Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Ready to Move Projects in Miyapur, Hyderabad

Showing 721 Projects

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 460
  • Total area 6 acres

2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1516 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1516 Sq. Ft

RV Avaneendra is a luxurious residential project located in the heart of the city in the West Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers 2 BHK-3 BHK apartments that come with an impressive range of amenities such as an attached garage, a swimming pool, a gym, a childrens play area and a security system.
Greater Jewel Elite

Greater Infra Projects Developer Logo
Greater Jewel Elite
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1550 Sq. Ft

Greater Jewel Elite is a well designed and well managed apartment complex that is situated in West Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers a wide range of apartments that are well designed and come with easy access to Hafizpet railway station, well connected to NH 65 and many other important places.
Prajay Dk Enclave

Prajay Engineers Developer Logo
Prajay Dk Enclave
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1800 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 2340 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2340 Sq. Ft

Prajay Dk Enclave is a luxurious project that offers luxurious 2 BHK-3 BHK apartments that are 1800 sqft to 2340 sqft in size. The project is located in the heart of Hyderabad and offers residents stunning 360-degree views of the city.
  • 7
Greater Aspen

Greater Infra Projects Hyderabad Developer Logo
Greater Aspen
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 87.72 Lac
  • ₹ 6,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 40
  • Total area 0.24 acres

2 BHK 1290 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1290 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1290 Sq. Ft

₹ 87.72 Lac

3 BHK 1760 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1760 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1760 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.20 Cr

3 BHK 1765 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1765 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1765 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.20 Cr

Shanta Landmark Towers

Shanta Sriram Developer Logo
Shanta Landmark Towers
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 980 Sq. Ft. Apartment
980 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1700 Sq. Ft

With Shanta Landmark Towers, you will be spoilt for choice when it comes to finding the perfect home. Spread over 2 BHK-3 BHK apartments, these towers offer a wide range of sizes, from 980 sqft to 1700 sqft.
Gear Up Ratna Vihar

Gear Up Constructions Developer Logo
Gear Up Ratna Vihar
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1700 Sq. Ft

Gear Up Ratna Vihar is a new township project in West Zone, Hyderabad that offers luxurious apartments in 1700 sqft. The project is strategically located in close proximity to important landmarks like HITEC City, Osmanabad, Secunderabad and Jubilee Hills.
  • 2
Representative image as actual visual unavailable for SMR Vinay City

SMR Holdings Developer Logo
SMR Vinay City
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 512
  • Total area 7 acres

2 BHK 1190 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1190 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1495 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1495 Sq. Ft

Introducing SMR Vinay City, a premier residential project located in the rapidly growing suburb of Miyapur, Hyderabad. This iconic residential complex is strategically connected to NH 65, offering seamless connectivity to major commercial hubs and social infrastructure.
  • 8

Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 77.00 Lac
  • ₹ 7,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 65
  • Total area 0.74 acres

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 77.00 Lac

2 BHK 1125 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1125 Sq. Ft

₹ 78.75 Lac

3 BHK 1460 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1460 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1460 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.02 Cr

3 BHK 1760 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1760 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.23 Cr

Rise above the ordinary and experience a new level of luxury at Greater Honesty, strategically located in Miyapur, Hyderabad. This stunning project offers a unique blend of comfort and convenience, making it the perfect choice for those seeking a peaceful and serene lifestyle.
Prajay Shelters I

Prajay Engineers Developer Logo
Prajay Shelters I
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 350
  • Total area 6 acres

2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

Prajay Shelters I is a well designed, well connected and convenient apartment complex, ideal for those who are looking for an affordable and comfortable place to call home.
Sunshine Gateway

Shanta Sriram Developer Logo
Sunshine Gateway
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1005 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1005 Sq. Ft

Sunshine Gateway is a well designed and well connected apartments project located in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 1005 sqft of well designed apartments spread over 4 floors.
Janapriya West City

Janapriya Engineers Syndicate Developer Logo

• Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1400 Sq. Ft

Lakshmi Krishna Apartment is a brand new residential project by Lakshmi Group in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 1400 sqft of beautifully designed and furnished apartments that are perfect for singles, couples and families.
SVH Padmavathi Icon

Swaraj Developer Logo
SVH Padmavathi Icon
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • ₹ 4,696/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1080 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1320 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1320 Sq. Ft

SVH Padmavathi Icon is a world-class residential project launched by SVH Group situated in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers contemporary living with a perfect blend of comfort and tranquillity.
Jyothi Palace

Vamsiram Builders Developer Logo
Jyothi Palace
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 45
  • Total area 1 acres

Jyothi Palace is located in Miyapur, West Zone in Hyderabad. Jyothi Palace is currently a Ready to Move project and is available at approximate price of 0 Per Sq.
  • 8

Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 74.80 Lac
  • ₹ 6,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 80
  • Total area 4.48 acres

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 74.80 Lac

3 BHK 1460 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1460 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1460 Sq. Ft

