strategically located along Thiruvottriyur High Road, Erukkancheri High Road, and Surya Narayana Road, this project offers unparalleled connectivity to major areas of the city.
  • 2

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 382
  • Total area 4 acres

2 BHK 865 Sq. Ft. Apartment
865 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1166 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1166 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 1529 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1529 Sq. Ft

Casa Grande Madhavaram, a premium residential project located in the heart of Erukkancheri High Road, offering a perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Surrounded by excellent connectivity options, including the Inner Ring Road, just 3.
Radiance Prosper

Radiance Realty Developer Logo
Radiance Prosper
Tiruvottiyur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 64.77 Lac
  • ₹ 8,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 27
  • Total area 1.03 acres

762 Sq. Ft. Plot
762 Sq. Ft

₹ 64.77 Lac

1744 Sq. Ft. Plot
1744 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.48 Cr

Radiance Prosper is a excellent Project developed by one of the Chennai well known Developers Radiance Realty. It is spread across 1.03 acre. The Project is primarly located in Tiruvottiyur, Chennai North and well connected by major road(s) like Manali High Road.
  • 11

Perambur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 60.36 Lac
  • ₹ 10,060/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 274
  • Total area 3.18 acres

2 BHK 600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
600 Sq. Ft

₹ 60.36 Lac

2 BHK 1249 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1249 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1249 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.26 Cr

3 BHK 1421 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1421 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1421 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.43 Cr

3 BHK 1436 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1436 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1436 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.44 Cr

3 BHK 1430 Sq. Ft. Penthouse
3 BHK 1430 Sq. Ft. Penthouse
1430 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.44 Cr

3 BHK 1494 Sq. Ft. Penthouse
3 BHK 1494 Sq. Ft. Penthouse
1494 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.50 Cr

Radiance Empire, a luxurious residential property, is strategically located in Perambur, a rapidly developing area in Chennai. Its proximity to Perambur High Road and Konnur High Road makes it an ideal choice for those who want to be connected to the city pulsing heart, while enjoying a peaceful and serene environment.
  • 2
Ozone The Gardenia
Ozone The Gardenia

Ozone Developer Logo
Ozone The Gardenia
Anna Nagar West, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 6.50 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 32
  • Total area 1 acres

4 BHK 3640 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3640 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3640 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.50 Cr

Ozone The Gardenia, located in the heart of Anna Nagar West, offers a tranquil oasis amidst the hustle and bustle of Chennai s urban landscape. With easy access to major connecting roads like Konnur High Road, Poonamallee High Road, and Chennai Bypass Expressway, this residential project provides unparalleled connectivity to the city and nearby localities.
  • 20

erumaiyur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 20.87 Lac
  • ₹ 4,900/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 382
  • Total area 4 acres

2 BHK 426 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 426 Sq. Ft. Apartment
426 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.87 Lac

2 BHK 726 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 726 Sq. Ft. Apartment
726 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.57 Lac

2 BHK 807 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 807 Sq. Ft. Apartment
807 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.54 Lac

2 BHK 865 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 865 Sq. Ft. Apartment
865 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.38 Lac

3 BHK 1019 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1019 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1019 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.93 Lac

3 BHK 1062 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1062 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1062 Sq. Ft

₹ 52.04 Lac

3 BHK 1166 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1166 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1166 Sq. Ft

₹ 57.13 Lac

4 BHK 1529 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 1529 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1529 Sq. Ft

₹ 74.92 Lac

Casagrand Northern Star in erumaiyur, Chennai is a Residential project. It is spread across 4 Acre, offering 382 luxury apartments in 2 to 4 BHK Flat From 426 to 1529 Sq.
  • 11

Purasawakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.25 Cr
  • ₹ 10,729/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 91
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 1165 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1165 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1165 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.25 Cr

3 BHK 1436 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1436 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1436 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.54 Cr

Introducing Casagrand Masseys, a residential masterpiece located in the heart of Purasawakkam, Chennai. Nestled amidst lush green surroundings, this project offers a serene environment that is perfect for those seeking a peaceful yet metropolitan lifestyle.
A P Anandam

AP Constructions India Private Limited Developer Logo
A P Anandam
Perambur, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

A P Anandam is a budget friendly Project located in Perambur, Chennai North . This project has been developed by AP Constructions India Private Limited who are one of the reputed developers in the Chennai.
India Coltan Court

India Builders Corporation Developer Logo
India Coltan Court
Anna Nagar West, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

India Coltan Court is a value for money Project developed by one of the Chennai well known Developers India Builders Corporation. The Project is conveniently located in Anna Nagar West, Chennai North .
  • 3
Lokaa M One
Lokaa M One
Lokaa M One

Lokaa Developers Developer Logo
Lokaa M One
Kolathur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 66.99 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 234
  • Total area 2 acres

2 BHK 1276 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1276 Sq. Ft

₹ 66.99 Lac

2 BHK 1277 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1277 Sq. Ft

₹ 67.04 Lac

3 BHK 1758 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1758 Sq. Ft

₹ 92.30 Lac

3 BHK 1767 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1767 Sq. Ft

₹ 92.77 Lac

3 BHK 1789 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1789 Sq. Ft

₹ 93.92 Lac

3 BHK 1859 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1859 Sq. Ft

₹ 97.60 Lac

3 BHK 1938 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1938 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.02 Cr

3 BHK 2020 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2020 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.06 Cr

3 BHK 2324 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2324 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.22 Cr

3 BHK 3380 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3380 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.77 Cr

4 BHK 2918 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2918 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.53 Cr

4 BHK 3277 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3277 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.72 Cr

Lokaa M One is a premium residential project located in Kolathur, offering luxurious 2, 3, and 4 BHK apartments. The project is spread over a vast area, providing ample space for residents to live a comfortable and peaceful life.
AP Ayyappa

AP Constructions India Private Limited Developer Logo
AP Ayyappa
Perambur, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

AP Ayyappa is a value for money Project developed by one of the Chennai well known Developers AP Constructions India Private Limited. The Project is conveniently located in Perambur, Chennai North .
The Eastern Edifice

India Builders Corporation Developer Logo
The Eastern Edifice
Anna Nagar West, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

The Eastern Edifice is a value for money Project developed by one of the Chennai well known Developers India Builders Corporation. The Project is conveniently located in Anna Nagar West, Chennai North .
India Tatvam

India Builders Corporation Developer Logo
India Tatvam
Purasawakkam, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

A P Amirthalaya

AP Constructions India Private Limited Developer Logo
A P Amirthalaya
Kodungaiyur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 35.25 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 23

1 BHK 470 Sq. Ft. Apartment
470 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.25 Lac

2 BHK 740 Sq. Ft. Apartment
740 Sq. Ft

₹ 55.50 Lac

3 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

₹ 78.75 Lac

JC Swathy Palace

Jayaswathy Constructions Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
JC Swathy Palace
Perambur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 69.07 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20

2 BHK 966 Sq. Ft. Apartment
966 Sq. Ft

₹ 69.07 Lac

3 BHK 1048 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1048 Sq. Ft

₹ 73.37 Lac

Newry Sumeru

Newry Developer Logo
Newry Sumeru
Anna Nagar West, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

The Epsom Enclosure

India Builders Corporation Developer Logo
The Epsom Enclosure
Anna Nagar West, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

The Epsom Enclosure is an affordable Project by India Builders Corporation who are one of the renowned developers in Chennai. It is located in Anna Nagar West, Chennai North .
AP Jayam Homes

AP Constructions India Private Limited Developer Logo
AP Jayam Homes
Perambur, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

AP Jayam Homes is a value for money Project developed by one of the Chennai well known Developers AP Constructions India Private Limited. The Project is conveniently located in Perambur, Chennai North .
India Prashamal Provence

India Builders Corporation Developer Logo
India Prashamal Provence
Anna Nagar West, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

India Prashamal Provence is an affordable Project by India Builders Corporation who are one of the renowned developers in Chennai. It is located in Anna Nagar West, Chennai North .
India Nalanda Darshan

India Builders Developer Logo
India Nalanda Darshan
Anna Nagar, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 2.03 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 8
  • Total area 0.25 acres

3 BHK 1400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1400 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.03 Cr

India The Trinity Terrace

India Builders Corporation Developer Logo
India The Trinity Terrace
Anna Nagar West, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

India The Trinity Terrace is a value for money Project developed by one of the Chennai well known Developers India Builders Corporation. The Project is conveniently located in Anna Nagar West, Chennai North .
Sree Karthika Residency

Sree MLN Infraa Developer Logo
Sree Karthika Residency
Madhavaram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 59.46 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12
  • Total area 0.4 acres

2 BHK 1081 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1081 Sq. Ft

₹ 59.46 Lac

2 BHK 1085 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1085 Sq. Ft

₹ 59.68 Lac

Man And Soil Harmony Homes

Man And Soil Builders Developer Logo
Man And Soil Harmony Homes
Perambur, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 6

2 BHK 950 Sq. Ft. Apartment
950 Sq. Ft

The Hyalite Haveli

India Builders Corporation Developer Logo
The Hyalite Haveli
Anna Nagar East, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

The Hyalite Haveli is a value for money Project developed by one of the Chennai well known Developers India Builders Corporation. The Project is conveniently located in Anna Nagar East, Chennai North .
Royal Splendour Alankrita

Royal Splendour Developer Logo
Royal Splendour Alankrita
Perambur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 36.59 Lac
  • ₹ 4,999/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 16

2 BHK 732 Sq. Ft. Apartment
732 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.59 Lac

2 BHK 831 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 831 Sq. Ft. Apartment
831 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.54 Lac

2 BHK 838 Sq. Ft. Apartment
838 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.89 Lac

2 BHK 1022 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1022 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1022 Sq. Ft

₹ 51.09 Lac

2 BHK 1116 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1116 Sq. Ft

₹ 55.79 Lac

2 BHK 1163 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1163 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1163 Sq. Ft

₹ 58.14 Lac

2 BHK 1167 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1167 Sq. Ft

₹ 58.34 Lac

3 BHK 1300 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1300 Sq. Ft

₹ 64.99 Lac

3 BHK 1500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 74.98 Lac

3 BHK 1800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 89.98 Lac

Experience the finest in luxury living with Royal Splendour Alankrita, a residential project located in the heart of Perambur. Strategically placed on Perambur High Road and Konnur High Road, this prime location offers seamless connectivity to major businesses, educational institutions, and entertainment hubs.
India Vijaya

India Builders Corporation Developer Logo
India Vijaya
Anna Nagar East, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

India Vijaya is a budget friendly Project located in Anna Nagar East, Chennai North . This project has been developed by India Builders Corporation who are one of the reputed developers in the Chennai.
Nithyanand Sagar Apartment

Vijay Shanthi Builders Ltd Developer Logo
Nithyanand Sagar Apartment
Perambur, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 64
  • Total area 1 acres