Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 22 | New Projects in Lucknow

Showing 1,804 Projects

• Project Status Ready to Move

United Gemini Apartment is a budget friendly Project located in Vikas Nagar, Lucknow North . This project has been developed by Unitech who are one of the reputed developers in the Lucknow.
Ansal API Greenfield Residencia

Ansal API Developer Logo
Ansal API Greenfield Residencia
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow map

  • Starting From₹ 32.77 Lac
  • ₹ 3,100/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 241
  • Total area 1.95 acres

2 BHK 1057 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1057 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.77 Lac

2 BHK 1089 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1089 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.76 Lac

2 BHK 1162 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1162 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.02 Lac

2 BHK 1189 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1189 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.86 Lac

Presenting Ansal API Greenfield Residencia, a luxurious residential project located in the prime location of Sushant Golf City. This project offers a unique blend of comfort, style, and affordability, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a peaceful lifestyle.
Ansal API Olivewood Villa

Ansal API Developer Logo
Ansal API Olivewood Villa
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow map

  • Starting From₹ 1.09 Cr
  • ₹ 4,723/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 2305 Sq. Ft. Villa
2305 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.09 Cr

Introducing Ansal API Olivewood Villa, a luxurious residential project nestled in the serene surroundings of Sushant Golf City. This magnificent venture offers a unique blend of opulence and tranquility, making it an ideal abode for those seeking a relaxing and luxurious lifestyle.
Ansal API Palm Grove Villas

Ansal API Developer Logo
Ansal API Palm Grove Villas
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow map

  • Starting From₹ 1.50 Cr
  • ₹ 3,985/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

4 BHK 3764 Sq. Ft. Villa
3764 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.50 Cr

Introducing Ansal API Palm Grove Villas, a luxurious abode in the heart of Sushant Golf City. This sprawling property offers 4 BHK villas with a plethora of amenities to ensure a comfortable and stylish living.
Parsvnath Planet

Parsvnath Developer Logo
Parsvnath Planet
Gomti Nagar, Lucknow map

  • Starting From₹ 85.42 Lac
  • ₹ 5,100/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1675 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1675 Sq. Ft

₹ 85.42 Lac

3 BHK 1775 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1775 Sq. Ft

₹ 90.53 Lac

3 BHK 1875 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1875 Sq. Ft

₹ 95.63 Lac

3 BHK 1975 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1975 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.01 Cr

4 BHK 2050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2050 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.05 Cr

4 BHK 2175 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2175 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.11 Cr

4 BHK 3725 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3725 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.90 Cr

Introducing Parsvnath Planet, a luxurious residential project in the heart of Gomti Nagar. This exquisite project offers a perfect blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience, making it the perfect choice for those looking for a hassle-free living experience.
Unitech Legacy

Unitech Developer Logo
Unitech Legacy
Butler Colony, Lucknow map

  • Starting From₹ 65.00 Lac
  • ₹ 5,439/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1195 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1195 Sq. Ft

₹ 65.00 Lac

3 BHK 1600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1600 Sq. Ft

₹ 87.02 Lac

Introducing Unitech Legacy, a luxurious residential project located in the prime area of Butler Colony. This project offers a perfect blend of modernity and comfort, making it an ideal choice for those who value quality living.
Ansal API Palm Ville

Ansal API Developer Logo
Ansal API Palm Ville
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Ansal API Palm Ville is a value for money Project developed by one of the Lucknow well known Developers Ansal API. The Project is conveniently located in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow South .
  • 2
Ansal Celebrity Meadows
Ansal Celebrity Meadows

Ansal API Developer Logo
Ansal Celebrity Meadows
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow map

  • Price On Request
  • ₹ 4,244/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 296
  • Total area 5.71 acres

2 BHK 772 Sq. Ft. Apartment
772 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1016 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1016 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1205 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1205 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1564 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1564 Sq. Ft

Introducing Ansal Celebrity Meadows, a pristine residential project located in the prime sublocation of Sushant Golf City. Strategically connected to Shaheed Path, this project is just a stone s throw away from the city s major commercial hubs, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a tranquil yet convenient living experience.
  • 6

• Price On Request
  • ₹ 2,745/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12142
  • Total area 6465 acres

1 BHK 663 Sq. Ft. Apartment
663 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1970 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1970 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 2024 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2024 Sq. Ft

Located in the heart of Sushant Golf City, Ansal Sushant Golf city is a premium residential project that offers a unique blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience.
Ansals Celebrity Greens

Ansal API Developer Logo
Ansals Celebrity Greens
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Ansals Celebrity Greens is an affordable Project by Ansal API who are one of the renowned developers in Lucknow. It is located in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow South .
Ansal Felix Square

Ansal API Developer Logo
Ansal Felix Square
Gomti Nagar, Lucknow map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

  • 4
Nakshatra Green
Nakshatra Green
Nakshatra Green
Nakshatra Green

Nakshatra Infracom Developer Logo
Nakshatra Green
Bijnor Road, Lucknow map

  • Starting From₹ 26.53 Lac
  • ₹ 3,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 94
  • Total area 1.8 acres

829 Sq. Ft. Plot
829 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.53 Lac

1453 Sq. Ft. Plot
1453 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.50 Lac

Nakshatra Green is a value for money Project developed by one of the Lucknow well known Developers Nakshatra Infracom. It is spread across 1.8 acre. The Project is conveniently located in Bijnor Road, Lucknow South and well connected by major road(s) like Kanpur Road, Shaheed Path.
  • 2
Emaar Gomti Greens Villas
Emaar Gomti Greens Villas

Emaar Developer Logo
Emaar Gomti Greens Villas
Gomti Nagar, Lucknow map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1435
  • Total area 175.11 acres

Ali Gauhar Apartments

Ali Gauhar Apartments
Daulatganj, Lucknow map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 333 Sq. Ft. Apartment
333 Sq. Ft

Ali Gauhar Apartments in Daulatganj is a prestigious residential project that offers a unique blend of luxury and comfort. Located near Hardoi Road, this apartment complex is well-connected to major landmarks and amenities, making it an ideal choice for families and professionals.
RSG Apartments

RSG Apartments
Vikas Nagar, Lucknow map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
700 Sq. Ft

RSG Apartments, located in the prime location of Vikas Nagar, is a haven for those seeking a luxurious living experience. Situated on the prestigious Ring Road, the project offers unparalleled connectivity to all major destinations in the city.
Diwan Captain Apartments

Diwan Captain Apartments
Khurram Nagar, Lucknow map