Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Ready to Move Projects by Ramaniyam in Chennai

Showing 81 Projects

Navallur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 72.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 115
  • Total area 8.33 acres

2 BHK 1233 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1233 Sq. Ft

₹ 72.00 Lac to 85.50 Lac

2 BHK 1500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 72.00 Lac to 85.50 Lac

3 BHK 1600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1600 Sq. Ft

₹ 72.00 Lac to 85.50 Lac

3 BHK 1604 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1604 Sq. Ft

₹ 72.00 Lac to 85.50 Lac

Ramaniyam Waterfront, located in the promising sublocation of Navallur, offers a unique living experience by the waterfront. The project is conveniently connected to major roads such as Kovalam Road, East Coast Road State Highway SH 49, and OMR Road, making it easily accessible from various parts of Chennai.
Ramaniyam Auroville

Ramaniyam Developer Logo
Ramaniyam Auroville
Thoraipakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.01 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 105

2 BHK 1287 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1287 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1287 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.01 Cr to 1.26 Cr

3 BHK 1438 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1438 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1438 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.01 Cr to 1.26 Cr

Ramaniyam Auroville is a luxurious residential project located in the esteemed neighborhood of Thoraipakkam, Chennai. With its strategic location, the project is well-connected to major roads and highways, including the Rajiv Gandhi IT Expressway, East Coast Road State Highway SH 49, Inner Ring Road, and OMR Road, making it an ideal option for those who value connectivity and convenience.
Ramaniyam Gallery

Ramaniyam Developer Logo
Ramaniyam Gallery
Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.87 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 64
  • Total area 1 acres

3 BHK 1653 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1653 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.87 Cr

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 7
  • Total area 0.3 acres

4 BHK 3093 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3093 Sq. Ft

Ramaniyam Roopa

Ramaniyam Developer Logo
Ramaniyam Roopa
Shastri Nagar, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 2.72 Cr
  • ₹ 17,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1600 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.72 Cr to 2.80 Cr

Ramaniyam Roopa, a luxurious residential project, is strategically located in Shastri Nagar, Chennai. This prime location offers seamless connectivity to prominent areas like East Coast Road State Highway SH 49, Sardar Patel Road, and Old Mahabalipuram Road, providing easy access to the city s major hubs and infrastructure.

Alwarpet, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 2.31 Cr
  • ₹ 15,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 80

3 BHK 1490 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1490 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.31 Cr to 2.38 Cr

Ramaniyam Abbotsbury, located in the prime address of Alwarpet, offers a unique blend of luxury and convenience. With its strategic location, the project is well-connected to major roads such as RK Mutt Road, Doctor Shivaji Ganesan Road, St Mary Road, and Anna Salai Mount Road, ensuring easy access to all parts of the city.
Ramaniyam Chaitanya

Ramaniyam Developer Logo
Ramaniyam Chaitanya
Koyambedu, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 32.50 Lac
  • ₹ 6,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 180
  • Total area 2 acres

1 BHK 500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
500 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.50 Lac

1 BHK 514 Sq. Ft. Apartment
514 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.41 Lac

2 BHK 1144 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1144 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1144 Sq. Ft

₹ 74.36 Lac

2 BHK 1111 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1111 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1111 Sq. Ft

₹ 72.22 Lac

2 BHK 1146 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1146 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1146 Sq. Ft

₹ 74.49 Lac

3 BHK 1312 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1312 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1312 Sq. Ft

₹ 85.28 Lac

3 BHK 1391 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1391 Sq. Ft

₹ 90.42 Lac

3 BHK 1489 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1489 Sq. Ft

₹ 96.78 Lac

Ramaniyam Chaitanya is a premium residential project located in Koyambedu, Chennai. This project offers a unique blend of comfort, luxury, and connectivity to make it the perfect abode for families and professionals alike.
Ramaniyam Kamakoti

Ramaniyam Developer Logo
Ramaniyam Kamakoti
Shastri Nagar, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 89.10 Lac
  • ₹ 16,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 6

1 BHK 540 Sq. Ft. Apartment
540 Sq. Ft

₹ 89.10 Lac to 91.80 Lac

3 BHK 1165 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1165 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.92 Cr to 1.98 Cr

Introducing Ramaniyam Kamakoti, a premium residential project in the heart of Chennai s Shastri Nagar. Strategically located with easy access to various prominent roadways, including Kalki Krishnamurty Road, Link Road, Durgabai Deshmukh Road, Sardar Patel Road, and Anna Salai Mount Road, this project offers a perfect blend of convenience and comfort.
Medhini Apartment

Ramaniyam Developer Logo
Medhini Apartment
Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1059 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1059 Sq. Ft

Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.33 Cr
  • ₹ 12,900/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 120

2 BHK 1030 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1030 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.33 Cr

3 BHK 1380 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1380 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.78 Cr

Introducing Ramaniyam Sanjivini, a premier residential project located in the heart of Thiruvanmiyur. This project is conveniently connected to major roads such as Durgabai Deshmukh Road, Velachery Main Road, East Coast Road State Highway SH 49, Inner Ring Road, and Anna Salai Mount Road, making it an ideal choice for those who wish to be surrounded by top-notch amenities and easy connectivity.
  • 5

Pallikaranai, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 72.60 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 283
  • Total area 2.7 acres

2 BHK 1089 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1089 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1089 Sq. Ft

₹ 72.60 Lac

2 BHK 1208 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1208 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1208 Sq. Ft

₹ 80.53 Lac

3 BHK 1303 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1303 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1303 Sq. Ft

₹ 86.87 Lac

3 BHK 1686 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1686 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1686 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.12 Cr

Ramaniyam Ocean Dew, a premier residential project located in the heart of Pallikaranai, Chennai, offers a unique blend of elegance and convenience. With its strategic proximity to Rajiv Gandhi Salai, this project provides easy access to major commercial hubs, educational institutions, and healthcare centers.
Ramaniyam Classic Rudra

Ramaniyam Developer Logo
Ramaniyam Classic Rudra
Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.30 Cr
  • ₹ 11,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 24

2 BHK 1129 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1129 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1129 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.30 Cr to 1.35 Cr

3 BHK 1674 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1674 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1674 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.93 Cr to 2.01 Cr

Presenting Ramaniyam Classic Rudra, a prime residential project located in the heart of Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai. Strategically situated, the project enjoys proximity to major roads such as Durgabai Deshmukh Road, Velachery Main Road, East Coast Road State Highway SH 49, and Anna Salai Mount Road, making it an ideal spot for those seeking seamless connectivity to the city s key destinations.

Sholinganallur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 61.60 Lac
  • ₹ 5,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 64

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 61.60 Lac to 63.80 Lac

3 BHK 1700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1700 Sq. Ft

₹ 95.20 Lac to 98.60 Lac

Ramaniyam Gauravv, located in Sholinganallur, is a premium residential project that offers luxurious living space in the heart of Chennai. The project is strategically connected to prominent roads like Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Velachery Tambaram Main Road, East Coast Road State Highway SH 49, and Kalaingar Karunanidhi Salai, making it an ideal location for those who value connectivity and accessibility.
Ramaniyam Samarpann

Ramaniyam Developer Logo
Ramaniyam Samarpann
Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.60 Cr
  • ₹ 13,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 80

2 BHK 1213 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1213 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1213 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.60 Cr to 1.70 Cr

3 BHK 1920 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1920 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.53 Cr to 2.69 Cr

Ramaniyam Samarpann, a premium residential project located in the heart of Thiruvanmiyur, offers a unique blend of comfort and convenience. Nestled amongst the prime locations of Durgabai Deshmukh Road, Velachery Main Road, East Coast Road, Inner Ring Road, and Anna Salai Mount Road, the project is strategically connected to major IT hubs, schools, shopping areas, and hospitals.
Ramaniyam Shivani

Ramaniyam Developer Logo
Ramaniyam Shivani
Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 98.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

₹ 98.00 Lac

Ramaniyam Gauravv Ph 2 Block Ii

Ramaniyam Developer Logo
Ramaniyam Gauravv Ph 2 Block Ii
Sholinganallur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 46.59 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 47

1 BHK 487 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 487 Sq. Ft. Apartment
487 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.59 Lac to 72.38 Lac

2 BHK 847 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 847 Sq. Ft. Apartment
847 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.59 Lac to 72.38 Lac

2 BHK 1316 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1316 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1316 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.59 Lac to 72.38 Lac

2 BHK 2762 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 2762 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2762 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.59 Lac to 72.38 Lac

Ramaniyam Gauravv Phase 2 Block II is a prime residential project located in the heart of Sholinganallur, Chennai. The project offers a unique combination of comfort, luxury, and convenience, with easy access to prominent commercial hubs such as Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Velachery Tambaram Main Road, East Coast Road State Highway SH 49, and Kalaingar Karunanidhi Salai, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a harmonious blend of work and leisure.
Ramaniyam Manasarovar

Ramaniyam Developer Logo
Ramaniyam Manasarovar
Besant Nagar, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20

2 BHK 801 Sq. Ft. Apartment
801 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1378 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1378 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1500 Sq. Ft

Sholinganallur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.10 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 300

1 BHK 683 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 683 Sq. Ft. Apartment
683 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.10 Cr to 1.35 Cr

1 BHK 620 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 620 Sq. Ft. Apartment
620 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.10 Cr to 1.35 Cr

1 BHK 640 Sq. Ft. Apartment
640 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.10 Cr to 1.35 Cr

1 BHK 637 Sq. Ft. Apartment
637 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.10 Cr to 1.35 Cr

Introducing Ramaniyam Pushkar Phase II, a futuristic residential project located in Sholinganallur, Chennai. With its prime location connected to major roads like Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Velachery Tambaram Main Road, East Coast Road State Highway SH 49, and Kalaingar Karunanidhi Salai, residents can easily commute to various parts of the city.

Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.44 Cr
  • ₹ 11,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20

2 BHK 1251 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1251 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1251 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.44 Cr to 1.53 Cr

3 BHK 1573 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1573 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1573 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.81 Cr to 1.92 Cr

Ramaniyam Gatsby, a majestic residential project located in the heart of Thiruvanmiyur, offers an unparalleled living experience. The project is strategically situated at a proximity of just 3.
Ramaniyam Aishwaryam

Ramaniyam Developer Logo
Ramaniyam Aishwaryam
KK Nagar, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 8

3 BHK 1603 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1603 Sq. Ft

Ramaniyam Sarovar

Ramaniyam Developer Logo
Ramaniyam Sarovar
Velachery, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 48.23 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 71

1 BHK 643 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 643 Sq. Ft. Apartment
643 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.23 Lac to 72.67 Lac

2 BHK 969 Sq. Ft. Apartment
969 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.23 Lac to 72.67 Lac

Ramaniyam Sarovar, a prestigious real-estate project located in Velachery, offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Strategically situated near world-class amenities and infrastructure, this project ensures seamless connectivity to prominent destinations within the city.