Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Sukriti Sai Yash Uattardhona, Lucknow

Sukriti Sai Yash by Sukriti group is an Apartment in Uattardhona, Lucknow, with 2 BHK, 3 BHK Flats floor plans. Unit sizes are available from 1325 Sq.Ft. to 1685 Sq.Ft.. The project is Ready to Move, with possession Scheduled for Feb 2022. Units are priced from ₹ 41.74 Lac.
Read more
  • ₹41.74 Lac - 53.08 Lac + Charges ₹3,150 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
    Ready to Move Since Feb 2022
    RERA Updates
  • Unit Config 2, 3 BHK Flats
    Size 1325 to 1685
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 100
    Total area 3.73 Acres

Why you should consider Sukriti Sai Yash?

  • Invest in Sukriti Sai Yash, Uattardhona, Lucknow
  • Affordable apartments in RERA approved project
  • Strategically located near Faizabad Road
  • Enjoy power backup and gym facilities
  • Vitrified tiles and oil bound distemper features

About Sukriti Sai Yash

Sukriti Sai Yash, located in the heart of Uattardhona, is a well-planned residential project that promises to redefining the concept of luxury living. With Faizabad Road just 0.5 km away, residents can enjoy seamless connectivity to the rest of the city, making this project a perfect blend of convenience and comfort.

The project boasts of state-of-the-art amenities that include a well-equipped gymnasium, power backup, and more, making it an ideal choice for fitness enthusiasts and professionals alike. The specifications of the project are equally impressive, with Oil Bound Distemper on Master Bedroom walls, adding a touch of elegance to the overall finish.

At Sukriti Sai Yash, we offer a range of 2 BHK and 3 BHK apartments, designed to cater to diverse needs and preferences. With sizes ranging from 1325 to 1685 square feet, these units are perfect for families and individuals alike. Whether you re looking for a stylish abode or a smart investment opportunity, Sukriti Sai Yash has something to offer. Contact us today to know more.