Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Oorjita Vassud Avenue Shamirpet, Hyderabad

Spread across 10.9 Acres in Shamirpet, Hyderabad, Oorjita Vassud Avenue by Oorjita Builders And Developers Pvt Ltd is a Plot development with Plot options sized from 1440 Sq.Ft. to 4568 Sq.Ft.. The project is Ready to Move, with possession in Dec 2023. Prices begin at ₹ 51.12 Lac.
Read more
  • ₹51.12 Lac - 1.62 Cr + Charges ₹3,550 Per Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
    Ready to Move Since Dec 2023
    RERA Updates
  • Size 1440 to 4568
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 152
    Total area 10.9 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

About Oorjita Vassud Avenue

Oorjita Vassud Avenue is a new project located in the North Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers 152 units ranging from 10.9 Acres BHK to 4568 sqft and offers stunning views of the Hussain Sagar Lake. The project is strategically located close to the Nehru Outer Ring Road and well connected with all the major points of the city. The project is built on a greenfield site and offers an excellent lifestyle experience with all the modern amenities.

Oorjita Vassud Avenue Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
Plot 4568
Sq. Ft
₹ 1.62 Cr Check Availability
Plot 1440
Sq. Ft
₹ 51.12 Lac Check Availability

Oorjita Vassud Avenue Floor Plans

  • Plot
  • 1440 sq.ft ₹ 51.12 Lac
  • 4568 sq.ft ₹ 1.62 Cr
Representative image for Floor plan of 1440 Sq. Ft. Plot in Oorjita Vassud Avenue, Hyderabad
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
1440 Sq. Ft. Plot
₹ 51.12 Lac + Charges
₹ 35.49 K EMI

Oorjita Vassud Avenue Amenities

  • 24 x 7 Security