Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Ready to Move Projects in Pallikaranai, Chennai

Showing 331 Projects

• Project Status Ready to Move

Casa Grande Tulipso is an affordable Project by Casagrand who are one of the renowned developers in Chennai. It is located in Pallikaranai, Chennai South and well connected by major road(s) like Velachery Tambaram Main Road, Pallavaram Thuraipakkam Radial Road.
Casa Grande The Rivieria

Casagrand Developer Logo
Casa Grande The Rivieria
Pallikaranai, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 220

3 BHK 1555 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1555 Sq. Ft

Introducing Casa Grande The Rivieria, a luxurious residential project located in the esteemed sublocation of Pallikaranai, Chennai. Surrounded by greenery and connecting roads, this project offers a tranquil and serene living experience amidst the hustle and bustle of the city.
Casa Grande Riviera

Casagrand Developer Logo
Casa Grande Riviera
Pallikaranai, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 220

3 BHK 1555 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1555 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1555 Sq. Ft

Casa Grande Riviera is a premier residential project located in the heart of Pallikaranai, Chennai. The project boasts of its strategic location, with proximity to Velachery Main Road, making it easy to commute to various parts of the city.
Guru Sri Lakshmi Kuberar

Guru Builders And Guru Foundations Developer Logo
Guru Sri Lakshmi Kuberar
Pallikaranai, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 52.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.2 acres

2 BHK 1155 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1155 Sq. Ft

₹ 76.00 Lac

2 BHK 800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
800 Sq. Ft

₹ 52.00 Lac

Ruby Pride

Ruby Builders Developer Logo
Ruby Pride
Pallikaranai, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 55.56 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 30
  • Total area 0.71 acres

2 BHK 930 Sq. Ft. Apartment
930 Sq. Ft

₹ 55.56 Lac

3 BHK 1134 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1134 Sq. Ft

₹ 67.50 Lac

  • 4
Rajkham Akash Ganga
Rajkham Akash Ganga
Rajkham Akash Ganga
Rajkham Akash Ganga

Rajkham Builders Developer Logo
Rajkham Akash Ganga
Pallikaranai, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 45.80 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 96
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 943 Sq. Ft. Apartment
943 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.80 Lac

Rajkham Akash Ganga, a prime residential project strategically located in the heart of Pallikaranai, gives you a chance to live life to the fullest. The project offers a range of luxurious amenities including a well-equipped gymnasium, ensuring a perfect blend of comfort and convenience.
Ruby Ashok Manor Pallikaranai

Ruby Builders Developer Logo
Ruby Ashok Manor Pallikaranai
Pallikaranai, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 65
  • Total area 1 acres

3 BHK 1495 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1495 Sq. Ft

NMR Elegance Flats

NMR Constructions And Developers Developer Logo
NMR Elegance Flats
Pallikaranai, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 447 Sq. Ft. Apartment
447 Sq. Ft

  • 5

Pallikaranai, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 72.60 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 283
  • Total area 2.7 acres

2 BHK 1089 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1089 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1089 Sq. Ft

₹ 72.60 Lac

2 BHK 1208 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1208 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1208 Sq. Ft

₹ 80.53 Lac

3 BHK 1303 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1303 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1303 Sq. Ft

₹ 86.87 Lac

3 BHK 1686 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1686 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1686 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.12 Cr

Ramaniyam Ocean Dew, a premier residential project located in the heart of Pallikaranai, Chennai, offers a unique blend of elegance and convenience. With its strategic proximity to Rajiv Gandhi Salai, this project provides easy access to major commercial hubs, educational institutions, and healthcare centers.
Rohaan Bamboo

Rohaan Constructions Developer Logo
Rohaan Bamboo
Pallikaranai, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 36.35 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 9
  • Total area 0.2 acres

1 BHK 605 Sq. Ft. Apartment
605 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.35 Lac

2 BHK 818 Sq. Ft. Apartment
818 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.10 Lac

2 BHK 1052 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1052 Sq. Ft

₹ 63.15 Lac

Pallikaranai, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.20 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 2300 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2300 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.20 Cr

Paramount The Everglades, a luxurious residential project by Paramount Group, is strategically located in the heart of Pallikaranai, Chennai. The project boasts an exceptional location, with proximity to key connecting roads like Pallavaram Thuraipakkam Radial Road, Velachery Main Road, and Inner Ring Road, offering seamless connectivity to the city and its various amenities.
Arun Excello Thillana

Arun Excello Developer Logo
Arun Excello Thillana
Pallikaranai, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 50.28 Lac
  • ₹ 5,406/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 4

2 BHK 930 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 930 Sq. Ft. Apartment
930 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.28 Lac to 52.19 Lac

3 BHK 1425 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1425 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1425 Sq. Ft

₹ 77.04 Lac to 79.97 Lac

Arun Excello Thillana, located in the strategic sublocation of Porur, is a thoughtfully designed project that offers a unique blend of luxury and convenience. With proximity to Pallavaram Thuraipakkam Radial Road, Velachery Main Road, and Inner Ring Road, residents will enjoy seamless connectivity to various parts of the city.
Shree Blue Diamond

