Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 2 | Ready to Move Projects by Ramaniyam in Chennai

Showing 81 Projects

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12
  • Total area 1 acres

3 BHK 1155 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1155 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1514 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1514 Sq. Ft

Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.08 Cr
  • ₹ 11,400/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 23

2 BHK 1129 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1129 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1129 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.29 Cr to 1.33 Cr

2 BHK 943 Sq. Ft. Apartment
943 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.08 Cr to 1.11 Cr

3 BHK 1323 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1323 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.51 Cr to 1.56 Cr

3 BHK 1674 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1674 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1674 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.91 Cr to 1.98 Cr

3 BHK 1773 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1773 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.02 Cr to 2.09 Cr

Introducing Ramaniyam Clasic Rudhra, a luxurious residential project located in Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai. With its strategic location, this project offers unparalleled connectivity to major roads such as Durgabai Deshmukh Road, Velachery Main Road, East Coast Road State Highway SH 49, and Anna Salai Mount Road.
Ramaniyam Shubham

Ramaniyam Developer Logo
Ramaniyam Shubham
Besant Nagar, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 8
  • Total area 1.31 acres

3 BHK 1503 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1503 Sq. Ft

Ramaniyam Abhishek

Ramaniyam Developer Logo
Ramaniyam Abhishek
Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.45 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1425 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1425 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.45 Cr

Raja Annamalai Puram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 2.53 Cr
  • ₹ 16,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 4

3 BHK 1584 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1584 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.53 Cr

3 BHK 1782 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1782 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.85 Cr

Introducing Ramaniyam Spatika, a luxurious residential project located in the heart of Raja Annamalai Puram, Chennai. This project is strategically positioned, with easy access to major roads such as Rajiv Gandhi IT Expressway, Doctor Shivaji Ganesan Road, St Mary Road, and Anna Salai Mount Road.

• Project Status Ready to Move

  • 7

Perungudi, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.12 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 219
  • Total area 2 acres

2 BHK 1059 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1059 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.12 Cr

2 BHK 1103 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1103 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.17 Cr

3 BHK 1353 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1353 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.43 Cr

3 BHK 2294 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2294 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.43 Cr

Ramaniyam Aradhana

Ramaniyam Developer Logo
Ramaniyam Aradhana
KK Nagar, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

  • 2
Ramaniyam Lotus
Ramaniyam Lotus

Ramaniyam Developer Logo
Ramaniyam Lotus
Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 58.25 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12
  • Total area 0.21 acres

1 BHK 448 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 448 Sq. Ft. Apartment
448 Sq. Ft

₹ 58.25 Lac

3 BHK 1750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1750 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.64 Cr

Ramaniyam Lotus, located in the heart of Thiruvanmiyur, is a luxurious residential project that offers a unique blend of comfort, convenience, and luxury. The project is strategically situated near Rajiv Gandhi Salai and East Coast Road State Highway SH 49, making it an easily accessible location for daily commuting.

Velachery, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 67.50 Lac
  • ₹ 7,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 142

2 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
900 Sq. Ft

₹ 67.50 Lac to 69.30 Lac

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 75.00 Lac to 77.00 Lac

2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

₹ 86.25 Lac to 88.55 Lac

2 BHK 1057 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1057 Sq. Ft

₹ 79.28 Lac to 81.39 Lac

3 BHK 1500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.13 Cr to 1.16 Cr

Ramaniyam Marvel, strategically located in Velachery, offers a perfect blend of convenience and luxury. With its connectivity to prominent roads like East Coast Road State Highway SH 49, MKN Road, Grand Southern Trunk Road, and Anna Salai Mount Road, residents can easily access various parts of the city.
Ramaniyam Ishwarya

Ramaniyam Developer Logo
Ramaniyam Ishwarya
Shastri Nagar, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 4.62 Cr
  • ₹ 16,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12

3 BHK 2886 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2886 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.62 Cr to 4.76 Cr

Experience the ultimate in luxury living at Ramaniyam Ishwarya, strategically located in Shastri Nagar, with easy access to connecting roads like Link Road, Durgabai Deshmukh Road and Anna Salai Mount Road.
Ramaniyam Kamadhenu Colony

Ramaniyam Developer Logo
Ramaniyam Kamadhenu Colony
KK Nagar, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.58 Cr
  • ₹ 12,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 59

