Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Greater Infra Bluebells Miyapur, Hyderabad

Greater Infra Bluebells is an Apartment project by Greater Infra Projects, offering 2 BHK, 3 BHK Flats units in Miyapur, Hyderabad. The project spreads across 0.78 Acres and offers unit sizes ranging from 1100 Sq.Ft. to 1460 Sq.Ft.. Prices start at ₹ 74.80 Lac , with Ready to Move units available.
Read more
  • ₹74.80 Lac - 99.28 Lac + Charges ₹6,800 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
    Ready to Move Since Feb 2023
    RERA Updates
  • Unit Config 2, 3 BHK Flats
    Size 1100 to 1460
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 80
    Total area 0.78 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

Greater Infra Bluebells Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
2 BHK Apartment 1100
Sq. Ft
₹ 74.80 Lac Check Availability
3 BHK Apartment 1460
Sq. Ft
₹ 99.28 Lac Check Availability

Greater Infra Bluebells Recent Updates

Last Update: Dec 2025
Dec 2025

During Q4'2025, average property prices for Greater Infra Bluebells moved from ₹ 6,500/sqft to ₹ 6,550/sqft, reflecting a 0.77% rise.

Sep 2025

During Q3'2025, average property prices for Greater Infra Bluebells moved from ₹ 5,600/sqft to ₹ 6,500/sqft, reflecting a 16.07% rise.

Apr 2024

Structural Works reach 80% completion, External Works has reached 100%, Internal finishing stands at 100%, MEP Services including lift and staircases, are now 100% done.

Apr 2024

A total of 42 out of 80 launched units have been booked as of April 2024, including 60% of 3 BHK(12 out of 20 units), 50% of 2 BHK(30 out of 60 units).

Jul 2022

Structural Works reach 1% completion.

Feb 2020

BLUEBELLS, developed by GREATER INFRA PROJECTS PRIVATE LIMITED, officially launched on 26-Feb-2020 and expected to complete by 26-Feb-2023. Registered under RERA No. P01100001942. The project comprises 1 towers and offers 80 residential units, including 2 BHK, 3 BHK, with unit sizes ranging from 1098 to 1453 Square feet