₹ 99.28 Lac

Introducing Greater Infra Carnation, a prime residential project located in the sought-after suburb of Miyapur, Hyderabad. This project is strategically situated on Gachibowli Miyapur Road, and is just a short drive away from NH 65, making it easily accessible from all corners of the city.
  • 6
  • Video
NSK Platina
NSK Platina
NSK Platina
NSK Platina
NSK Platina
NSK Platina

Nikhilsai Krishna Infra LLP Developer Logo
NSK Platina
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 1.01 Cr
  • ₹ 4,663/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 286
  • Total area 2.67 acres

2 BHK 1043 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1043 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.22 Cr

2 BHK 865 Sq. Ft. Apartment
865 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.01 Cr

3 BHK 1334 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1334 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.56 Cr

NSK Platina is the perfect place to call home. With 286 units spread over a total area of 2.67 acres, NSK Platina offers a wide range of options for you to choose from.
  • 2
Pooja Sapphire
Pooja Sapphire

Gear Up Constructions Developer Logo
Pooja Sapphire
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 27.45 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 40
  • Total area 1.06 acres

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.45 Lac

2 BHK 1056 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1056 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1056 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.00 Lac

3 BHK 1308 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1308 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1308 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.95 Lac

Pooja Sapphire is a well designed and well connected apartment project situated in the West Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers a range of 1.06 acres to 3BHK apartments with sizes ranging from 1000 sqft to 1308 sqft.
  • 3
Legend Coconut Grov
Legend Coconut Grov
Legend Coconut Grov

Legend Estates Developer Logo
Legend Coconut Grov
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 60.17 Lac
  • ₹ 5,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 800
  • Total area 7 acres

2 BHK 1094 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1094 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1094 Sq. Ft

₹ 60.17 Lac

3 BHK 2117 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2117 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2117 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.16 Cr

Legend Coconut Grove is an upcoming township in Hyderabad, India. The project is spread over an area of 800 acres and is divided into 7 zones namely North Zone, East Zone, South Zone, West Zone, North East Zone, South East Zone and West East Zone.
Green View Apartments Miyapur

Confident Group Developer Logo
Green View Apartments Miyapur
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

Green View Apartments Miyapur is a well-designed and well-maintained apartment complex that offers a perfect living environment for its residents. The project is strategically located in the West Zone of Hyderabad and is well connected to all major landmarks of the city.
Bhavya Majestic Enclave

Bhavya Constructions Developer Logo
Bhavya Majestic Enclave
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

Bhavya Majestic Enclave is a well designed, well connected and convenient apartment project located in the West Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers well designed 1000 sqft apartments with all the modern amenities, well connected with all the major points of the city, convenient shopping center for daily needs and well connected to NH 65.
  • 8

Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 77.00 Lac
  • ₹ 7,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 65
  • Total area 1.03 acres

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 77.00 Lac

2 BHK 1125 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1125 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1125 Sq. Ft

₹ 78.75 Lac

3 BHK 1615 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1615 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1615 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.13 Cr

3 BHK 1760 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1760 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1760 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.23 Cr

Introducing Greater Iris, a premier residential property located in the heart of Miyapur, Hyderabad. Strategically connected to major roads such as NH 65 and Nehru Outer Ring Road, making it an ideal location for those seeking easy access to the city.
SMR Vinay Metropolis

SMR Holdings Developer Logo
SMR Vinay Metropolis
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 890 Sq. Ft. Apartment
890 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1415 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1415 Sq. Ft

SMR Vinay Metropolis is a residential project that offers a range of luxurious apartments that are perfect for homebuyers who are looking for a luxurious and spacious lifestyle.
Annapurna Enclave

Annapurna Builders and Developers Developer Logo

• Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1005 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1005 Sq. Ft

R V Brindavanam is a 1005 sqft, strategically located project at National Highway, West Zone, Hyderabad. The project is well designed with all facilities and easy access to all major landmarks of the cities.
Janapriya Nagar II

Janapriya Engineers Syndicate Developer Logo
Janapriya Nagar II
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 45.00 Lac
  • ₹ 6,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
750 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.00 Lac

3 BHK 1400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1400 Sq. Ft

₹ 84.00 Lac

Janapriya Nagar II is a prestige project located in West Zone, Hyderabad. It offers luxury 2 BHK-3BHK apartments that come with 750 sqft to 1400 sqft sizes. The project is well connected with Mumbai Highway and Gachibowli Miyapur Road.
  • 10

• Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1260 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1260 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1910 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1910 Sq. Ft

SMR Vinay Hi Lands is a luxurious project located in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 2 BHK-3 BHK apartments with sizes ranging from 1260 sqft to 1910 sqft.
RV Aveenendra

R V Nirmaan Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
RV Aveenendra
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 445 Sq. Ft. Apartment
445 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1680 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1680 Sq. Ft

RV Aveenendra is a project that offers you the best of both worlds- a mix of contemporary architecture and state-of-the-art amenities. Located in the West Zone of Hyderabad, RV Aveenendra offers 1 BHK-3 BHK apartments, with sizes ranging from 445 sqft to 1680 sqft.
FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Miyapur Hyderabad
  • Ready to Move
Add Nearby Localities of Miyapur
  • HMT Colony Hyderabad (0.62 km)