squareyards-logo
DataIntelligence Advertise with usNew
Sell or Rent Property
Login
near me Show Properties for Rent Near me
  Reset
Shortlisted Properties
Home Interior
Home Loan
Valuation Report
mobile app
Real Estate in your pocket

With our app, spend less time searching and more time at your dream home.

Download now!
+91
Contact our Real Estate Experts
Contact our Real Estate Experts

We have sent you message with 4 digit
verification code (OTP) on

Did not receive the code? in

2 BHK Flats for Rent in Omkar Apartments Bavdhan Bavdhan Pune

Showing 1+ 2 BHK Properties for Rent in Omkar Apartments Bavdhan Bavdhan
Last Updated: May 20, 2024

Browse 2 BHK Flats for Rent in Omkar Apartments Bavdhan Pune. Find 2 BHK ready to move furnished/semi-furnished flats/apartments on rent in Omkar Apartments Bavdhan Bavdhan, Pune with No Brokerage.


Societies having 2 BHK for Rent in Bavdhan, Pune

Immerse yourself in the vibrant community of Bavdhan, featuring a plethora of societies offering properties for sale. From luxurious residences to contemporary vibes, the options are abundant in Goel Ganga Legend, Ganga Legend, Brahma Vantage B, Marvel Memories, Brahma Vantage High A, RK Spectra, Dreams Camellia, Sanjeevani Agnipankh, Kolte Patil Stargaze, Waman Ganesh Apartment. Each society offers a unique lifestyle, with prices ranging from 24,000 to 42,000, providing a diverse spectrum of choices.


Society Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
Goel Ganga Legend24,00042,0003429
Ganga Legend18,00045,0003321
Brahma Vantage B28,00032,0002314
Marvel Memories18,00023,0002510
Brahma Vantage High A29,50040,000229
RK Spectra27,00028,000278
Dreams Camellia20,00224,000257
Sanjeevani Agnipankh21,00025,000207
Kolte Patil Stargaze25,00027,000226
Waman Ganesh Apartment25,00026,500256

  • All
  • Zero Deposit
  • Video Tour
  • By Owner
  • Exclusive
Sort by
  • Relevance
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
  • Newest
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omkar Apartments Bavdhan Bavdhan Pune 6477697
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omkar Apartments Bavdhan Bavdhan Pune 6477697
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omkar Apartments Bavdhan Bavdhan Pune 6477697
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omkar Apartments Bavdhan Bavdhan Pune 6477697
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omkar Apartments Bavdhan Bavdhan Pune 6477697
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omkar Apartments Bavdhan Bavdhan Pune 6477697
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Omkar Apartments Bavdhan Bavdhan Pune 6477697
  • 7
Omkar Apartments Bavdhan

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Bavdhan, Pune

₹ 21,000
  • 1050 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Welcome to Omkar Flats Bavdhan, Pune.
  • This luxurious and fully renovated 2 BHK Flats is available for rent at an affordable price of just INR 21,000 per month.
  • Situated in a safe and secure locality, this apartment offers the perfect balance
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Fully Renovated
Luxury lifestyle
Family
R
Preferred Partner
Rama Enterprises 4.2

Other Filters Available in Pune

Similar Properties near Omkar Apartments Bavdhan
arrow
  • 10
Bhusari Colony

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Bhusari Colony, Pune

₹ 28,000
  • 1000 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a peaceful and affordable Flats in Pune.
  • Look no further! Presenting a well-maintained 2 BHK apartment in the highly regarded Bhusari Colony.
  • This spacious apartment spans across 1000 square feet and offers a comfortable and family-friendly living experience.
  • The
Peaceful Vicinity
Affordable
Vastu compliant
Well Maintained
Family
R
Preferred Partner
Rama Enterprises 4.2
arrow
  • 11
Waman Ganesh Apartment

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Bavdhan, Pune

₹ 26,000
  • 1000 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Are you looking for a well-maintained, comfortable and spacious Flats on rent in Bavdhan, Pune.
  • Then look no further! Presenting a splendid 2 BHK apartment in Waman Ganesh Flats, a well-known residential complex in the city.This apartment is located in a
Gated Society
Vastu compliant
Well ventilated
Family
arrow
  • 14
Video
Goel Ganga Legend

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Bavdhan, Pune

₹ 28,000
  • 828 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Are you in search of an Flats for rent in Pune.
  • Look no further! We have a fantastic option for you in the beautiful locality of Bavdhan.
  • This spacious 2BHK apartment is part of the renowned Goel Ganga Legend project, developed
Desperate Sale
Reputed Builder
Bachelors
Schools in vicinity
Tasteful Interiors
arrow
  • 9
Pristine Fontana

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Bavdhan, Pune

₹ 24,000
  • 900 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Are you looking for an Flats in a prime location with a safe and secure locality.
  • This 2 bedroom apartment in Bavdhan, Pune is a quick deal that you dont want to miss out on!Located in the prestigious Pristine Fontana project,
Prime Location
Free Hold
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
Quick Deal
arrow
  • 93
Ganga Legend

