Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Ambuja Neotia Ujaas The Condoville Lake Town, Kolkata

Ambuja Neotia Ujaas The Condoville is an Apartment project by Ambuja Neotia, offering 3 BHK, 4 BHK Flats units in Lake Town, Kolkata. The project spreads across 4.8 Acres and offers unit sizes ranging from 1734 Sq.Ft. to 2159 Sq.Ft.. Prices start at ₹ 1.25 Cr , with Ready to Move units available.
Read more
  • ₹1.25 Cr - 1.56 Cr + Charges ₹7,208 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 3, 4 BHK Flats
    Size 1734 to 2159
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 171
    Total area 4.8 Acres

Why you should consider Ambuja Neotia Ujaas The Condoville?

  • Strategically located near VIP Road and Jessore Road connections.
  • 24/7 security for a safe and secure living.
  • State-of-the-art gymnasium for a fitness enthusiast.
  • Luxurious living in a prime neighborhood of Lake Town.
  • Access to prime social infrastructure and amenities.

About Ambuja Neotia Ujaas The Condoville

Ambuja Neotia Ujaas The Condoville is a luxurious residential project located in the heart of Lake Town, connecting the city s major arteries VIP Road and Jessore Road. This gated community offers a unique blend of comfort, convenience, and style, providing a perfect blend of modern living and serenity.

The project boasts of state-of-the-art amenities, designed to cater to the needs of its residents. Enjoy a healthy lifestyle with our well-equipped gymnasium and feel safe and secure with our 24x7 security system. Whether you re looking for a spacious living area, modern amenities or peace and tranquility, Ambuja Neotia Ujaas The Condoville has it all.

Residents can choose from a range of thoughtfully designed units, including 3BHK and 4BHK apartments, offering the perfect blend of space, comfort, and luxury. With prices starting at 1.25 Cr, each unit is a reflection of the builder s commitment to quality and attention to detail.