Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Ready to Move Projects by Nahar Foundations in Chennai

Showing 50 Projects

Thiruvidandhai, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 35.21 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 18

2 BHK 1072 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1072 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1072 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.21 Lac to 37.52 Lac

2 BHK 1062 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1062 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1062 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.21 Lac to 37.52 Lac

2 BHK 1060 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1060 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.21 Lac to 37.52 Lac

2 BHK 1067 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1067 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.21 Lac to 37.52 Lac

Nahar Foundations Dwarakaa is a luxurious project located in the heart of Thiruvidandhai, Chennai, with easy access to the prominent Kovalam Road, East Coast Road State Highway SH 49, and Old Mahabalipuram Road.

• Project Status Ready to Move

Introducing Nahar Residency, a prestigious residential project strategically located in Madambakkam, a rapidly developing suburb that offers a unique blend of convenience and tranquility.

Thoraipakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 63.38 Lac
  • ₹ 6,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10

2 BHK 975 Sq. Ft. Apartment
975 Sq. Ft

₹ 63.38 Lac to 64.35 Lac

3 BHK 1210 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1210 Sq. Ft

₹ 78.65 Lac to 79.86 Lac

Nahar Foundations Shantha, a premium residential project located in the esteemed sublocation of Thoraipakkam, is poised to redefine luxury living in Chennai. With its strategic connectivity to major roads such as Rajiv Gandhi IT Expressway, East Coast Road State Highway SH 49, Inner Ring Road, and OMR Road, this project offers unparalleled accessibility to major IT hubs, schools, hospitals, and entertainment options.

Medavakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 50.04 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 36

2 BHK 1112 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1112 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1112 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.04 Lac

2 BHK 1188 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1188 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1188 Sq. Ft

₹ 53.46 Lac

3 BHK 1513 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1513 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1513 Sq. Ft

₹ 68.08 Lac

Nahar Foundations Jai Madhav is a prestigious real estate project situated in the heart of Medavakkam, Chennai. Strategically located with connectivity to prominent roads such as Velachery Main Road and Tambaram Velachery Road, making it one of the most sought-after destinations in Chennai.

Injambakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 2.14 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 4
  • Total area 0.2 acres

4 BHK 3000 Sq. Ft. Villa
3000 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.14 Cr

Introducing Nahar Foundations Ojasvi, a premium residential project located in the heart of Injambakkam. Surrounded by lush greenery and overlooking the serene East Coast Road State Highway SH 49, this project offers a serene and peaceful living experience.
Nahar Foundations Jaltarang

Nahar Foundations Developer Logo
Nahar Foundations Jaltarang
Kelambakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 58.98 Lac
  • ₹ 3,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 16

3 BHK 1685 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1685 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1685 Sq. Ft

₹ 58.98 Lac

Nahar Foundations Jaltarang, located in the prime sublocation of Kelambakkam, is a prestigious real estate project that offers a unique blend of luxury and comfort.
Nahar Foundations Mangalam

Nahar Foundations Developer Logo
Nahar Foundations Mangalam
Shastri Nagar, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.22 Cr
  • ₹ 11,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 6

2 BHK 1110 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1110 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1110 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.22 Cr to 1.28 Cr

3 BHK 1390 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1390 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1390 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.53 Cr to 1.60 Cr

Nahar Foundations presents Mangalam, a luxurious residential project situated in the heart of Shastri Nagar, connecting major roads like Kalki Krishnamurty Road, Durgabai Deshmukh Road, Sardar Patel Road, and Anna Salai Mount Road, making it an ideal location for those seeking an urban lifestyle.

Anna Nagar East, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.55 Cr
  • ₹ 11,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 5

3 BHK 1387 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1387 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.55 Cr to 1.60 Cr

3 BHK 1495 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1495 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.67 Cr to 1.73 Cr

3 BHK 1512 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1512 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.69 Cr to 1.75 Cr

Nahar Foundations Sri Ganesh is a premium residential project located in the heart of Kilpauk, one of the most sought-after neighborhoods in Chennai. Surrounded by excellent connectivity options, the project is just 2.
Nahar Foundations Panache

Nahar Foundations Developer Logo
Nahar Foundations Panache
Medavakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 93.10 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 8

3 BHK 1862 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1862 Sq. Ft

₹ 93.10 Lac to 96.82 Lac

This is an unparalleled luxurious retreat, Nahar Foundations Panache, located at Medavakkam, offering a blend of contemporary living and serenity. The project s strategic proximity to prominent connecting roads such as Velachery Main Road (1.
Nahar Jaishree

Nahar Foundations Developer Logo
Nahar Jaishree
Jalladianpet, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 66.20 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 36
  • Total area 0.5 acres

2 BHK 1161 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1161 Sq. Ft

₹ 66.20 Lac

3 BHK 1360 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1360 Sq. Ft

₹ 77.55 Lac

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 16
  • Total area 0.27 acres

2 BHK 1174 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1174 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1174 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1060 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1060 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1060 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1061 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1061 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1061 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1190 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1190 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1190 Sq. Ft

Nahar Foundations Mathura is located in Thiruvidandhai, providing a serene and picturesque living experience for its residents. Surrounded by tranquil surroundings and proximity to major connecting roads like Kovalam Road, East Coast Road State Highway SH 49, and Old Mahabalipuram Road, this project is accessible from all corners of the city.

Pallikaranai, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 58.41 Lac
  • ₹ 5,300/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12

2 BHK 1102 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1102 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1102 Sq. Ft

₹ 58.41 Lac to 60.61 Lac

Nahar Foundations presents the luxurious residential project, Nahar Turquoise, strategically located in Pallikaranai, Chennai, with access to prominent connecting roads.
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • New Launch
  • Under Construction
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029