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Bavdhan, Pune

₹ 28,000
  • 840 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Looking for a safe and secure Flats in a family-friendly locality.
  • Look no further than this spacious and well-maintained 2 BHK apartment in Bavdhan, Pune.
  • Situated in the renowned Ganga Legend project, this apartment offers everything you need for a comfortable
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Spacious
Well Maintained
Family
A
Preferred Partner
Azuro Property Management Pune 4
arrow
  • 10
Jori Dagade Seetai Corner

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Bavdhan, Pune

₹ 30,000
  • 1260 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Are you looking for a safe and secure locality for your family in Pune.
  • Look no further! We have a spacious and furnished 2 BHK Flats available for rent in Bavdhan.Located in the prime location of Bavdhan, this apartment is situated
Safe & Secure Locality
Gated Society
Prime Location
Family
S
Preferred Partner
Space Realtors 3.2
arrow
  • 11
Waman Ganesh Apartment

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Bavdhan, Pune

₹ 25,000
  • 1000 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a spacious and well-maintained Flats in the prime location of Bavdhan, Pune.
  • Look no further! Presenting a newly built, semi-furnished 2 BHK apartment in Waman Ganesh Flats.The apartment, covering an area of 1000 square feet, offers a comfortable living
Prime Location
Free Hold
Well Maintained
Newly Built
Family
arrow
  • 11
Choulwar Shymala Regency

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Bavdhan, Pune

₹ 25,000
  • 923 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a spacious and well-designed Flats for rent in Bavdhan, Pune.
  • This 2 BHK fully furnished apartment in Choulwar Shymala Regency might just be the perfect fit for you and your family.
  • With a total area of 923 square feet,
Family
Bachelors
arrow
  • 6
Kale Classic

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Bavdhan, Pune

₹ 25,000
  • 1100 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a semi-furnished Flats on rent in Pune.
  • Look no further! We have a perfect option for you in the prime location of Bavdhan.
  • This apartment is located in a gated society with 24x7 security, ensuring a safe and secure
Prime Location
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Well ventilated
arrow
  • 11
Mittal Sun Grandeur

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Bavdhan, Pune

₹ 35,000
  • 1336 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Welcome to this newly built 2 BHK Flats available for rent in the prime location of Bavdhan, Pune.
  • This beautifully designed apartment is perfect for a family looking for a comfortable and convenient living space.The apartment is located in the prestigious
Prime Location
Newly Built
Family
arrow
  • 17
Brahma Vantage B

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Bavdhan, Pune

₹ 29,000
  • 1410 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Family
Bachelors
arrow
  • 8
Brahma Vantage B

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Bavdhan, Pune

₹ 32,000
  • 1410 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Looking for a beautiful and spacious Flats for rent in Bavdhan, Pune.
  • Look no further! This gorgeous 2 BHK semi-furnished apartment in Brahma Vantage B is the perfect home for your family or bachelors.Situated on a 10th floor with a road
Family
Bachelors
arrow
  • 14
La Valle Casa

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Bavdhan, Pune

₹ 28,000
  • 1000 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Welcome to La Valle Casa, a beautiful two-bedroom Flats available for rent in the desirable locality of Bavdhan, Pune.
  • With a spacious area of 1000 square feet, this semi-furnished apartment offers a comfortable and affordable living space for families.The apartment is
Affordable
Well ventilated
Family
Plenty of Sunlight
arrow
  • 89
Ganga Legend

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Bavdhan, Pune

₹ 28,000
  • 840 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
This spacious and well-maintained 2 BHK Flats is available for rent in the safe and secure locality of Bavdhan, Pune.
  • Located in the prestigious Ganga Legend project, this semi-furnished apartment offers a comfortable and affordable living space.
  • With a built-up area
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Spacious
Well Maintained
Family
A
Preferred Partner
Azuro Property Management Pune New 5
arrow
  • 8
Nyati Equatorial

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Bavdhan, Pune

₹ 23,000
  • 1100 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
arrow
  • 4
Sanjeevani Agnipankh

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Bavdhan, Pune

₹ 25,000
  • 1275 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Discover your dream home in the prime location of Bavdhan, Pune.
  • Step into this well-maintained, family-friendly Flats at the renowned Sanjeevani Agnipankh project.Spread across a spacious 1275 square feet, this semi-furnished apartment offers plentiful room for you and your loved ones
Prime Location
Free Hold
Well Maintained
Family
arrow
  • 11
Agnipankh Apartment Bavdhan

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Bavdhan, Pune

₹ 25,000
  • 1000 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Are you looking for a spacious Flats in a prime location of Pune.
  • Look no further than this 2 BHK apartment in Agnipankh Flats, Bavdhan.
  • Located on the first floor of a 4-storey building, this unfurnished apartment is perfect for families
Family
Bachelors
arrow
  • 97
Goel Ganga Legend

