Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 7 | New Projects in Guwahati

Showing 792 Projects
M D Priya Residency

M D Construction and Associates Developer Logo
M D Priya Residency
Bhetapara, Guwahati map

  • Starting From₹ 37.00 Lac
  • ₹ 3,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.00 Lac

2 BHK 1020 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1020 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.74 Lac

2 BHK 1133 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1133 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.92 Lac

2 BHK 1185 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1185 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.84 Lac

3 BHK 1561 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1561 Sq. Ft

₹ 57.76 Lac

M D Priya Residency, located in the esteemed neighborhood of Bhetapara, offers a unique blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience. This forthcoming project is strategically situated, making it an ideal option for those seeking a peaceful and serene living experience.
Synergy Paradise

Synergy Creations I Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Synergy Paradise
Bhetapara, Guwahati map

  • Starting From₹ 29.80 Lac
  • ₹ 3,250/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 48

2 BHK 917 Sq. Ft. Apartment
917 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.80 Lac

2 BHK 934 Sq. Ft. Apartment
934 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.36 Lac

3 BHK 1128 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1128 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.66 Lac

3 BHK 1145 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1145 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.21 Lac

Synergy Paradise, located in Bhetapara, is a premier residential project that offers a unique blend of luxury and serenity. The project is strategically located, providing easy access to major landmarks and infrastructure.
Unique Debojani Enclave

Unique Associates Developer Logo
Unique Debojani Enclave
Nabin Nagar, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 12
  • Total area 1 acres

3 BHK 1052 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1052 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1118 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1118 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1143 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1143 Sq. Ft

Palm Eva

AK Developers Developer Logo
Palm Eva
Satgaon, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 5
  • Total area 0.33 acres

3 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
900 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

Abhiguna Enclave

Abhiguna Enclave
Kamakhya Nagar, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction

Introducing Abhiguna Enclave, a luxurious real-estate project situated in the prime location of Kamakhya Nagar. This project is designed to provide its residents with a serene and peaceful living experience, away from the hustle and bustle of city life.
Bharati Tarita Apartments

Bharati Tarita Apartments
Zoo Tiniali, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 8

2 BHK 711 Sq. Ft. Apartment
711 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 749 Sq. Ft. Apartment
749 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1057 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1057 Sq. Ft

MP Palacia Urbania

MP Construction Developer Logo
MP Palacia Urbania
Bamunimaidam, Guwahati map

  • Starting From₹ 27.38 Lac
  • ₹ 2,595/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 40

2 BHK 1055 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1055 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.38 Lac

3 BHK 1260 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1260 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.70 Lac

Located in the heart of Bamunimaidam, MP Palacia Urbania is a premier residential project that offers the perfect blend of luxury and comfort. With its prime location, convenience is at your fingertips, connecting you to all the essential amenities and services.
Vighnesh Enclave

Vighnesh Enclave
Beltola, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 8
  • Total area 0.1 acres

3 BHK 1250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1250 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1300 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1300 Sq. Ft

SB Luit

SB Luit
Jalukbari, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 8

2 BHK 1026 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1026 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1247 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1247 Sq. Ft

Ramindri Garden

Ramindri Garden
Christian Basti, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction

Experience the serene bliss of Ramindri Garden, strategically located in the heart of Christian Basti, offering a tranquil escape from the hustle and bustle of city life.
Kaizen Hillside

Kaizen Hillside
Bamunimaidam, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 46

3 BHK 1343 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1343 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1343 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1343 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1353 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1353 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1374 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1374 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1375 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1375 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1405 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1405 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1416 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1416 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1417 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1417 Sq. Ft

Introducing Kaizen Hillside, a prime residential project located in Bamunimaidam. This project offers a perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience, making it a dream abode for homebuyers.
P S Pratiksha Tirthayan

P S Estate And Builder Developer Logo
P S Pratiksha Tirthayan
Barbari Village, Guwahati map

  • Starting From₹ 44.87 Lac
  • ₹ 3,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 44

3 BHK 1282 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1282 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.87 Lac

3 BHK 1525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1525 Sq. Ft

₹ 53.38 Lac

4 BHK 1659 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1659 Sq. Ft

₹ 58.06 Lac

4 BHK 1739 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1739 Sq. Ft

₹ 60.87 Lac

P S Pratiksha Tirthayan is a premium residential project located in the heart of Barbari Village, providing a serene and peaceful environment for its inhabitants.
Ankon Pratishtha Enclave

