Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Tirtha Signature Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad

The project covers 0.74 Acres with units sized between 1230 Sq.Ft. to 1710 Sq.Ft.. Starting price is ₹ 51.65 Lac, and it is currently Ready to Move.
Read more
  • ₹51.65 Lac - 71.80 Lac + Charges ₹4,199 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 2, 3 BHK Flats
    Size 1230 to 1710
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 55
    Total area 0.74 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

About Tirtha Signature

Tirtha Signature is a luxurious residential complex that offers state-of-the-art facilities and unmatched lifestyle opportunities to its residents. It is a 55-unit complex spread over a land area of 1 acre 30 gunths in the South Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers 2BHK-3BHK apartments ranging in size from 1200 sqft to 1710 sqft. The project is situated at a walking distance from PVNR Express Way Road towards Airport Shivarampally, Ramaiah Hospital and many other amenities.

Tirtha Signature Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
2 BHK Apartment 1230
Sq. Ft
₹ 51.65 Lac Check Availability
3 BHK Apartment 1550
Sq. Ft
₹ 65.08 Lac Check Availability
3 BHK Apartment 1710
Sq. Ft
₹ 71.80 Lac Check Availability

Tirtha Signature Recent Updates

Last Update: May 2026
May 2026

A total of 3 residential transactions has been registered so far for Tirtha Signature, amounting to ₹ 1 Cr till May 2026.

Sep 2025

During Q3'2025, average property prices for Tirtha Signature moved from ₹ 4,200/sqft to ₹ 5,350/sqft, reflecting a 27.38% rise.

Tirtha Signature Floor Plans

  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 1230 sq.ft ₹ 51.65 Lac
  • 1710 sq.ft ₹ 71.80 Lac
  • 1550 sq.ft ₹ 65.08 Lac
Floor plan of 2 BHK 1230 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Tirtha Signature, Hyderabad
2 BHK 1230 Sq. Ft. Apartment
₹ 51.65 Lac + Charges
₹ 35.85 K EMI

Tirtha Signature Photos & Videos

Tirtha Signature Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security