Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 10 | New Projects in Guwahati

Showing 792 Projects

Sree Nagar, Guwahati map

  • Starting From₹ 76.40 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 312
  • Total area 6.81 acres

3 BHK 1528 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1528 Sq. Ft

₹ 76.40 Lac

3 BHK 1541 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1541 Sq. Ft

₹ 77.05 Lac

3 BHK 1579 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1579 Sq. Ft

₹ 78.95 Lac

4 BHK 2132 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2132 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.07 Cr

4 BHK 2299 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2299 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.15 Cr

4 BHK 2301 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2301 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.15 Cr

Introducing Subham Build Well, an exceptional residential project located in the prime suburb of Sree Nagar, offering luxurious and comfortable living experiences.
Girija Apartment

Girija Apartment
Azara, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 35
  • Total area 0.52 acres

2 BHK 754 Sq. Ft. Apartment
754 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1140 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1140 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1170 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1170 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 1404 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1404 Sq. Ft

Introducing Girija Apartment, a luxurious and eco-friendly residential project located in Azara, with a focus on providing a serene and peaceful living environment.
Om Plaza

Om Plaza
Kahilipara, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 17

2 BHK 808 Sq. Ft. Apartment
808 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 828 Sq. Ft. Apartment
828 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 836 Sq. Ft. Apartment
836 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1200 Sq. Ft

Kaizen The Seasons

Kaizen The Seasons
VIP Road, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 84

1 BHK 361 Sq. Ft. Apartment
361 Sq. Ft

1 BHK 395 Sq. Ft. Apartment
395 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 468 Sq. Ft. Apartment
468 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 901 Sq. Ft. Apartment
901 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1095 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1095 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1162 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1162 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1230 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1230 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 1382 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1382 Sq. Ft

ABS Towers

ABS Towers
Lakhimi Nagar, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 12

3 BHK 850 Sq. Ft. Apartment
850 Sq. Ft

Metro Heights

Metro Heights
Birubari, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 12

2 BHK 744 Sq. Ft. Apartment
744 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 926 Sq. Ft. Apartment
926 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 989 Sq. Ft. Apartment
989 Sq. Ft

Hongshika Jahnabi Enclave

Hongshika Jahnabi Enclave
Kundil Nagar, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 16
  • Total area 0.33 acres

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1139 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1139 Sq. Ft

PANJSHIR VALLEY

PANJSHIR VALLEY
Azara, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 120
  • Total area 2 acres

2 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
900 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 990 Sq. Ft. Apartment
990 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1060 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1060 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1110 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1110 Sq. Ft

Aashiyana Housing

Aashiyana Developers Developer Logo
Aashiyana Housing
Gotanagar, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 18
  • Total area 0.5 acres

Samriddhi Galaxy

Samriddhi Galaxy
Garchuk, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 25
  • Total area 0.85 acres

2 BHK 556 Sq. Ft. Apartment
556 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 585 Sq. Ft. Apartment
585 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 598 Sq. Ft. Apartment
598 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 952 Sq. Ft. Apartment
952 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 952 Sq. Ft. Apartment
952 Sq. Ft

Blu Bell Rengoni

Blu Bell Rengoni
Chandmari, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction

2 BHK 684 Sq. Ft. Apartment
684 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 701 Sq. Ft. Apartment
701 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 702 Sq. Ft. Apartment
702 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 857 Sq. Ft. Apartment
857 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 899 Sq. Ft. Apartment
899 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 945 Sq. Ft. Apartment
945 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 967 Sq. Ft. Apartment
967 Sq. Ft

Krishna Green

Krishna Green
Kahilipara, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 42
  • Total area 0.5 acres

2 BHK 994 Sq. Ft. Apartment
994 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1028 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1028 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1393 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1393 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1437 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1437 Sq. Ft

Shreeja Paradise

Shreeja Paradise
Beltola, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 120

