Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 7 | New Projects in Guwahati South, Guwahati

Showing 302 Projects

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 345
  • Total area 8.25 acres

3 BHK 1105 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1105 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1152 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1152 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1424 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1424 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1456 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1456 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1521 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1521 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1580 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1580 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1645 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1645 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1649 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1649 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1664 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1664 Sq. Ft

Introducing Subham Greens, a picturesque residential project located at the prime location of Lokhra. This project offers a perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience, making it the ultimate abode for discerning homebuyers.
Piya Exotica

Piya Exotica
Kahilipara, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 317
  • Total area 120.42 acres

2 BHK 784 Sq. Ft. Apartment
784 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 789 Sq. Ft. Apartment
789 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 791 Sq. Ft. Apartment
791 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 812 Sq. Ft. Apartment
812 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 819 Sq. Ft. Apartment
819 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 823 Sq. Ft. Apartment
823 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 824 Sq. Ft. Apartment
824 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 825 Sq. Ft. Apartment
825 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 826 Sq. Ft. Apartment
826 Sq. Ft

Synergy Imperial

Synergy Creations I Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Synergy Imperial
Kahilipara, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 52

3 BHK 1300 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1300 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 2345 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2345 Sq. Ft

Synergy Imperial, located in the heart of Kahilipara, is a benchmark of excellence in real estate. This upcoming project is poised to redefine the standards of living with its impeccable design, state-of-the-art amenities and strategic location.

• Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1316 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1316 Sq. Ft

Neha Builders Diana Heights

Neha Builders Diana Heights
Beltola, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 25
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 1154 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1154 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1176 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1176 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1279 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1279 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1298 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1298 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1304 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1304 Sq. Ft

Sri Krishna Elite

Sri Krishna Elite
Kahilipara, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 36
  • Total area 1.26 acres

2 BHK 850 Sq. Ft. Apartment
850 Sq. Ft

Meghmallar Santoor

Meghmallar Estates and Services Pvt Ltd Developer Logo

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 18

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1280 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1280 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1285 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1285 Sq. Ft

River Enclave

River Enclave
Lokhra, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12
  • Total area 0.17 acres

2 BHK 1120 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1120 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1460 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1460 Sq. Ft

Riscon Enclave

Riscon Enclave
Beltola, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 490 Sq. Ft. Apartment
490 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 805 Sq. Ft. Apartment
805 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 875 Sq. Ft. Apartment
875 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1220 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1220 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1230 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1230 Sq. Ft

Vijaya Emerald

Vijaya Emerald
Basisthpur, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 8

• Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1205 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1205 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1220 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1220 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1250 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1270 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1270 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1345 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1345 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1480 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1480 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1515 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1515 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1550 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1570 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1570 Sq. Ft

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 5
  • Total area 0.02 acres

2 BHK 747 Sq. Ft. Apartment
747 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 870 Sq. Ft. Apartment
870 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 923 Sq. Ft. Apartment
923 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 975 Sq. Ft. Apartment
975 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1027 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1027 Sq. Ft

MP Palacia Elegency

MP Construction Developer Logo
MP Palacia Elegency
Kahilipara, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 21
  • Total area 0.33 acres

2 BHK 701 Sq. Ft. Apartment
701 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 840 Sq. Ft. Apartment
840 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 931 Sq. Ft. Apartment
931 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 937 Sq. Ft. Apartment
937 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 955 Sq. Ft. Apartment
955 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 988 Sq. Ft. Apartment
988 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1301 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1301 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 1595 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1595 Sq. Ft

Prime Balaji Heights

Prime Properties N Realtors Developer Logo
Prime Balaji Heights
Ahom Gaon, Guwahati map

  • Starting From₹ 27.61 Lac
  • ₹ 2,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 68

2 BHK 986 Sq. Ft. Apartment
986 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.61 Lac

3 BHK 1316 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1316 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.85 Lac

Introducing Prime Balaji Heights, a majestic residential project located in the esteemed Ahom Gaon sublocation. This project offers a unique blend of comfort and luxury, with beautifully designed apartments that cater to the needs of modern living.
Esha Enclave

Esha Enclave
Pator Kuchi, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20

Dishant Tower

Dishant Builders And Land Developers Developer Logo

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12

3 BHK 1640 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1640 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1690 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1690 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1701 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1701 Sq. Ft

Laxmi Silver Spring

Laxmi Infra Developer Logo
Laxmi Silver Spring
Lokhra, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1070 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1070 Sq. Ft

Laxmi Silver Spring, a luxurious residential project located in the esteemed sub-location of Lokhra, offers a unique blend of opulence and serenity. Nestled in an area surrounded by tranquility, this project provides a perfect setting for individuals seeking a peaceful and luxurious lifestyle.
Prime Sunrise Regency

Prime Properties N Realtors Developer Logo
Prime Sunrise Regency
Kahilipara, Guwahati map

  • Starting From₹ 41.07 Lac
  • ₹ 3,799/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 60

2 BHK 1081 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1081 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.07 Lac

2 BHK 1180 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1180 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.83 Lac

3 BHK 1315 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1315 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.96 Lac

3 BHK 1556 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1556 Sq. Ft

₹ 59.11 Lac

Introducing Prime Sunrise Regency, a prime residential project located in the heart of Kahilipara. Enjoy the best of urban living in this beautifully designed complex, perfectly blending comfort and convenience.

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 34

4 BHK 4300 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4300 Sq. Ft

Meghmallar Pushpanjali

Meghmallar Estates and Services Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Meghmallar Pushpanjali
Lokhra, Guwahati map

  • Starting From₹ 23.42 Lac
  • ₹ 2,499/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 126

2 BHK 937 Sq. Ft. Apartment
937 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.42 Lac

2 BHK 979 Sq. Ft. Apartment
979 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.47 Lac

3 BHK 1352 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1352 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.79 Lac

Meghmallar Pushpanjali, a majestic residential project, is strategically located in Lokhra, a prime area that offers a perfect blend of serenity and connectivity.
Swagatam Balaji Heights

Swagatam Balaji Heights
Ahom Gaon, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 64

3 BHK 1316 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1316 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1360 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1360 Sq. Ft

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 50
  • Total area 0.66 acres

Inclits Heritage

Inclits Heritage
Bhetapara, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20

2 BHK 561 Sq. Ft. Apartment
561 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 620 Sq. Ft. Apartment
620 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 759 Sq. Ft. Apartment
759 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 834 Sq. Ft. Apartment
834 Sq. Ft

Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK