Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 2 | New Projects in Guwahati North, Guwahati

Showing 93 Projects

• Project Status Under Construction

3 BHK 847 Sq. Ft. Apartment
847 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 847 Sq. Ft. Apartment
847 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 880 Sq. Ft. Apartment
880 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 880 Sq. Ft. Apartment
880 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 881 Sq. Ft. Apartment
881 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 881 Sq. Ft. Apartment
881 Sq. Ft

Metro Heights

Metro Heights
Birubari, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 12

2 BHK 744 Sq. Ft. Apartment
744 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 926 Sq. Ft. Apartment
926 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 989 Sq. Ft. Apartment
989 Sq. Ft

Basant Grande

Basant Grande
Ulubari, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction

3 BHK 1044 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1044 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1255 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1255 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1279 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1279 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 1549 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1549 Sq. Ft

Basant Grande, a prestigious project located in the coveted area of Ulubari, is set to revolutionize the real estate scene in the region. This ultra-modern residential complex boasts of innovative designs, modern amenities, and state-of-the-art specifications.
Swagatam Borah

Swagatam Borah
Ulubari, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction

Introducing Swagatam Borah, a residential project located in the vibrant neighborhood of Ulubari. The project offers a perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience, making it an ideal abode for those seeking a peaceful and serene living.
Guwahati Rituraj Apartment

Guwahati Rituraj Apartment
Ulubari, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction

Experience the best of urban living at Guwahati Rituraj Apartment in Ulubari. Strategically located in a prime area, this residential project offers a unique blend of comfort, style, and convenience.
Ridhi Sidhi Towers

Ridhi Sidhi Towers
Gauri Sarma Colony, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction

3 BHK 1617 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1617 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 1859 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1859 Sq. Ft

RDB Astha Prestige

RDB Group Developer Logo
RDB Astha Prestige
Lachit Nagar, Guwahati map

  • Starting From₹ 1.04 Cr
  • ₹ 6,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 96

3 BHK 1729 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1729 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.04 Cr

3 BHK 1828 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1828 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.10 Cr

3 BHK 1864 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1864 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.12 Cr

3 BHK 1878 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1878 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.13 Cr

3 BHK 1989 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1989 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.19 Cr

3 BHK 2016 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2016 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.21 Cr

4 BHK 2231 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2231 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.34 Cr

4 BHK 2321 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2321 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.39 Cr

4 BHK 2323 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2323 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.39 Cr

4 BHK 2350 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2350 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.41 Cr

4 BHK 2375 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2375 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.43 Cr

RDB Astha Prestige, a prestigious project located in the prominent Sublocation of Lachit Nagar, offers a unique blend of luxury and comfort. The project is well-connected to major roads and is designed to provide a serene and peaceful environment for its residents.
Prime Usha Lata Enclave

Prime Properties N Realtors Developer Logo
Prime Usha Lata Enclave
Sarania Hills, Guwahati map

  • Starting From₹ 46.85 Lac
  • ₹ 3,499/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction

3 BHK 1339 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1339 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.85 Lac

3 BHK 1488 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1488 Sq. Ft

₹ 52.07 Lac

Experience the epitome of luxury living at Prime Usha Lata Enclave, strategically located in the heart of Sarania Hills. This stunning project offers a perfect blend of elegance and comfort, making it an ideal destination for those seeking a lavish lifestyle.
Adition Anchit Devraj Mansion

Adition Builder and Developer Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Adition Anchit Devraj Mansion
Chenikuthi, Guwahati map

  • Starting From₹ 42.22 Lac
  • ₹ 4,550/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20

2 BHK 928 Sq. Ft. Apartment
928 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.22 Lac

3 BHK 1151 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1151 Sq. Ft

₹ 52.37 Lac

3 BHK 1196 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1196 Sq. Ft

₹ 54.42 Lac

3 BHK 1203 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1203 Sq. Ft

₹ 54.74 Lac

Adition Anchit Devraj Mansion, located in the prime locality of Chenikuthi, is a modern and luxurious residential project that offers a perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience.
ABS Royalty

