Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Ready to Move Projects by Greentech Projects in Guwahati

Showing 1 Project

Jalukbari, Guwahati map

  • Starting From₹ 28.05 Lac
  • ₹ 4,640/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 96

2 BHK 935 Sq. Ft. Apartment
935 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.05 Lac

3 BHK 1214 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1214 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.42 Lac

3 BHK 1533 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1533 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.99 Lac

3 BHK 1634 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1634 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.02 Lac

4 BHK 1735 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1735 Sq. Ft

₹ 52.05 Lac

Introducing the perfect blend of luxury and serenity, Greentech Srishti Residency is a premier residential project located in the heart of Jalukbari. This beautiful residential project offers a range of amenities to ensure a comfortable and convenient lifestyle, including power backup and kids play areas for the little ones.
Similar Projects Ready to Move Projects by Other builders in Guwahati

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 227

2 BHK 946 Sq. Ft. Apartment
946 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1183 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1183 Sq. Ft

Introducing Jupiter Alakananda Residency, a vibrant residential project located at the prime spot of Sarania Hills. This elegant complex offers a haven of serenity and comfort, perfect for those seeking a peaceful retreat amidst the hustle and bustle of city life.
Prime Balaji Heights

Prime Properties N Realtors Developer Logo
Prime Balaji Heights
Ahom Gaon, Guwahati map

  • Starting From₹ 27.61 Lac
  • ₹ 2,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 68

2 BHK 986 Sq. Ft. Apartment
986 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.61 Lac

3 BHK 1316 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1316 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.85 Lac

Introducing Prime Balaji Heights, a majestic residential project located in the esteemed Ahom Gaon sublocation. This project offers a unique blend of comfort and luxury, with beautifully designed apartments that cater to the needs of modern living.
Shristinagar Villas

Balaji Consortium Developer Logo
Shristinagar Villas
Noonmati, Guwahati map

  • Starting From₹ 87.50 Lac
  • ₹ 3,990/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 2193 Sq. Ft. Villa
2193 Sq. Ft

₹ 87.50 Lac

4 BHK 3293 Sq. Ft. Villa
3293 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.31 Cr

Welcome to Shristinagar Villas, a premier residential project located in the heart of Noonmati. Strategically situated, this project offers a peaceful and serene living experience, amidst lush green surroundings.
Universal Ecogreens

Universal Ecogreens
Lokhra, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

4 BHK 2071 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2071 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 2100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2100 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 2119 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2119 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 2220 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2220 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 2233 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2233 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 2258 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2258 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 2271 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2271 Sq. Ft

Introducing Universal Ecogreens, a magnificent residential project located in the serene sublocation of Lokhra. This project offers a perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and serenity, making it the perfect abode for those who desire a peaceful lifestyle.
Royal Residency

Baruah Construction Developer Logo
Royal Residency
Borjhar, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 130
  • Total area 2.4 acres

1 BHK 578 Sq. Ft. Apartment
578 Sq. Ft

1 BHK 580 Sq. Ft. Apartment
580 Sq. Ft

1 BHK 603 Sq. Ft. Apartment
603 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 926 Sq. Ft. Apartment
926 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 951 Sq. Ft. Apartment
951 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 954 Sq. Ft. Apartment
954 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1058 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1058 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1062 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1062 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1198 Sq. Ft. Apartment