Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 4 | Ready to Move Projects in Zirakpur

Showing 139 Projects

• Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1300 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1300 Sq. Ft

Experience the epitome of luxury living at Devbhoomi Elite Homez, strategically located on Patiala Road, Zirakpur. Nestled amidst lush green surroundings, this upcoming residential project offers a serene escape from the hustle and bustle of city life.
Shiwalik Greens

Shiwalik Greens
Dhakoli, Zirakpur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1500 Sq. Ft

Presenting Shiwalik Greens, a premier residential project located in the serene sublocation of Dhakoli. The project s strategic positioning ensures seamless connectivity to the NH7, making it an ideal choice for those who value convenience and proximity to essential amenities.
NK Sharma Savitry Greens 2

NK Sharma Group Developer Logo
NK Sharma Savitry Greens 2
Ghazipur, Zirakpur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1239
  • Total area 26 acres

2 BHK 800 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
800 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 960 Sq. Ft. Apartment
960 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1540 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1540 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1705 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1705 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1730 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1730 Sq. Ft

NK Sharma Savitry Greens 2 is a value for money Project developed by one of the Zirakpur well known Developers NK Sharma Group. It is spread across 26 acre. The Project is conveniently located in Ghazipur, Zirakpur South and well connected by major road(s) like Ambala Chandigarh Expressway.
Surya Towers Zirakpur

Surya Towers Zirakpur
Lohgarh, Zirakpur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1250 Sq. Ft

Introducing Surya Towers Zirakpur, a premier residential project located in the sought-after sublocation of Lohgarh. With its strategic positioning along the Ambala Chandigarh Expressway, this project offers easy connectivity and accessibility to various parts of the city.
Guru Nanak Enclave

Guru Nanak Enclave
Dhakoli, Zirakpur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

Guru Nanak Enclave, situated in Dhakoli, is an exemplary residential project offering a perfect blend of luxury and comfort. The project is strategically located at a distance of just 4.
Somsons Imperial Towers

Somsons Imperial Towers
Dhakoli, Zirakpur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 96

3 BHK 1654 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1654 Sq. Ft

Introducing Somsons Imperial Towers, a prestigious project located in the sought-after Sublocation of Dhakoli. The project s strategic location is connected to the NH7, making it easily accessible and convenient for residents.
Lifestyle Homes

Lifestyle Homes
Patiala Road, Zirakpur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1250 Sq. Ft

Introducing Lifestyle Homes, a luxurious residential project located on the prime Patiala Road, offering a unique blend of comfort and convenience. Nestled amidst the serene surroundings, this project is seamlessly connected to the NH7 highway, making it an attractive option for those seeking a perfect blend of lifestyle and location.
Monarch Apartments Zirakpur

Monarch Apartments Zirakpur
VIP Road, Zirakpur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1250 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1540 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1540 Sq. Ft

Introducing Monarch Apartments Zirakpur, a premier residential project located on the prestigious VIP Road, Zirakpur. Located just 1.7 km from the National Highway 7, this project offers unmatched connectivity and accessibility.
Harmony Homes Chandigarh

Harmony Homes Chandigarh
Ambala Highway, Zirakpur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12

2 BHK 800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
800 Sq. Ft

Harmony Homes Chandigarh, a premier residential project located on Ambala Highway, offers a unique blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience. Nestled off the NH7, this project is strategically positioned for seamless connectivity and easy access to various parts of the city.
Jarnail Enclave

Jarnail Enclave
Dhakoli, Zirakpur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 650 Sq. Ft. Apartment
650 Sq. Ft

Jarnail Enclave, an opulent residential project nestled in the heart of Dhakoli, is strategically located along the prestigious Ambala Chandigarh Expressway. This thoughtfully designed project offers a serene and peaceful living experience, removed from the hustle and bustle of city life yet conveniently accessible to the amenities and attractions of the city.
Shri Devaji Residency

Shri Devaji Residency
Dhakoli, Zirakpur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1300 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1300 Sq. Ft

Experience the perfect blend of comfort and convenience at Shri Devaji Residency, a prestigious project nestled in the serene surroundings of Dhakoli, Zirakpur. Strategically located on the Ambala Chandigarh Expressway, this residential complex offers effortless connectivity to major hubs, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a tranquil yet accessible living experience.
Penta Homes

Penta Homes
VIP Road, Zirakpur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1300 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1300 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1500 Sq. Ft

Penta Homes, strategically located on VIP Road, is a prime residential project in Zirakpur. This project is easily accessible from the National Highway 7, making it a perfect option for those who desire convenience and connectivity.
Shiva Enclave Zirakpur

Shiva Enclave Zirakpur
Patiala Road, Zirakpur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
525 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
900 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 945 Sq. Ft. Apartment
945 Sq. Ft