Ankon Pratishtha Enclave
Borsojai, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 90
  • Total area 1.49 acres

3 BHK 1164 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1164 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1169 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1169 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1208 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1208 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1211 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1211 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1248 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1248 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1357 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1357 Sq. Ft

Subham Ashray

Subham Group Developer Logo
Subham Ashray
Dharapur, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 377
  • Total area 2.9 acres

2 BHK 553 Sq. Ft. Apartment
553 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 603 Sq. Ft. Apartment
603 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 676 Sq. Ft. Apartment
676 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 839 Sq. Ft. Apartment
839 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 872 Sq. Ft. Apartment
872 Sq. Ft

Subham Ashray is a prestigious residential project located in Dharapur, well-connected to major roads and destinations. This project offers a perfect blend of luxury and comfort, ensuring a delightful living experience.
RS Complex

RS Complex
Maligaon, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 96
  • Total area 1.22 acres

Shivam Residency

Shivam Residency
Kahilipara, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 32

3 BHK 984 Sq. Ft. Apartment
984 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1210 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1210 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1217 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1217 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1343 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1343 Sq. Ft

Percept Greenland Heights

Percept Group Developer Logo
Percept Greenland Heights
Panjabari, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 40

2 BHK 668 Sq. Ft. Apartment
668 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 738 Sq. Ft. Apartment
738 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1030 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1030 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1040 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1040 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 834 Sq. Ft. Apartment
834 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 856 Sq. Ft. Apartment
856 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 881 Sq. Ft. Apartment
881 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 889 Sq. Ft. Apartment
889 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 1061 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1061 Sq. Ft

Aashi White House

Aashi White House
Jalukbari, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 24
  • Total area 0.15 acres

3 BHK 1060 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1060 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1075 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1075 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1135 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1135 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1145 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1145 Sq. Ft

Aashi White House, located in the desirable sublocation of Jalukbari, is a premier residential project that offers a serene and luxurious living experience. The project is designed with comfort and elegance in mind, featuring beautifully landscaped gardens and modern amenities.
Khusi Ranjit Sudha Enclave

Khusi Ranjit Sudha Enclave
Kahilipara, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction

Experience the serenity of a peaceful haven at Khusi Ranjit Sudha Enclave, strategically located in the vibrant neighborhood of Kahilipara. This luxury residential project offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and style, making it an ideal abode for families and individuals seeking a comfortable lifestyle.
HTN Om Nivas

HTN Om Nivas
Kahilipara, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20

2 BHK 732 Sq. Ft. Apartment
732 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 780 Sq. Ft. Apartment
780 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 934 Sq. Ft. Apartment
934 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 936 Sq. Ft. Apartment
936 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 950 Sq. Ft. Apartment
950 Sq. Ft

• Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 28
  • Total area 0.75 acres

2 BHK 571 Sq. Ft. Apartment
571 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 574 Sq. Ft. Apartment
574 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 606 Sq. Ft. Apartment
606 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 608 Sq. Ft. Apartment
608 Sq. Ft

• Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 32

3 BHK 775 Sq. Ft. Apartment
775 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 935 Sq. Ft. Apartment
935 Sq. Ft

M D Hill View Enclave

M D Construction and Associates Developer Logo
M D Hill View Enclave
Sundarpur, Guwahati map

  • Starting From₹ 24.65 Lac
  • ₹ 2,900/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 40

2 BHK 850 Sq. Ft. Apartment
850 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.65 Lac

2 BHK 1166 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1166 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.81 Lac

3 BHK 1365 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1365 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.59 Lac

4 BHK 1635 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1635 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.41 Lac

M D Hill View Enclave, a luxurious residential project located in Sundarpur, offers a unique blend of comfort and luxury to its residents. The project is carefully designed to provide a serene and peaceful environment, perfect for those seeking a tranquil escape from the hustle and bustle of city life.
Divine Terrace

Prime Homes Developer Logo
Divine Terrace
Ahom Gaon, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 22

1 BHK 586 Sq. Ft. Apartment
586 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 853 Sq. Ft. Apartment
853 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 988 Sq. Ft. Apartment
988 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1002 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1002 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1252 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1252 Sq. Ft

Aadith Aawas

Aadith Aawas
Odalbakra, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction

2 BHK 681 Sq. Ft. Apartment
681 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1003 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1003 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1196 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1196 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1414 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1414 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1585 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1585 Sq. Ft

• Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 11