Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Armsburg Myspace Jeedimetla, Hyderabad

  • ₹3,718 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 2 BHK Flats
    Size 822
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 189
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

Armsburg Myspace Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
2 BHK Apartment 822
Sq. Ft
₹ 30.56 L Check Availability

Armsburg Myspace Floor Plans

  • 2 BHK
  • 822 sq.ft
Representative image for Floor plan of 2 BHK 822 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Armsburg Myspace, Hyderabad
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
2 BHK 822 Sq. Ft. Apartment
Price on Request

Armsburg Myspace Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • CCTV / Video Surveillance
  • Lift
  • 24*7 Water Supply