Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

SS Zenith Adibatla, Hyderabad

SS Zenith is an Apartment project by Sri Sukhadah Builders, offering 2 BHK, 3 BHK Flats units in Adibatla, Hyderabad. The project spreads across 0.2 Acres and offers unit sizes ranging from 1200 Sq.Ft. to 1400 Sq.Ft.. Prices start at ₹ 45.60 Lac , with Under Construction units available.
Read more
  • ₹45.60 Lac - 53.20 Lac + Charges ₹3,800 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Under Construction
    Possession Starting From Dec 2026
    RERA Updates
  • Unit Config 2, 3 BHK Flats
    Size 1200 to 1400
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 20
    Total area 0.2 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

SS Zenith Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
2 BHK Apartment 1200
Sq. Ft
₹ 45.60 Lac Check Availability
3 BHK Apartment 1400
Sq. Ft
₹ 53.20 Lac Check Availability

SS Zenith Recent Updates

Last Update: May 2026
May 2026

A total of 11 residential transactions has been registered so far for SS Zenith, amounting to ₹ 3 Cr till May 2026.

Apr 2026

Structural Works reach 2% completion

Sep 2025

During Q3'2025, average property prices for SS Zenith moved from ₹ 2,150/sqft to ₹ 3,800/sqft, reflecting a 76.74% rise.

Dec 2023

SS Zenith, developed by SRI SUKHADAH, officially launched on 15-Dec-2023 and expected to complete by 15-Dec-2026. Registered under RERA No. P02400007918. The project comprises 1 towers and offers 6050 residential units, including 2 BHK, 3 BHK, with unit sizes ranging from 1195 to 1399 Square feet

SS Zenith Floor Plans

  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 1200 sq.ft ₹ 45.60 Lac
  • 1400 sq.ft ₹ 53.20 Lac
Representative image for Floor plan of 2 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft. Apartment in SS Zenith, Hyderabad
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
2 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
₹ 45.60 Lac + Charges
₹ 31.65 K EMI

SS Zenith Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • 24*7 Water Supply

Downloads Hub for SS Zenith

Download master plan & walkthrough video of SS Zenith to explore layout and virtual tour in Adibatla, Hyderabad.

Master Plan

Overall project layout & design

Walkthrough Video

Virtual tour of the property

Nearby Landmarks - SS Zenith

Prime Connectivity Map