2 BHK 614 Sq. Ft. Apartment
614 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 614 Sq. Ft. Apartment
614 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 636 Sq. Ft. Apartment
636 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 636 Sq. Ft. Apartment
636 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 736 Sq. Ft. Apartment
736 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 882 Sq. Ft. Apartment
882 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 895 Sq. Ft. Apartment
895 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 895 Sq. Ft. Apartment
895 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 895 Sq. Ft. Apartment
895 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 931 Sq. Ft. Apartment
931 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1067 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1067 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1072 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1072 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1072 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1072 Sq. Ft

Introducing Shreeja Paradise, a premium residential project located in Beltola, a prime sublocation with all the necessary amenities and facilities at its doorstep.
Percept Square

Percept Group Developer Logo
Percept Square
RG Baruah Road, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction

Percept Square, a premier residential project, is located in RG Baruah Road, offering a tranquil living experience amidst the hustle and bustle of the city. Strategically placed, this project ensures that residents enjoy easy access to all major amenities and connectivity options.

• Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 33

• Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 582
  • Total area 3 acres

3 BHK 674 Sq. Ft. Apartment
674 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 736 Sq. Ft. Apartment
736 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 745 Sq. Ft. Apartment
745 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 788 Sq. Ft. Apartment
788 Sq. Ft

Swagatam Borah

Swagatam Borah
Ulubari, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction

Introducing Swagatam Borah, a residential project located in the vibrant neighborhood of Ulubari. The project offers a perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience, making it an ideal abode for those seeking a peaceful and serene living.
Basant Grande

Basant Grande
Ulubari, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction

3 BHK 1044 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1044 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1255 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1255 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1279 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1279 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 1549 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1549 Sq. Ft

Basant Grande, a prestigious project located in the coveted area of Ulubari, is set to revolutionize the real estate scene in the region. This ultra-modern residential complex boasts of innovative designs, modern amenities, and state-of-the-art specifications.
Baruah Royal Residency

Baruah Construction Developer Logo
Baruah Royal Residency
Ganeshguri, Guwahati map

  • Starting From₹ 31.95 Lac
  • ₹ 3,450/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 170

1 BHK 1351 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1351 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.61 Lac

2 BHK 926 Sq. Ft. Apartment
926 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.95 Lac

2 BHK 951 Sq. Ft. Apartment
951 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.81 Lac

2 BHK 954 Sq. Ft. Apartment
954 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.91 Lac

2 BHK 1062 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1062 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.64 Lac

3 BHK 1198 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1198 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.33 Lac

3 BHK 1268 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1268 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.75 Lac

Introducing Baruah Royal Residency, a majestic residential project situated in the heart of Ganeshguri. This upcoming gem offers a unique blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience, perfect for those seeking a serene and peaceful living experience.
Sankardev Saraswati Niwas

Sankardev Real Estate And Developers Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Sankardev Saraswati Niwas
Jalukbari, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 120

2 BHK 1014 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1014 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1025 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1025 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1027 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1027 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1215 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1215 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1270 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1270 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1273 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1273 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1274 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1274 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1275 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1275 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1327 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1327 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1407 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1407 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1463 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1463 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1464 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1464 Sq. Ft

Rengoni Blu bell

Rengoni Blu bell
Bhetapara, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 30

2 BHK 700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
700 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 726 Sq. Ft. Apartment
726 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 852 Sq. Ft. Apartment
852 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 909 Sq. Ft. Apartment
909 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 976 Sq. Ft. Apartment
976 Sq. Ft

Trans Garden

Trans India Developers Limited Developer Logo
Trans Garden
Pator Kuchi, Guwahati map

  • Starting From₹ 31.82 Lac
  • ₹ 3,540/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 170

2 BHK 899 Sq. Ft. Apartment
899 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.82 Lac

2 BHK 975 Sq. Ft. Apartment
975 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.52 Lac

3 BHK 1301 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1301 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.06 Lac