3 BHK 1474 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1474 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.77 Cr to 1.84 Cr

3 BHK 1315 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1315 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.58 Cr to 1.64 Cr

3 BHK 1685 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1685 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.02 Cr to 2.11 Cr

Ramaniyam Kamadhenu Colony, strategically located in KK Nagar, offers a serene and picturesque living experience with connectivity to prominent roads like Chennai Bangalore Highway, Chennai Bypass Expressway, Grand Southern Trunk Road, Anna Main Road, Jawaharlal Nehru Road, and Anna Salai Mount Road.
Ramaniyam Kattima

Ramaniyam Developer Logo
Ramaniyam Kattima
Thoraipakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.22 Cr
  • ₹ 7,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 94

2 BHK 1651 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1651 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1651 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.24 Cr

2 BHK 1621 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1621 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1621 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.22 Cr

3 BHK 1929 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1929 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1929 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.45 Cr

3 BHK 2165 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2165 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2165 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.62 Cr

3 BHK 2248 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2248 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2248 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.69 Cr

4 BHK 2551 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2551 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2551 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.91 Cr

4 BHK 2611 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2611 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2611 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.96 Cr

Introducing Ramaniyam Kattima, a premium residential project located in the heart of Thoraipakkam, Chennai. With its strategic position, Ramaniyam Kattima offers easy access to Old Mahabalipuram Road and OMR Road, connecting you to the city s major commercial and entertainment hubs.

Thoraipakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 98.19 Lac
  • ₹ 7,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 109
  • Total area 6 acres

2 BHK 1292 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1292 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1292 Sq. Ft

₹ 98.19 Lac

3 BHK 1504 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1504 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1504 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.14 Cr

3 BHK 2031 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2031 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2031 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.54 Cr

3 BHK 2354 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2354 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.79 Cr

3 BHK 2443 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2443 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.86 Cr

3 BHK 2898 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2898 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.20 Cr

4 BHK 2899 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2899 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.20 Cr

4 BHK 2308 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2308 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.75 Cr

4 BHK 2900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2900 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.20 Cr

Ramaniyam Isha, a luxurious residential project, is strategically located in Thoraipakkam, offering effortless connectivity to major highways and roads. The project is situated at a distance of 5.
Rmaniyam Malola Kripa

Ramaniyam Developer Logo
Rmaniyam Malola Kripa
Thyagaraya Nagar, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 4
  • Total area 0.13 acres

3 BHK 1805 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1805 Sq. Ft

Ramaniyam D 106

Ramaniyam Developer Logo
Ramaniyam D 106
KK Nagar, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.39 Cr
  • ₹ 11,400/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12

2 BHK 1217 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1217 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1217 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.39 Cr to 1.41 Cr

3 BHK 1490 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1490 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1490 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.70 Cr to 1.73 Cr

Imagine yourself in the midst of a bustling neighborhood, yet surrounded by serenity. Welcome to Ramaniyam D 106, a luxurious residential project located in the heart of KK Nagar.

Thoraipakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 95.79 Lac
  • ₹ 6,570/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 4

3 BHK 3900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3900 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.56 Cr to 2.63 Cr

3 BHK 1458 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1458 Sq. Ft

₹ 95.79 Lac to 98.42 Lac

3 BHK 1499 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1499 Sq. Ft

₹ 98.48 Lac to 1.01 Cr

Experience the epitome of luxury and modern living at Ramaniyam Anieka, a premium residential project located in the heart of Thoraipakkam, Chennai. Surrounded by seamless connectivity to major thoroughfares, including the Rajiv Gandhi IT Expressway, East Coast Road State Highway SH 49, Inner Ring Road, and OMR Road, this project offers unparalleled convenience and accessibility.
Ramaniyam D 105

Ramaniyam Developer Logo
Ramaniyam D 105
KK Nagar, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.30 Cr
  • ₹ 11,100/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12

2 BHK 1170 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1170 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1170 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.30 Cr to 1.35 Cr

3 BHK 1516 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1516 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1516 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.68 Cr to 1.74 Cr

Ramaniyam D 105, strategically located in KK Nagar, offers a unique blend of comfort and convenience. This residential project is well-connected to various major areas of the city, including Link Road, Grand Southern Trunk Road, Anna Main Road, Jawaharlal Nehru Road, and Anna Salai Mount Road.

Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • New Launch
  • Under Construction
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029