Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Royal Home Taloja, Navi Mumbai

Royal Home by Royal Home Enterprises in Taloja, Navi Mumbai is a Ready to Move Apartment development with 1 BHK, Studio Flats configurations. Unit sizes range from 173 Sq.Ft. to 273 Sq.Ft. across a total area of 0.06 Acres. Located near Platinum Springs approximately 1.73 km away.
Read more
  • ₹33.99 Lac - 35.56 Lac + Charges
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 1 BHK Flats
    Size 173 to 273
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 10
    Total area 0.06 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

Royal Home Price List

Unit Type (Carpet) Price*
Studio 173
Sq. Ft
Price on Request Check Availability
1 BHK Apartment 261
Sq. Ft
₹ 33.99 Lac Check Availability
1 BHK Apartment 273
Sq. Ft
₹ 35.56 Lac Check Availability

Royal Home Recent Updates

Last Update: May 2026
May 2026

A total of 2 residential transactions has been registered so far for Royal Home, amounting to ₹ 56 L till May 2026.

Mar 2026

During Q1'2026, average property prices for Royal Home moved from ₹ 7,950/sqft to ₹ 8,100/sqft, reflecting a 1.89% rise.

Dec 2025

During Q4'2025, average property prices for Royal Home moved from ₹ 7,600/sqft to ₹ 7,950/sqft, reflecting a 4.61% rise.

Royal Home Floor Plans

  • 1 BHK
  • Studio
  • 273 sq.ft ₹ 35.56 Lac
  • 261 sq.ft ₹ 33.99 Lac
  • 173 sq.ft
Representative image for Floor plan of 1 BHK 273 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Royal Home, Navi Mumbai
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
1 BHK 273 Sq. Ft. Apartment
₹ 35.56 Lac + Charges

Royal Home Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Treated Water Supply
  • 24*7 Water Supply

Downloads Hub for Royal Home

Download master plan & walkthrough video of Royal Home to explore layout and virtual tour in Taloja, Navi Mumbai.

Master Plan

Overall project layout & design

Walkthrough Video

Virtual tour of the property

Nearby Landmarks - Royal Home

Prime Connectivity Map