3 BHK 1760 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1760 Sq. Ft

₹ 62.30 Lac

4 BHK 1757 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1757 Sq. Ft

₹ 62.20 Lac

4 BHK 2072 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2072 Sq. Ft

₹ 73.35 Lac

Introducing Trans Garden, a premium residential project located in the heart of Pator Kuchi. This project offers a range of luxurious 2, 3, and 4-bedroom apartments that combine modern living with a serene atmosphere.
Baruah Pooja Apartment Jalukbari

Baruah Construction Developer Logo

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 42
  • Total area 0.6 acres

2 BHK 745 Sq. Ft. Apartment
745 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 752 Sq. Ft. Apartment
752 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 928 Sq. Ft. Apartment
928 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 944 Sq. Ft. Apartment
944 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1225 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1225 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1345 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1345 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1350 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1350 Sq. Ft

Swagatam Sarat Enclave

Swagatam Sarat Enclave
Beltola, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 10

3 BHK 1015 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1015 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1027 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1027 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1065 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1065 Sq. Ft

Greentech Park

Greentech Projects Developer Logo
Greentech Park
Maligaon, Guwahati map

  • Starting From₹ 28.75 Lac
  • ₹ 3,460/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 96

2 BHK 831 Sq. Ft. Apartment
831 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.75 Lac

3 BHK 1023 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1023 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.40 Lac

3 BHK 1110 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1110 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.41 Lac

Introducing Greentech Park, a premium residential project located in the heart of Maligaon. This project offers a perfect blend of luxury and serenity, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a peaceful living experience.
Durva Greens Guwahati

Durva Greens Guwahati
Garchuk, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 80
  • Total area 1.65 acres

3 BHK 1215 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1215 Sq. Ft

Introducing Durva Greens Guwahati, a prestigious residential project located in the heart of Garchuk, a rapidly developing suburb of Guwahati. This stunning project offers a unique blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience, making it an ideal choice for families and professionals alike.
Shivam Casa Essenza

Shivam Casa Essenza
Survey, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 9

Prime Gold Park

Prime Properties N Realtors Developer Logo
Prime Gold Park
Jalukbari, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 36

2 BHK 626 Sq. Ft. Apartment
626 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 628 Sq. Ft. Apartment
628 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 687 Sq. Ft. Apartment
687 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 951 Sq. Ft. Apartment
951 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 990 Sq. Ft. Apartment
990 Sq. Ft

Adition Anchit Devraj Mansion

Adition Builder and Developer Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Adition Anchit Devraj Mansion
Chenikuthi, Guwahati map

  • Starting From₹ 42.22 Lac
  • ₹ 4,550/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20

2 BHK 928 Sq. Ft. Apartment
928 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.22 Lac

3 BHK 1151 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1151 Sq. Ft

₹ 52.37 Lac

3 BHK 1196 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1196 Sq. Ft

₹ 54.42 Lac

3 BHK 1203 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1203 Sq. Ft

₹ 54.74 Lac

Adition Anchit Devraj Mansion, located in the prime locality of Chenikuthi, is a modern and luxurious residential project that offers a perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience.
Gajpati Park Panorama

Gajpati Homes Developer Logo
Gajpati Park Panorama
Basisthpur, Guwahati map

  • Starting From₹ 72.75 Lac
  • ₹ 4,799/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 160

3 BHK 1516 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1516 Sq. Ft

₹ 72.75 Lac

3 BHK 1985 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1985 Sq. Ft

₹ 95.26 Lac

4 BHK 2575 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2575 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.24 Cr

Introducing Gajpati Park Panorama, a luxurious residential project located in Basisthpur. This magnificent property offers a serene atmosphere, away from the hustle and bustle of city life.
Abs Manasi Villas

Abs Manasi Villas
Bagharbari, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 8

2 BHK 1010 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1010 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1070 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1070 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1240 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1240 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 2310 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2310 Sq. Ft

Shangri La Towers

Shangri La Towers
Borsojai, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • Total area 10 acres

2 BHK 1189 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1189 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1207 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1207 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1463 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1463 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1698 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1698 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 2172 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2172 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 2232 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2232 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 2562 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2562 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 2901 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2901 Sq. Ft

Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK