Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Ready to Move Projects in Madipakkam, Chennai

Showing 464 Projects

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 11

Casa Grande Madhuban is a value for money Project developed by one of the Chennai well known Developers Casagrand. The Project is conveniently located in Madipakkam, Chennai South and well connected by major road(s) like Inner Ring Road, Velachery Main Road.
Four Square Windsor Square

Four Square Properties Developer Logo
Four Square Windsor Square
Madipakkam, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Four Square Windsor Square is a value for money Project developed by one of the Chennai well known Developers Four Square Properties. The Project is conveniently located in Madipakkam, Chennai South .
Sure Sri Aravindhar Annai

Sure Shelters Developer Logo
Sure Sri Aravindhar Annai
Madipakkam, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1260 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1260 Sq. Ft

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 9

2 BHK 554 Sq. Ft. Apartment
554 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 709 Sq. Ft. Apartment
709 Sq. Ft

Jains Aakarsha

Jain Housing and Constructions Ltd Developer Logo
Jains Aakarsha
Madipakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 56.90 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12
  • Total area 0.24 acres

2 BHK 875 Sq. Ft. Apartment
875 Sq. Ft

₹ 59.00 Lac

2 BHK 844 Sq. Ft. Apartment
844 Sq. Ft

₹ 56.90 Lac

GK Arunodhaya

GK Promoters Chennai Developer Logo
GK Arunodhaya
Madipakkam, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 946 Sq. Ft. Apartment
946 Sq. Ft

RK Sai Navaneeth

RK Constructions Chennai Developer Logo
RK Sai Navaneeth
Madipakkam, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 8

2 BHK 795 Sq. Ft. Apartment
795 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1220 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1220 Sq. Ft

• Project Status Ready to Move

Four Square Timber Leaf is an affordable Project by Four Square Properties who are one of the renowned developers in Chennai. It is located in Madipakkam, Chennai South .
Arun Excello Arunanjali

Arun Excello Developer Logo
Arun Excello Arunanjali
Madipakkam, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 25
  • Total area 0.51 acres

2 BHK 800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
800 Sq. Ft

Introducing Arun Excello Arunanjali, a luxurious residential project located in the heart of Madipakkam, Chennai s most sought-after neighborhood. With proximity to the Velachery Tambaram Main Road, residents can enjoy seamless connectivity to various parts of the city.
Traventure Ziva

Traventure Homes Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Traventure Ziva
Madipakkam, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.48 acres

1 BHK 689 Sq. Ft. Apartment
689 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 912 Sq. Ft. Apartment
912 Sq. Ft

Sristi Arunachala

SRISTI Builders And Developers Developer Logo
Sristi Arunachala
Madipakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 60.16 Lac
  • ₹ 6,299/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 19
  • Total area 0.51 acres

2 BHK 955 Sq. Ft. Apartment
955 Sq. Ft

₹ 60.16 Lac

2 BHK 1018 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1018 Sq. Ft

₹ 64.12 Lac

3 BHK 1355 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1355 Sq. Ft

₹ 85.35 Lac

Rammiyam Homes Rammiyam

Rammiyam Developer Logo
Rammiyam Homes Rammiyam
Madipakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 24.10 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10

1 BHK 482 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 482 Sq. Ft. Apartment
482 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.10 Lac

2 BHK 846 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 846 Sq. Ft. Apartment
846 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.30 Lac

3 BHK 1290 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1290 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1290 Sq. Ft

₹ 64.50 Lac

Presenting Rammiyam Homes Rammiyam, a prestigious residential project located in the heart of Madipakkam, one of the most sought-after suburbs in Chennai. With its strategic location, the project offers seamless connectivity to major roads such as Pallavaram Thuraipakkam Radial Road and Velachery Main Road, making it an ideal choice for those who appreciate the finer things in life.
Vesta Elegance

Vesta Builders And Promoters Developer Logo
Vesta Elegance
Madipakkam, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 25
  • Total area 0.22 acres

3 BHK 1006 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1006 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1211 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1211 Sq. Ft

Subiksha Sai Paradise

Subiksha Housing Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Subiksha Sai Paradise
Madipakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 52.30 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 9
  • Total area 0.21 acres

2 BHK 925 Sq. Ft. Apartment
925 Sq. Ft

₹ 52.30 Lac

SL Varunika Residency

SL Homes Developer Logo
SL Varunika Residency
Madipakkam, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12

2 BHK 803 Sq. Ft. Apartment
803 Sq. Ft

Eeshani Sri Lakshmi Nivasam

Eeshani Builders Developer Logo
Eeshani Sri Lakshmi Nivasam
Madipakkam, Chennai map