Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Ready to Move Projects in Velachery, Chennai

Showing 461 Projects

• Project Status Ready to Move

Casa Grande Trinity is a value for money Project developed by one of the Chennai well known Developers Casagrand. The Project is conveniently located in Velachery, Chennai South and well connected by major road(s) like Rajiv Gandhi IT Expressway.
  • 5

Velachery, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 3.28 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 147
  • Total area 17 acres

3 BHK 2300 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2300 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.28 Cr

3 BHK 2500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2500 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.57 Cr

4 BHK 3900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3900 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.56 Cr

4 BHK 4700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4700 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.70 Cr

5 BHK 8000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
8000 Sq. Ft

₹ 11.41 Cr

Experience the epitome of luxury living at The Crest, a prestigious residential project located in the upscale neighborhood of Velachery, Chennai. Strategically connected to Velachery Tambaram Main Road, this project offers a perfect blend of convenience and tranquility.
Casa Grande Maple

Casagrand Developer Logo
Casa Grande Maple
Velachery, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 16

2 BHK 1483 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1483 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1713 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1713 Sq. Ft

Casa Grande Maple, a premier residential project located at Velachery, offers a unique blend of luxury and convenience. Strategically positioned near the Rajiv Gandhi IT Expressway and Sardar Patel Road, this project provides easy access to the city s major IT hubs and other prominent locations.
Casa Grande White Oak

Casagrand Developer Logo
Casa Grande White Oak
Velachery, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1934 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1934 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1934 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 2091 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2091 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2091 Sq. Ft

Casa Grande White Oak is a budget friendly Project located in Velachery, Chennai South and well connected by major road(s) like Rajiv Gandhi Salai. This project has been developed by Casagrand who are one of the reputed developers in the Chennai.
Casa Grande Milano

Casagrand Developer Logo
Casa Grande Milano
Velachery, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1300 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1300 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 1400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1400 Sq. Ft

Casa Grande Milano, a luxurious residential project located in the heart of Velachery, Chennai. This project is strategically connected to Sardar Patel Road, making it easily accessible to various commercial and recreational hubs.
Casa Grande Irish

Casagrand Developer Logo
Casa Grande Irish
Velachery, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 3

3 BHK 1610 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1610 Sq. Ft

Casa Grande Irish, located in the heart of Velachery, is a premier residential project that offers luxurious living experience. The development is strategically located near the Rajiv Gandhi IT Expressway, making it an ideal choice for professionals and families alike.
India Subasri

India Builders Corporation Developer Logo
India Subasri
Velachery, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

India Subasri is an affordable Project by India Builders Corporation who are one of the renowned developers in Chennai. It is located in Velachery, Chennai South .

India Indira Enclave

India Builders Corporation Developer Logo
India Indira Enclave
Velachery, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

India Indira Enclave is a value for money Project developed by one of the Chennai well known Developers India Builders Corporation. The Project is conveniently located in Velachery, Chennai South .

• Project Status Ready to Move

Rainbow Courtyard is a value for money Project developed by one of the Chennai well known Developers Rainbow. The Project is conveniently located in Velachery, Chennai South .
Kanchi Adhikesavan

Kanchi Associates Developer Logo
Kanchi Adhikesavan
Velachery, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1180 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1180 Sq. Ft

Avanthikkaa Tenements Ruthraa

Avanthikkaa Developer Logo
Avanthikkaa Tenements Ruthraa
Velachery, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 43.96 Lac
  • ₹ 5,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 13

2 BHK 764 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 764 Sq. Ft. Apartment
764 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.31 Lac

2 BHK 758 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 758 Sq. Ft. Apartment
758 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.96 Lac

2 BHK 784 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 784 Sq. Ft. Apartment
784 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.47 Lac

2 BHK 823 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 823 Sq. Ft. Apartment
823 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.73 Lac

2 BHK 870 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 870 Sq. Ft. Apartment
870 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.46 Lac

2 BHK 902 Sq. Ft. Apartment
902 Sq. Ft

₹ 52.32 Lac

2 BHK 959 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 959 Sq. Ft. Apartment
959 Sq. Ft

₹ 55.62 Lac

Discover the epitome of luxury with Avanthikkaa Tenements Ruthraa, located in the heart of Velachery, Chennai. This prime location offers seamless connectivity to major roadways, including Velachery Tambaram Main Road and Velachery Main Road, making it an ideal choice for those who value accessibility.
CeeDeeYes Regal Palm Gardens

