Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Ready to Move Projects by Ansal API in Lucknow

Showing 43 Projects

• Project Status Ready to Move

Ansal Sushant Golf City Basera Enclave is a budget friendly Project located in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow South and well connected by major road(s) like Shaheed Path.
Ansal Serene Lakeview

Ansal API Developer Logo
Ansal Serene Lakeview
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Ansal Serene Lakeview is a value for money Project developed by one of the Lucknow well known Developers Ansal API. The Project is conveniently located in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow South .
Ansal Palm Spring Villas

Ansal API Developer Logo
Ansal Palm Spring Villas
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Ansal Palm Spring Villas is a value for money Project developed by one of the Lucknow well known Developers Ansal API. The Project is conveniently located in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow South .
Ansal Golf Villas

Ansal API Developer Logo
Ansal Golf Villas
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Ansal Golf Villas is a value for money Project developed by one of the Lucknow well known Developers Ansal API. The Project is conveniently located in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow South .
  • 3
Ansal Sushant Golf City Celebrity Greens
Ansal Sushant Golf City Celebrity Greens
Ansal Sushant Golf City Celebrity Greens

Ansal API Developer Logo
Ansal Sushant Golf City Celebrity Greens
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow map

  • Starting From₹ 51.69 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 298
  • Total area 5.26 acres

2 BHK 859 Sq. Ft. Apartment
859 Sq. Ft

₹ 51.69 Lac

2 BHK 884 Sq. Ft. Apartment
884 Sq. Ft

₹ 53.20 Lac

3 BHK 1040 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1040 Sq. Ft

₹ 62.60 Lac

3 BHK 1353 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1353 Sq. Ft

₹ 81.45 Lac

4 BHK 2359 Sq. Ft. Penthouse
2359 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.42 Cr

Introducing Ansal Sushant Golf City Celebrity Greens, a luxurious residential project located in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow. This project offers a unique blend of luxurious living and world-class amenities, making it an ideal choice for those looking to invest in a prestigious address.

• Project Status Ready to Move

Ansal Akansha Enclave is an affordable Project by Ansal API who are one of the renowned developers in Lucknow. It is located in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow South .
Ansal The Golf Gateway

Ansal API Developer Logo
Ansal The Golf Gateway
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Ansal The Golf Gateway is a value for money Project developed by one of the Lucknow well known Developers Ansal API. The Project is conveniently located in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow South .
Ansal API Palm Grove Villas

Ansal API Developer Logo
Ansal API Palm Grove Villas
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow map

  • Starting From₹ 1.50 Cr
  • ₹ 3,985/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

4 BHK 3764 Sq. Ft. Villa
3764 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.50 Cr

Introducing Ansal API Palm Grove Villas, a luxurious abode in the heart of Sushant Golf City. This sprawling property offers 4 BHK villas with a plethora of amenities to ensure a comfortable and stylish living.
Ansal API Paradise Diamond

Ansal API Developer Logo
Ansal API Paradise Diamond
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 960 Sq. Ft. Apartment
960 Sq. Ft

Introducing Ansal API Paradise Diamond, a prestigious project situated in the heart of Sushant Golf City, Lucknow. This magnificent project is connected to the Shaheed Path, making it an ideal location for those seeking a peaceful and serene living experience while still being close to the city s pulse.
Ansal API Celebrity Woods

Ansal API Developer Logo
Ansal API Celebrity Woods
Amar Shaheed Path, Lucknow map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Ansal API Celebrity Woods is a value for money Project developed by one of the Lucknow well known Developers Ansal API. The Project is conveniently located in Amar Shaheed Path, Lucknow East .
Ansal Sushant Jeevan Enclave

Ansal API Developer Logo
Ansal Sushant Jeevan Enclave
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 312
  • Total area 4.5 acres

2 BHK 1236 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1236 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1706 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1706 Sq. Ft

Presenting Ansal Sushant Jeevan Enclave, a prestigious residential project located in the esteemed Sushant Golf City, Lucknow. Strategically connected to Sultanpur Road, this project offers a serene and peaceful living experience.
Ansal API Golf Residencia

Ansal API Developer Logo
Ansal API Golf Residencia
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 107
  • Total area 7.72 acres

1615 Sq. Ft. Plot
1615 Sq. Ft

5382 Sq. Ft. Plot
5382 Sq. Ft

Ansals Orchid Greens

Ansal API Developer Logo
Ansals Orchid Greens
Gomti Nagar, Lucknow map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

  • 4
Ansal API Celebrity Gardens
Ansal API Celebrity Gardens
Ansal API Celebrity Gardens
Ansal API Celebrity Gardens

Ansal API Developer Logo
Ansal API Celebrity Gardens
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow map

  • Starting From₹ 75.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 585
  • Total area 11 acres

2 BHK 1295 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1295 Sq. Ft

₹ 75.00 Lac

2 BHK 1483 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1483 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1483 Sq. Ft

₹ 86.43 Lac

3 BHK 1755 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1755 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.02 Cr

3 BHK 2218 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2218 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2218 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.29 Cr

4 BHK 2100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2100 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.22 Cr

Ansal API Celebrity Gardens, a premier residential project, is strategically located in Sushant Golf City, offering a unique blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience.
Ansal  API Palm Floors

Ansal API Developer Logo
Ansal API Palm Floors
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Ansal API Palm Floors is a value for money Project developed by one of the Lucknow well known Developers Ansal API. The Project is conveniently located in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow South .
Ansal API Greenfield Residencia

Ansal API Developer Logo
Ansal API Greenfield Residencia
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow map

  • Starting From₹ 32.77 Lac
  • ₹ 3,100/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 241
  • Total area 1.95 acres

2 BHK 1057 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1057 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.77 Lac

2 BHK 1089 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1089 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.76 Lac

2 BHK 1162 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1162 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.02 Lac

2 BHK 1189 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1189 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.86 Lac

Presenting Ansal API Greenfield Residencia, a luxurious residential project located in the prime location of Sushant Golf City. This project offers a unique blend of comfort, style, and affordability, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a peaceful lifestyle.
  • 5

Sushant Golf City, Lucknow map

  • Starting From₹ 25.44 Lac
  • ₹ 3,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 142
  • Total area 3.43 acres

1 BHK 795 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 795 Sq. Ft. Apartment
795 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.44 Lac

2 BHK 1034 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1034 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1034 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.09 Lac

Introducing Ansal API Santushti Enclave, a magnificent residential project located in the premier locality of Sushant Golf City. This exceptional project offers a perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience, making it the ideal choice for those seeking a modern lifestyle.
Ansal API Palm Floors

Ansal API Developer Logo
Ansal API Palm Floors
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow map

  • Starting From₹ 90.02 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 55

3 BHK 1500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 90.02 Lac

Ansal Paradise Crystal

Ansal API Developer Logo
Ansal Paradise Crystal
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Ansal Paradise Crystal is an affordable Project by Ansal API who are one of the renowned developers in Lucknow. It is located in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow South .
  • 6

• Price On Request
  • ₹ 2,745/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12142
  • Total area 6465 acres

1 BHK 663 Sq. Ft. Apartment
663 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1970 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1970 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 2024 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2024 Sq. Ft

Located in the heart of Sushant Golf City, Ansal Sushant Golf city is a premium residential project that offers a unique blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience.
Ansal API Olivewood Villa

Ansal API Developer Logo
Ansal API Olivewood Villa
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow map

  • Starting From₹ 1.09 Cr
  • ₹ 4,723/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 2305 Sq. Ft. Villa
2305 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.09 Cr

Introducing Ansal API Olivewood Villa, a luxurious residential project nestled in the serene surroundings of Sushant Golf City. This magnificent venture offers a unique blend of opulence and tranquility, making it an ideal abode for those seeking a relaxing and luxurious lifestyle.
Ansal Larchwood Villa

Ansal API Developer Logo
Ansal Larchwood Villa
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Ansal Larchwood Villa is a budget friendly Project located in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow South . This project has been developed by Ansal API who are one of the reputed developers in the Lucknow.
Ansal Akanksha Enclave