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Bavdhan, Pune

₹ 26,000
  • 776 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Looking for a safe and secure locality to move in with your family.
  • This well-maintained and spacious 2 BHK Flats in Bavdhan, Pune is the perfect fit for you.
  • The apartment is located in the renowned project - Goel Ganga Legend,
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Spacious
Well Maintained
Family
A
Preferred Partner
Azuro Property Management Pune New 5
arrow
  • 10
Moraya Basil Apartment

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Bavdhan, Pune

₹ 19,000
  • 760 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a spacious 2BHK Flats for rent in Bavdhan, Pune.
  • Located in the peaceful locality of Bavdhan, this apartment in Moraya Basil Flats is perfect for families and bachelors alike.Spanning across 760 square feet, this semi-furnished apartment provides ample space
Family
Bachelors
arrow
  • 21
Ganga Legend

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Bavdhan, Pune

₹ 30,000
  • 840 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Looking for a spacious and safe Flats in the family-friendly locality of Bavdhan, Pune.
  • Look no further! We have a quick deal for you - a beautiful 2 BHK apartment available for rent in the renowned Ganga Legend project.With an area
Spacious
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
Quick Deal
Females Only
arrow
  • 4
Bhusari Colony

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Bhusari Colony, Pune

₹ 23,000
  • 900 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a peaceful and well-maintained Flats.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect rental property for you in the serene locality of Bhusari Colony, Pune.
  • This semi-furnished apartment is located in the renowned Right Bhusari Colony Kothrud project.Spanning across 900
Peaceful Vicinity
Vastu compliant
Well Maintained
Bachelors
Family
R
Preferred Partner
Rama Enterprises 4.2
arrow
  • 15
Brahma Vantage B

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Bavdhan, Pune

₹ 29,000
  • 1410 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
If you are looking for a spacious and comfortable Flats for rent in Pune, then your search ends here! Situated in the popular locality of Bavdhan, this 2 BHK apartment in Brahma Vantage B is the perfect place for both
Family
Bachelors
arrow
  • 13
Anshul Eva

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Bavdhan, Pune

₹ 26,000
  • 900 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a spacious and well-maintained Flats for rent in Bavdhan, Pune.
  • Look no further! We are delighted to present this 2-bedroom apartment in the sought-after Anshul Eva society.
  • Situated in a prime location, this apartment offers a safe and secure
Prime Location
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
Quick Deal
arrow
  • 24
Bhusari Colony

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Bhusari Colony, Pune

₹ 42,000
  • 1000 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a spacious and well-maintained Flats for rent in Pune.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect option for you in the prime locality of Bhusari Colony, Kothrud.
  • This Vastu compliant 2 BHK apartment is situated in the renowned project
Vastu compliant
Well Maintained
Family
Affordable
Bachelors
R
Preferred Partner
Rama Enterprises 4.2
arrow
  • 89
Goel Ganga Legend

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Bavdhan, Pune

₹ 26,000
  • 776 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Welcome to this spacious and well-maintained 2BHK Flats available for rent in a safe and secure locality of Bavdhan, Pune.
  • The apartment is situated in the renowned Goel Ganga Legend project, offering a perfect combination of affordability and comfort for your
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Spacious
Well Maintained
Family
A
Preferred Partner
Azuro Property Management Pune New 5
arrow
  • 8
Bhusari Colony

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Bhusari Colony, Pune

₹ 27,000
  • 1066 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a spacious and conveniently located Flats to rent in Pune.
  • Look no further! We bring to you a fantastic listing in the heart of the city, near City Center.
  • This apartment offers everything you need at a breakthrough price
Near City Center
Breakthrough Price
Safe & Secure Locality
arrow
  • 15
Goel Ganga Legend

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Bavdhan, Pune

₹ 30,000
  • 776 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Reputed Builder
Luxury lifestyle
Bachelors
Quick Deal
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 10
Sanjeevani Agnipankh

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Bavdhan, Pune

₹ 25,000
  • 1275 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Introducing a conveniently located 2 BHK Flats for rent in Bavdhan, Pune.
  • Situated in the sought-after Sanjeevani Agnipankh project, this semi-furnished apartment is perfect for both families and bachelors who are looking for a new home.Spanning across an area of 1275
Family
Bachelors
arrow
  • 14
Kunal Belleza

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Bavdhan, Pune

₹ 27,000
  • 730 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Looking for a spacious, fully renovated Flats in the heart of Bavdhan, Pune.
  • Look no further! This beautiful 2BHK apartment in the sought-after project of Kunal Belleza is now available for rent.Spread across 730 square feet of total area, this tastefully
Desperate Sale
Bachelors
Schools in vicinity
Fully Renovated
Tasteful Interiors
arrow
  • 28
Rohan Madhuban

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Bavdhan, Pune

₹ 25,000
  • 1000 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a safe and secure 2 BHK Flats for rent in one of the most affordable and spacious localities of Pune.
  • Look no further! This well-maintained semi-furnished apartment in Bavdhan is perfect for you and your family.With an area of
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Spacious
Well Maintained
Family
A
Preferred Partner
Azuro Property Management Pune New 5
arrow