CeeDeeYes Infrastructure Development Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
CeeDeeYes Regal Palm Gardens
Velachery, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 93.93 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 2000
  • Total area 78 acres

2 BHK 1185 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1185 Sq. Ft

₹ 93.93 Lac

3 BHK 1400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1400 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.20 Cr

4 BHK 2200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2200 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.66 Cr

Alacrity Sangath

Alacrity Housing Developer Logo
Alacrity Sangath
Velachery, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 65.05 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 224
  • Total area 5 acres

2 BHK 1086 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1086 Sq. Ft

₹ 65.05 Lac

Phoenix Royal Crest Apartments

Phoenix Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 3.22 Cr
  • ₹ 14,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 147
  • Total area 17 acres

3 BHK 2303 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2303 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2303 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.22 Cr

3 BHK 2519 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2519 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2519 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.53 Cr

5 BHK 4724 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5 BHK 4724 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4724 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.61 Cr

Introducing Phoenix Royal Crest Apartments, a premium residential project located in the heart of Velachery, one of Chennai s most sought-after neighbourhoods. The project offers stunning 3 and 5 BHK apartments, carefully crafted to provide a luxurious living experience.
Laavanyaa Aishwaryam

Laavanyaa Foundations Developer Logo
Laavanyaa Aishwaryam
Velachery, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 388 Sq. Ft. Apartment
388 Sq. Ft

Ceebros Heritage

Ceebros Developer Logo
Ceebros Heritage
Velachery, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 95.90 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 76
  • Total area 1.86 acres

3 BHK 1475 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1475 Sq. Ft

₹ 95.90 Lac

Ramaniyam Sarovar

Ramaniyam Developer Logo
Ramaniyam Sarovar
Velachery, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 48.23 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 71

1 BHK 643 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 643 Sq. Ft. Apartment
643 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.23 Lac to 72.67 Lac

2 BHK 969 Sq. Ft. Apartment
969 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.23 Lac to 72.67 Lac

Ramaniyam Sarovar, a prestigious real-estate project located in Velachery, offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Strategically situated near world-class amenities and infrastructure, this project ensures seamless connectivity to prominent destinations within the city.
Khurinjis Daisy

Khurinji Homes Developer Logo
Khurinjis Daisy
Velachery, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 840 Sq. Ft. Apartment
840 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1092 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1092 Sq. Ft

Velachery, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.20 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 39
  • Total area 1 acres

3 BHK 1500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.20 Cr

4 BHK 2067 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2067 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.65 Cr

Velachery, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.37 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 165
  • Total area 1 acres

3 BHK 1350 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.37 Cr

Maaruthi Excellence

Maaruthi Foundations Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Maaruthi Excellence
Velachery, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 288 Sq. Ft. Apartment
288 Sq. Ft

Kumaars Siva

Kumaars Foundation Developer Logo
Kumaars Siva
Velachery, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.25 acres

2 BHK 710 Sq. Ft. Apartment
710 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1033 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1033 Sq. Ft

• Project Status Ready to Move

Four Square Nest is an affordable Project by Four Square Properties who are one of the renowned developers in Chennai. It is located in Velachery, Chennai South .

Velachery, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 2.66 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 6
  • Total area 0.22 acres

3 BHK 1610 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1610 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.66 Cr

Paramount Pearls

Paramount Builders Developer Logo
Paramount Pearls
Velachery, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 61.98 Lac
  • ₹ 7,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 805 Sq. Ft. Apartment
805 Sq. Ft

₹ 61.98 Lac to 63.19 Lac

3 BHK 1640 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1640 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.26 Cr to 1.29 Cr

Paramount Pearls is an affluent residential project situated in the esteemed locality of Velachery, Chennai. This prime location offers seamless connectivity to prominent areas of the city through its close proximity to MKN Road, East Coast Road State Highway SH 49, Grand Southern Trunk Road, and Anna Salai Mount Road, making it an ideal abode for those seeking an effortless daily commute.
Rainbow Pearls

Rainbow Developer Logo
Rainbow Pearls
Velachery, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Rainbow Pearls is a value for money Project developed by one of the Chennai well known Developers Rainbow. The Project is conveniently located in Velachery, Chennai South .
FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Velachery Chennai
  • Ready to Move
Add Nearby Localities of Velachery
  • Adambakkam Chennai (1.30 km)
  • Vanuvampet Chennai (1.69 km)
  • Ambedkar Nagar Chennai (2.26 km)
  • Hudco Colony Layout Chennai (2.62 km)
  • Alandur Chennai (2.74 km)
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • New Launch
  • Under Construction
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029