Ansal API Developer Logo
Ansal Akanksha Enclave
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Ansal Akanksha Enclave is a value for money Project developed by one of the Lucknow well known Developers Ansal API. The Project is conveniently located in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow South .
Ansal API Charmwood Villas

Ansal API Developer Logo
Ansal API Charmwood Villas
Gomti Nagar, Lucknow map

  • Starting From₹ 1.22 Cr
  • ₹ 1,899/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

4 BHK 2815 Sq. Ft. Villa
2815 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.22 Cr

Introducing Ansal API Charmwood Villas, a luxurious residential project located in the prime Sublocation of Gomti Nagar. This project offers a unique opportunity to own a spacious and stylish 4 BHK villa, perfect for those seeking a tranquil and exclusive living experience.
  • 2
Ansal Celebrity Meadows
Ansal Celebrity Meadows

Ansal API Developer Logo
Ansal Celebrity Meadows
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow map

  • Price On Request
  • ₹ 4,244/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 296
  • Total area 5.71 acres

2 BHK 772 Sq. Ft. Apartment
772 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1016 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1016 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1205 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1205 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1564 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1564 Sq. Ft

Introducing Ansal Celebrity Meadows, a pristine residential project located in the prime sublocation of Sushant Golf City. Strategically connected to Shaheed Path, this project is just a stone s throw away from the city s major commercial hubs, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a tranquil yet convenient living experience.
Ansals Celebrity Greens

Ansal API Developer Logo
Ansals Celebrity Greens
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Ansals Celebrity Greens is an affordable Project by Ansal API who are one of the renowned developers in Lucknow. It is located in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow South .
Ansal API Celebrity Greens

Ansal API Developer Logo
Ansal API Celebrity Greens
Ashiyana, Lucknow map

  • Price On Request
  • ₹ 5,128/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 110
  • Total area 2 acres

2 BHK 1295 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1295 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1325 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1325 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 2015 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2015 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 2100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2100 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 2175 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2175 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 3845 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3845 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 4155 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4155 Sq. Ft

Introducing Ansal API Celebrity Greens, a premier residential and commercial project located in Ashiyana, offering a unique blend of comfort, convenience, and luxury.
Ansal API Sushant Media Enclave

Ansal API Developer Logo
Ansal API Sushant Media Enclave
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow map

  • Starting From₹ 17.44 Lac
  • ₹ 3,750/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 465 Sq. Ft. Apartment
465 Sq. Ft

₹ 17.44 Lac

2 BHK 1072 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1072 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.20 Lac

2 BHK 1282 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1282 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.08 Lac

3 BHK 2041 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2041 Sq. Ft

₹ 76.54 Lac

Ansal API Sushant Media Enclave, located in the prime location of Sushant Golf City, offers a unique blend of luxury and convenience. This ambitious project is designed to cater to the needs of the modern-day resident, providing a flawless blend of comfort, style, and elegance.
Ansal Pinewood Villa

Ansal API Developer Logo
Ansal Pinewood Villa
Sultanpur Road, Lucknow map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Ansal Pinewood Villa is a value for money Project developed by one of the Lucknow well known Developers Ansal API. The Project is conveniently located in Sultanpur Road, Lucknow East .
Ansal Sushant Media Enclave

Ansal API Developer Logo
Ansal Sushant Media Enclave
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Total area 4.27 acres

1 BHK 465 Sq. Ft. Apartment
465 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1072 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1072 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1282 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1282 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 2041 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2041 Sq. Ft

Introducing Ansal Sushant Media Enclave, a prestigious project located in the heart of Sushant Golf City. Nestled amidst lush green surroundings, this project offers a perfect blend of luxury and comfort.
Ansal API Redwood Villa

Ansal API Developer Logo
Ansal API Redwood Villa
Gomti Nagar, Lucknow map

  • Starting From₹ 84.24 Lac
  • ₹ 4,457/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1890 Sq. Ft. Villa
1890 Sq. Ft

₹ 84.24 Lac

Imagine a life of luxury and serenity at Ansal API Redwood Villa, nestled in the heart of Gomti Nagar. This premier residential project offers you a chance to own a spacious and thoughtfully designed 3 BHK villa, perfect for those who crave comfort and elegance.
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • Under Construction
  • New Launch
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029