Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Ready to Move Projects in Nizampet, Hyderabad

Showing 719 Projects

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 24

3 BHK 1540 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1540 Sq. Ft

Raichandani Panchsheel Complex, located in the bustling suburb of Nizampet, offers a unique opportunity to invest in a world-class residential project. With proximity to NH 65, residents can enjoy seamless connectivity to major commercial hubs and amenities.
Bhavya S Vankineni Pride

Bhavya Constructions Developer Logo
Bhavya S Vankineni Pride
Nizampet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 62.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 90
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 1191 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1191 Sq. Ft

₹ 62.00 Lac

2 BHK 1301 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1301 Sq. Ft

₹ 67.68 Lac

3 BHK 1415 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1415 Sq. Ft

₹ 73.60 Lac

3 BHK 1795 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1795 Sq. Ft

₹ 93.50 Lac

Bhavya S Vankineni Pride is a well designed and easy to access apartment project located in the West Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers 1 acre of land for each 90 apartments, with sizes ranging from 1191 sqft to 1795 sqft.
Satyam Heights

Satyam Developers Developer Logo
Satyam Heights
Nizampet, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • ₹ 3,413/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1600 Sq. Ft

Satyam Heights is a luxurious township located in the West Zone of Hyderabad, spread over an area of 2.5 acres. The township offers 1BHK and 2BHK apartments with sizes ranging from 1100 sqft to 1600 sqft.
Bhavya Krishna Arcade

Bhavya Constructions Developer Logo
Bhavya Krishna Arcade
Nizampet, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 935 Sq. Ft. Apartment
935 Sq. Ft

Bhavya Krishna Arcade, located in the prime sublocation of Nizampet, offers a unique blend of comfort and convenience. With its strategic connection to NH 65, just 1.
Anuhar Meda Heights

Anuhar Homes Developer Logo
Anuhar Meda Heights
Nizampet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 40.87 Lac
  • ₹ 3,820/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 89

2 BHK 1070 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1070 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.87 Lac

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.02 Lac

3 BHK 1600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1600 Sq. Ft

₹ 61.12 Lac

3 BHK 1300 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1300 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.66 Lac

Anuhar Meda Heights is a new residential project located in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 89 units of 2BHK-3BHK apartments with a range of 1070 sqft to 1600 sqft.
Nithya Darahasam 1

Swaraj Developer Logo
Nithya Darahasam 1
Nizampet, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1115 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1115 Sq. Ft

Nithya Darahasam 1 is a well designed and well connected residential complex. It offers excellent value for money with well designed apartments that are well connected with all the major points of the city.
  • 4
Fortune Green Homes Swan
Fortune Green Homes Swan
Fortune Green Homes Swan
Fortune Green Homes Swan

Fortune Green Homes Developer Logo
Fortune Green Homes Swan
Nizampet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 71.61 Lac
  • ₹ 6,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 85
  • Total area 1.5 acres

2 BHK 1155 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1155 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1155 Sq. Ft

₹ 71.61 Lac

2 BHK 1395 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1395 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1395 Sq. Ft

₹ 86.49 Lac

3 BHK 1415 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1415 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1415 Sq. Ft

₹ 87.73 Lac

3 BHK 1770 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1770 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1770 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.10 Cr

Introducing Fortune Green Homes Swan, a premium residential project located in Nizampet, Hyderabad. This project offers a unique blend of luxury and comfort, making it the perfect choice for those seeking a peaceful and serene living experience.
Ganesha Towers

Ganesha Builders Developer Logo
Ganesha Towers
Nizampet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 42.00 Lac
  • ₹ 4,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.57 acres

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.00 Lac

2 BHK 1129 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1129 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.42 Lac

3 BHK 1470 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1470 Sq. Ft

₹ 61.74 Lac

Ganesha Towers is a luxurious residential complex that offers a wide range of luxurious apartments in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 20 units spread over 0.
Sai Nirmans My Lab

Sai Nirmans Developer Logo
Sai Nirmans My Lab
Nizampet, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1405 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1405 Sq. Ft

Sai Nirmans My Lab, located in the vicinity of Nizampet, is a premium residential project that offers an unparalleled living experience. With its strategic connection to NH 65, residents can enjoy seamless connectivity to major hubs and landmarks in Hyderabad.
  • 6

Nizampet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 1.03 Cr
  • ₹ 7,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 514
  • Total area 4 acres

2 BHK 1460 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1460 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1460 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.11 Cr

2 BHK 1360 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1360 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1360 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.03 Cr

3 BHK 1660 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1660 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1660 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.26 Cr

3 BHK 2240 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2240 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2240 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.70 Cr

Gokuls Bhuvanam is a premium project in Hyderabad, comprising of beautifully crafted 2 and 3 BHK Deluxe Flats. The project is spread over 514 units, which are exquisitely designed and crafted with utmost attention to detail.

