Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

KSR The Pearl Apartments Miyapur, Hyderabad

KSR The Pearl Apartments by KSR Home is an Apartment in Miyapur, Hyderabad, with 2 BHK, 3 BHK Flats floor plans. Unit sizes are available from 1190 Sq.Ft. to 1525 Sq.Ft.. The project is Ready to Move, with possession Scheduled for Jun 2025. Units are priced from ₹ 67.83 Lac.
Read more
  • ₹67.83 Lac - 86.92 Lac + Charges ₹5,700 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
    Ready to Move Since Jun 2025
    RERA Updates
  • Unit Config 2, 3 BHK Flats
    Size 1190 to 1525
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 40
    Total area 0.41 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

KSR The Pearl Apartments Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
2 BHK Apartment 1190
Sq. Ft
₹ 67.83 Lac Check Availability
2 BHK Apartment 1230
Sq. Ft
₹ 70.11 Lac Check Availability
3 BHK Apartment 1525
Sq. Ft
₹ 86.92 Lac Check Availability

KSR The Pearl Apartments Recent Updates

Last Update: Mar 2026
Mar 2026

During Q1'2026, average property prices for KSR The Pearl Apartments moved from ₹ 5,350/sqft to ₹ 5,450/sqft, reflecting a 1.87% rise.

Sep 2025

During Q3'2025, average property prices for KSR The Pearl Apartments moved from ₹ 5,900/sqft to ₹ 5,950/sqft, reflecting a 0.85% rise.

Sep 2024

MEP Services including lift and staircases, are now 100% done.

Sep 2024

A total of 21 out of 40 launched units have been booked as of September 2024, including 40% of 3 BHK(4 out of 10 units), 57% of 2 BHK(17 out of 30 units).

Mar 2024

Structural Works reach 80% completion, External Works has reached 100%, Internal finishing stands at 100%, MEP Services including lift and staircases, are now 98% done.