Shree Swamimalai Foundations Developer Logo

Pallikaranai, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 46.98 Lac
  • ₹ 5,400/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 6
  • Total area 0.083 acres

2 BHK 870 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 870 Sq. Ft. Apartment
870 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.98 Lac

2 BHK 1017 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1017 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1017 Sq. Ft

₹ 54.92 Lac

PET Thangam Flats, located in the prime sublocation of Pallikaranai, offers a unique living experience for its residents. Situated near major connecting roads such as Velachery Tambaram Main Road and Old Mahabalipuram Road, the project provides seamless connectivity to various parts of the city.
Krishna Emerald Heights

Krishna Group Chennai Developer Logo
Krishna Emerald Heights
Pallikaranai, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 60.51 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 64
  • Total area 1.96 acres

2 BHK 1131 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1131 Sq. Ft

₹ 60.51 Lac

3 BHK 1350 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 72.23 Lac

Pushkars Manasarovar

Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Pushkars Manasarovar
Pallikaranai, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 6

2 BHK 1015 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1015 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1250 Sq. Ft

XS Real Vibe

XS Real Developer Logo
XS Real Vibe
Pallikaranai, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 42.88 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20

2 BHK 953 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 953 Sq. Ft. Apartment
953 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.88 Lac to 44.79 Lac

2 BHK 1059 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1059 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.66 Lac to 49.77 Lac

2 BHK 1066 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1066 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1066 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.97 Lac to 50.10 Lac

XS Real Vibe, a stylish and modern residential project located in the heart of Pallikaranai, offers a unique blend of convenience, comfort, and style. This project is strategically located with easy access to multiple connecting roads, including Pallavaram Thuraipakkam Radial Road, Velachery Main Road, and Inner Ring Road, making it an ideal choice for those who want to stay connected to the city’s hub.
Marutham Tulasi

Marutham Group Developer Logo
Marutham Tulasi
Pallikaranai, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Marutham Tulasi is a value for money Project developed by one of the Chennai well known Developers Marutham Group. The Project is conveniently located in Pallikaranai, Chennai South .
Keystone The Grove

Keystone Developer Logo
Keystone The Grove
Pallikaranai, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 44.77 Lac
  • ₹ 5,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 24
  • Total area 0.56 acres

2 BHK 861 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 861 Sq. Ft. Apartment
861 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.77 Lac to 46.49 Lac

2 BHK 1052 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1052 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1052 Sq. Ft

₹ 54.70 Lac to 56.81 Lac

3 BHK 1160 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1160 Sq. Ft

₹ 60.32 Lac to 62.64 Lac

3 BHK 1243 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1243 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1243 Sq. Ft

₹ 64.64 Lac to 67.12 Lac

3 BHK 1249 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1249 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1249 Sq. Ft

₹ 64.95 Lac to 67.45 Lac

Introducing Keystone The Grove, a premier residential project located at Pallikaranai, Chennai. Strategically placed on Velachery Tambaram Main Road and Old Mahabalipuram Road, this property offers unparalleled connectivity and accessibility to the city.
Brrownstone Atharva

Brrownstone Developers Developer Logo
Brrownstone Atharva
Pallikaranai, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 42.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 8

2 BHK 738 Sq. Ft. Apartment
738 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.00 Lac

3 BHK 1613 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1613 Sq. Ft

₹ 91.80 Lac

Pallikaranai, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 59.75 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 59
  • Total area 1.72 acres

2 BHK 1026 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1026 Sq. Ft

₹ 59.75 Lac

3 BHK 1460 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1460 Sq. Ft

₹ 85.02 Lac

SSG Blossoms

SSG Builders And Developers Developer Logo
SSG Blossoms
Pallikaranai, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

SSG Blossoms is an affordable Project by SSG Builders And Developers who are one of the renowned developers in Chennai. It is located in Pallikaranai, Chennai South .
Vswagath Developers Lake View Apartment

Vswagath Developers Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 56.06 Lac
  • ₹ 4,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 8

2 BHK 1168 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1168 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1168 Sq. Ft

₹ 56.06 Lac to 58.40 Lac

Introducing Vswagath Developers Lake View Apartment, a premium residential project located in the sought-after Pallikaranai locality, conveniently connected to Velachery Tambaram Main Road and Old Mahabalipuram Road.
  • 3
Kanya Sri Sai
Kanya Sri Sai
Kanya Sri Sai

Kanya Homes Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Kanya Sri Sai
Pallikaranai, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 62.05 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.11 acres

2 BHK 903 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 903 Sq. Ft. Apartment
903 Sq. Ft

₹ 62.05 Lac

2 BHK 918 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 918 Sq. Ft. Apartment
918 Sq. Ft

₹ 63.10 Lac

3 BHK 1154 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1154 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1154 Sq. Ft

₹ 79.30 Lac

3 BHK 1280 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1280 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1280 Sq. Ft

₹ 87.95 Lac

Pallikaranai, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 41.36 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 6

2 BHK 827 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 827 Sq. Ft. Apartment