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 70

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1190 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1190 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1450 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1450 Sq. Ft

Surya Yogitha Enclave is an ideally located project in the heart of Hyderabad, just minutes away from popular destinations like Nandamuri Taraka Ramarao Park, Bhashyam Blooms School, Pragathi Nagar Lake, Gokaraju Rangaraju Institute of Engineering.
Sri Sri Nilayam

Sri Sai Balaji Constructions Developer Logo
Sri Sri Nilayam
Nizampet, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 35

2 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1200 Sq. Ft

Sri Sri Nilayam is a perfect place to live in if you are looking for an apartment that is well designed, has all the modern amenities and is conveniently connected to all the important places in Hyderabad.
  • 3
Abhaya Pushpak
Abhaya Pushpak
Abhaya Pushpak

Abhaya Infrastructures Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Abhaya Pushpak
Nizampet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 89.77 Lac
  • ₹ 7,450/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 438
  • Total area 4 acres

2 BHK 1205 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1205 Sq. Ft

₹ 89.77 Lac

3 BHK 1720 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1720 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.28 Cr

3 BHK 1475 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1475 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.10 Cr

Abhaya Pushpak, Hyderabad is a highly sought-after residential project that offers 438 units spread over 4 acres in the West Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers 3BHK apartments ranging from 1205 sqft to 1720 sqft and 2BHK apartments ranging from 792 sqft to 1192 sqft.
Sri Sai Saroja Heaven

Sai Manikanta Constructions Developer Logo
Sri Sai Saroja Heaven
Nizampet, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1125 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1125 Sq. Ft

Sri Sai Saroja Heaven is a well designed and well managed project that offers you all that you need in an apartment. The project offers 1125 sqft of well designed and well managed apartments that are conveniently located in West Zone, Hyderabad.
Kavya Homes Apartment

Kavya Homes Developer Logo
Kavya Homes Apartment
Nizampet, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
600 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1582 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1582 Sq. Ft

Kavya Homes Apartment is a perfect place for those who are looking for an affordable and comfortable home. The project offers 1 BHK-3 BHK apartments that range from 600 sqft to 1582 sqft.
Sai Adithi Homes

Sai Adithi Developers Developer Logo
Sai Adithi Homes
Nizampet, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10

3 BHK 2100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2100 Sq. Ft

Sai Adithi Homes is a well designed apartment project located in West Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers spacious and well-designed apartments that come with all the modern amenities.
Guru Raghavendra Beverly Palms

Guru Raghavendra Constructions Developer Logo
Guru Raghavendra Beverly Palms
Nizampet, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

4 BHK 3100 Sq. Ft. Villa
3100 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 3484 Sq. Ft. Villa
3484 Sq. Ft

Guru Raghavendra Beverly Palms is a luxurious 4 BHK project located in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers a perfect blend of luxury and convenience, with sizes ranging from 3100 sqft to 3484 sqft.
Neeladri Heights

Hanuma Construction Developer Logo
Neeladri Heights
Nizampet, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1530 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1530 Sq. Ft

Neeladri Heights is a luxurious residential project that offers spacious and well- designed apartments that are perfect for today’s homebuyers. The project offers 2BHK-3BHK apartments that are spread over an area of 1150 sqft to 1530 sqft.
Nirvana Majestic

Balam Builders Developer Logo
Nirvana Majestic
Nizampet, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1085 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1085 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1155 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1155 Sq. Ft

Nirvana Majestic is a project that offers premium quality apartments in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 2 BHK units, with sizes ranging from 1085 sqft to 1155 sqft.
Dhanvi Hill View

Dhanvi Infratech India Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Dhanvi Hill View
Nizampet, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1176 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1176 Sq. Ft

Dhanvi Hill View is a premium residential project located in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers spacious 1176 sqft apartments with all modern amenities. The project is well-located near many popular tourist destinations and business hubs in the city.
  • 2
Aditya Jivika
Aditya Jivika

Aditya Construction Company Developer Logo
Aditya Jivika
Nizampet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 2.21 Cr
  • ₹ 6,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 49
  • Total area 6 acres

3 BHK 3250 Sq. Ft. Villa
3250 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.21 Cr

3 BHK 3400 Sq. Ft. Villa
3400 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.31 Cr

Aditya Jivika is a residential complex that offers luxurious living at an affordable price. It is a 49-unit development spread over 6 acres in the West Zone of Hyderabad.
Gothic Pavilion

Gothic Homes Developer Logo
Gothic Pavilion
Nizampet, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15

2 BHK 1249 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1249 Sq. Ft

Gothic Pavilion is a well designed apartment that offers easy access to nearby localities. It is well connected to Nehru Outer Ring Road and has easy accessibility to all social infrastructure in the vicinity.
Akruthi Brundavanam

Akruthi Constructions And Developers Developer Logo

• Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1198 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1198 Sq. Ft

Comfort Platinum is a brand new residential project by the Comfort Group in the heart of Hyderabad. The project offers spacious one, two and three bedroom apartments with all the modern amenities and comforts.