Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Candeur Twins Miyapur, Hyderabad

The project covers 3.62 Acres with units sized between 1590 Sq.Ft. to 2060 Sq.Ft.. Starting price is ₹ 1.22 Cr, and it is currently Under Construction.
Read more
  • ₹1.22 Cr - 1.59 Cr + Charges ₹7,700 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Under Construction
    Possession Starting From Sep 2028
    RERA Updates
  • Unit Config 3 BHK Flats
    Size 1590 to 2060
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 742
    Total area 3.62 Acres

Why you should consider Candeur Twins?

  • Minutes away from NH 65 and Nehru Outer Ring Road, connectivity.
  • RERA approved with project number P02400005082, transparency.
  • Dedicated gymnasium for enthusiasts, sports facilities.
  • Reliable power backup, uninterrupted living assured.
  • Luxurious apartments with modern oil bound and vitrified tiles.

About Candeur Twins

Candeur Twins, a premier real-estate project located in the heart of Miyapur, Hyderabad, offers a luxurious and comfortable living experience. The project is strategically connected to significant roads like NH 65 and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, providing easy access to major business hubs, educational institutions, and entertainment centers.

The project is Rera approved with the registration number P02400005082, ensuring a transparent and secure transaction. The project boasts of a range of amenities, including power backup and gymnasium, providing a perfect blend of comfort and convenience. The project s vibrant specification includes walls in the master bedroom, Acrylic Emulsion, adding a touch of elegance to the living space.

Make the most of your dream home with the available unit options at Candeur Twins. Choose from 3 BHK apartments with areas ranging from 1590 Sq. Ft. to 2060 Sq. Ft., priced at 1.21 Cr to 1.57 Cr. Don t miss this opportunity to elevate your lifestyle with one of the finest residential projects in the city.