Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Ami Virandavan Nagar Co Op Hsg  Society Mulund West, Mumbai

Ami Virandavan Nagar Co Op Hsg  Society by Ami Housing in Mulund West, Mumbai is a Ready to Move Apartment development with 1 BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK Flats configurations. Unit sizes range from 492 Sq.Ft. to 930 Sq.Ft. across a total area of 0.204 Acres.
Read more
  • ₹1.21 Cr - 2.28 Cr + Charges ₹24,500 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
    Size 492 to 930
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 13
    Total area 0.204 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

About Ami Virandavan Nagar Co Op Hsg  Society

Ami Virandavan Nagar Co.Op Hsg Society is a new township project in Mumbai Central Suburbs, Mumbai. The project offers 13 units spread over an area of 0.204 acres. The project offers 1 BHK-2 BHK-3 BHK apartments that come with 492 sqft to 930 sqft size. The project is located in a prime location of Mumbai Central Suburbs and is close to schools, hospitals and other amenities.

Ami Virandavan Nagar Co Op Hsg  Society Price List

Unit Type (Carpet) Price*
1 BHK Apartment 492
Sq. Ft
₹ 1.21 Cr Check Availability
2 BHK Apartment 682
Sq. Ft
₹ 1.67 Cr Check Availability
2 BHK Apartment 749
Sq. Ft
₹ 1.84 Cr Check Availability
3 BHK Apartment 930
Sq. Ft
₹ 2.28 Cr Check Availability

Ami Virandavan Nagar Co Op Hsg  Society Recent Updates

Last Update: May 2026
May 2026

A total of 1 residential transactions has been registered so far for Ami Virandavan Nagar Co Op Hsg  Society, amounting to ₹ 2 Cr till May 2026.

Mar 2026

During Q1'2026, average property prices for Ami Virandavan Nagar Co Op Hsg  Society moved from ₹ 22,400/sqft to ₹ 23,700/sqft, reflecting a 5.80% rise.