ABS Builders Developer Logo
ABS Royalty
Sarania Hills, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 6

3 BHK 1565 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1565 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1580 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1580 Sq. Ft

Jupiter Alakananda Residency

Jupiter Construction Developer Logo
Jupiter Alakananda Residency
Sarania Hills, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 227

2 BHK 946 Sq. Ft. Apartment
946 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1183 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1183 Sq. Ft

Introducing Jupiter Alakananda Residency, a vibrant residential project located at the prime spot of Sarania Hills. This elegant complex offers a haven of serenity and comfort, perfect for those seeking a peaceful retreat amidst the hustle and bustle of city life.
Prime T Elite

Prime Properties Developer Logo
Prime T Elite
Uzan Bazar, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 35
  • Total area 0.52 acres

3 BHK 1089 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1089 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 1542 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1542 Sq. Ft

SRD Laxmi Niwas

Sankardev Real Estate And Developers Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
SRD Laxmi Niwas
Santipur, Guwahati map

  • Starting From₹ 37.95 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 145

2 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
900 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 909 Sq. Ft. Apartment
909 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.95 Lac

SRD Laxmi Niwas, a residential project located in the prime sublocation of Santipur, offers luxurious living in an serene and peaceful environment. This project is a perfect blend of modern architecture and comfort, making it an ideal choice for those who want to live life to the fullest.

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 78
  • Total area 1.6 acres

2 BHK 1331 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1331 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1476 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1476 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1514 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1514 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1606 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1606 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1627 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1627 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1691 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1691 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1917 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1917 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1944 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1944 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 2148 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2148 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 2195 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2195 Sq. Ft

Subham Elite

Subham Elite
Gandhi Basti, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 995 Sq. Ft. Apartment
995 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1264 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1264 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1278 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1278 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1506 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1506 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1520 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1520 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1534 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1534 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1695 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1695 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 2025 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2025 Sq. Ft

Silver Grihashree

Silver Grihashree
Lachit Nagar, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 847 Sq. Ft. Apartment
847 Sq. Ft

Silver Grihashree, a prime residential project situated in the heart of Lachit Nagar, offers a perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and modern amenities. Strategically located near, this project provides easy access to various parts of the city, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a hassle-free lifestyle.
Oberon View

Oberon View
Ambari, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Shine 7 Sisters

Shine Group Developer Logo
Shine 7 Sisters
Paltan Bazaar, Guwahati map

  • Starting From₹ 33.99 Lac
  • ₹ 2,375/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 406

3 BHK 1431 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1431 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.99 Lac

3 BHK 1488 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1488 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.34 Lac

Experience the epitome of luxury and comfort at Shine 7 Sisters, strategically located in the heart of Paltan Bazaar. This exceptional project offers a perfect blend of modern amenities and state-of-the-art infrastructure, making it an ideal residential option for the discerning few.
Versha Basant Tower

Versha Basant Tower
Ulubari, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Arya Smart Living

Arya Erectors India Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Arya Smart Living
Abhaypur, Guwahati map

  • Starting From₹ 64.94 Lac
  • ₹ 3,460/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 124
  • Total area 10 acres

3 BHK 1877 Sq. Ft. Villa
1877 Sq. Ft

₹ 64.94 Lac

3 BHK 2350 Sq. Ft. Villa
2350 Sq. Ft

₹ 81.31 Lac

3 BHK 2405 Sq. Ft. Villa
2405 Sq. Ft

₹ 83.21 Lac

4 BHK 2652 Sq. Ft. Villa
2652 Sq. Ft

₹ 91.76 Lac

4 BHK 2978 Sq. Ft. Villa
2978 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.03 Cr

4 BHK 5185 Sq. Ft. Villa
5185 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.79 Cr

Introducing Arya Smart Living, a premium project in Abhaypur, offering a luxurious and tranquil living experience. This avant-garde residential project is strategically located, providing seamless connectivity to major commercial hubs and essential amenities.

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 126
  • Total area 1.42 acres

3 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1029 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1029 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1054 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1054 Sq. Ft