Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Sri Sri Aero City Adibatla, Hyderabad

  • ₹3,387 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
    Size 700 to 1390
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 700
    Total area 5 Acres

About Sri Sri Aero City

Sri Sri Aero City is an upcoming residential project by Sri Sri Developers in South Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers luxurious apartments spread over 700 Units spread over 5 acres. The project offers 1BHK-2BHK-3BHK apartments with sizes ranging from 700 sqft to 1390 sqft. The project is well designed with convenient shopping centre for daily needs and close to Sri Gayatri Junior College and Narayana Co Olympiad School. The project is well connected to Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad and offers easy access to all the major cities in India.

Sri Sri Aero City Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
1 BHK Apartment 700
Sq. Ft
₹ 23.70 L Check Availability
2 BHK Apartment 955
Sq. Ft
₹ 32.34 L Check Availability
3 BHK Apartment 1390
Sq. Ft
₹ 47.07 L Check Availability

Sri Sri Aero City Recent Updates

Last Update: May 2026
May 2026

A total of 28 residential transactions has been registered so far for Sri Sri Aero City, amounting to ₹ 5 Cr till May 2026.

Dec 2025

During Q4'2025, average property prices for Sri Sri Aero City moved from ₹ 4,150/sqft to ₹ 4,700/sqft, reflecting a 13.25% rise.

Sep 2025

During Q3'2025, average property prices for Sri Sri Aero City moved from ₹ 4,000/sqft to ₹ 4,150/sqft, reflecting a 3.75% rise.

Sri Sri Aero City Floor Plans

  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 700 sq.ft
  • 955 sq.ft
  • 1390 sq.ft
Representative image for Floor plan of 1 BHK 700 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Sri Sri Aero City, Hyderabad
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
1 BHK 700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
Price on Request

Sri Sri Aero City Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • 24*7 Water Supply