Introducing Shiva Enclave Zirakpur, a premium residential project located on the prestigious Patiala Road, Zirakpur. This strategic location offers easy accessibility and connectivity to major landmarks, making it an ideal choice for those who desire a tranquil yet convenient living experience.
Onyxe Paraiso

Onyxe Paraiso
Patiala Road, Zirakpur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1625 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1625 Sq. Ft

Introducing Onyxe Paraiso, a luxurious residential project nestled in the heart of Patiala Road. This premier property offers stunning 3 BHK apartments, carefully crafted to provide a perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience.
US Pine Homes

US Pine Homes
Dhakoli, Zirakpur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1900 Sq. Ft

Elevate your lifestyle at US Pine Homes, a premium residential project situated in the thriving locality of Dhakoli. Strategically located just 0.2 km away from the Ambala Chandigarh Expressway, this project offers the perfect blend of convenience and tranquility.
DS Homes

DS Homes
Dhakoli, Zirakpur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1350 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1350 Sq. Ft

Introducing DS Homes, a new residential project located in the prime area of Dhakoli, offering a unique blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience. The project is strategically connected to NH7, providing seamless connectivity to various parts of the city.
New Generation Maple Apartments

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 156
  • Total area 3 acres

3 BHK 1816 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1816 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 2515 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2515 Sq. Ft

New Generation Maple Apartments is a premium residential project located in the strategic sub-location of Dhakoli. The project boasts a unique advantage of being just 5.
Paramount Heritage

Paramount Heritage
Ambala Highway, Zirakpur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1175 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1175 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1250 Sq. Ft

The following table outlines the available unit options at Paramount Heritage: Unit Type Area (Sq. Ft.) Price (Rs.) 2 BHK Apartment 1175 on request 3 BHK Apartment 1250 on request Nearby Landmarks The residential property is strategically located near several notable landmarks, providing residents with easy access to essential amenities and services.
Raglan Gulmohar Trends

Raglan Gulmohar Trends
Dhakoli, Zirakpur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1080 Sq. Ft

Introducing Raglan Gulmohar Trends, a premier residential project located in the heart of Dhakoli, Zirakpur. The project is strategically connected to NH 5, one of the most prominent highways in the region, making it an ideal choice for those who want to experience the perfect blend of comfort and convenience.
SS Homes Chandigarh

SS Homes Chandigarh
Patiala Road, Zirakpur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1370 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1370 Sq. Ft

Introducing SS Homes Chandigarh, a stunning residential project located on the renowned Patiala Road. With its unique blend of modern architecture and serene surroundings, this project offers a peaceful escape from the hustle and bustle of city life.
Royale Waterfront

Royale Waterfront
Patiala Road, Zirakpur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Total area 6 acres

1 BHK 550 Sq. Ft. Villa
550 Sq. Ft

Royale Waterfront, a premier residential project situated at Patiala Road, offers a unique blend of luxury and convenience. Strategically located near Ambala Chandigarh Expressway, this project provides a seamless connectivity to major parts of the city, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a perfect blend of comfort and accessibility.
MS Enclave Zirakpur

MS Enclave Zirakpur
Dhakoli, Zirakpur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1485 Sq. Ft. Plot
1485 Sq. Ft

3150 Sq. Ft. Plot
3150 Sq. Ft

Presenting MS Enclave Zirakpur, a premier residential project situated in Dhakoli, Zirakpur. Strategically located just 4.6 km away from NH7, this project offers a unique blend of serenity and connectivity.
Essentia Homes

Essentia Homes
VIP Road, Zirakpur map

  • Starting From₹ 34.80 Lac
  • ₹ 3,480/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.80 Lac

Welcome to Essentia Homes, an exemplary real estate project located on VIP Road, strategically connected to NH7, just 4.4 kilometers away. This prestigious residential project offers a unique blend of comfort, convenience, and luxury, making it the perfect abode for you and your family.
Jamuna Enclave

Jamuna Enclave
Ambala Highway, Zirakpur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1125 Sq. Ft. Plot
1125 Sq. Ft

Jamuna Enclave is a unique residential project located at Ambala Highway, offering a peaceful and serene environment for its residents. The project is strategically connected to the Ambala Chandigarh Expressway, making it easily accessible from major commercial hubs and amenities.
Swastik Homes

Swastik Homes
Dhakoli, Zirakpur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
900 Sq. Ft

Introducing Swastik Homes, a residential project located in the prime area of Dhakoli, strategically connected to National Highway 5 (NH 5). This project is designed to offer a perfect blend of convenience, comfort, and amenities to its residents.
Alaknanda Maxxus Eden Estate

Alaknanda Land And Promoters Developer Logo
Alaknanda Maxxus Eden Estate
Ghazipur, Zirakpur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 317
  • Total area 12.04 acres

760 Sq. Ft. Plot
760 Sq. Ft

Alaknanda Maxxus Eden Estate is a value for money Project developed by one of the Zirakpur well known Developers Alaknanda Land And Promoters. It is spread across 12.