Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Sanjeevani Golden Terra Shadnagar, Hyderabad

Sanjeevani Golden Terra by Sanjeevani Projects is a Plot project set in Shadnagar, Hyderabad, close to Shadnagar Railway Station approximately 7.09 km away. Spanning 6.24 Acres, it offers Plot options with sizes from 1360 Sq.Ft. to 2440 Sq.Ft.. The project is New Launch, with possession expected in Aug 2028. Starting price is ₹ 40.80 Lac.
Read more
  • ₹40.80 Lac - 73.20 Lac + Charges ₹3,000 Per Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
    Possession Starting From Aug 2028
    RERA Updates
  • Size 1360 to 2440
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 70
    Total area 6.24 Acres

Sanjeevani Golden Terra Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
Plot 1360
Sq. Ft
₹ 40.80 Lac Check Availability
Plot 2440
Sq. Ft
₹ 73.20 Lac Check Availability

Sanjeevani Golden Terra Floor Plans

  • Plot
  • 1360 sq.ft ₹ 40.80 Lac
  • 2440 sq.ft ₹ 73.20 Lac
Representative image for Floor plan of 1360 Sq. Ft. Plot in Sanjeevani Golden Terra, Hyderabad
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
1360 Sq. Ft. Plot
₹ 40.80 Lac + Charges
₹ 28.32 K EMI

Sanjeevani Golden Terra Photos & Videos

Sanjeevani Golden Terra Amenities

  • 24 x 7 Security
  • 24*7 Water Supply
  • Kids' Play Areas / Sand Pits
  • Jogging / Cycle Track
  • Yoga Areas
  • Large Green Area

Downloads Hub for Sanjeevani Golden Terra

Download brochure, master plan & walkthrough video of Sanjeevani Golden Terra to explore floor plans, layout, and complete project details in Shadnagar, Hyderabad.

Master Plan

Overall project layout & design

Walkthrough Video

Virtual tour of the property

Nearby Landmarks - Sanjeevani Golden Terra
map
  • Schools
  • Hospitals
  • Shopping Malls
  • Railway Stations
Schools Near by Sanjeevani Golden Terra
Delhi World School 6.51 KM
Tagore High School 8.14 KM
Countryside Resorts 10.35 KM
Hospitals Near by Sanjeevani Golden Terra
Yashoda Multispeciality Dental Hospital 6.79 KM