squareyards-logo
DataIntelligence Advertise with usNew
Sell or Rent Property
Login
near me Show Properties for Rent Near me
  Reset
Shortlisted Properties
Home Interior
Home Loan
Valuation Report
mobile app
Real Estate in your pocket

With our app, spend less time searching and more time at your dream home.

Download now!
+91
Contact our Real Estate Experts
Contact our Real Estate Experts

We have sent you message with 4 digit
verification code (OTP) on

Did not receive the code? in

2 BHK Flats for Rent in Sonigara Kesar Wakad Pune

Showing 1+ 2 BHK Properties for Rent in Sonigara Kesar Wakad
Last Updated: May 26, 2024

Browse 2 BHK Flats for Rent in Sonigara Kesar Pune. Find 2 BHK ready to move furnished/semi-furnished flats/apartments on rent in Sonigara Kesar Wakad, Pune with No Brokerage.


Societies having 2 BHK for Rent in Wakad, Pune

Immerse yourself in the vibrant community of Wakad, featuring a plethora of societies offering properties for sale. From luxurious residences to contemporary vibes, the options are abundant in Siddhi Nisarg, Pantheon Acorn Park Phase 1, VTP HiLife, ADI W 57, Eisha Zenith, Aastha Legacy Avenue, Ozone Springs, Kalpataru Exquisite Sierra, Chandrarang Serenity, Jhamtani Ace Almighty Phase I. Each society offers a unique lifestyle, with prices ranging from 18,000 to 19,000, providing a diverse spectrum of choices.


Society Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
Siddhi Nisarg18,00019,0002054
Pantheon Acorn Park Phase 118,00025,5002648
VTP HiLife24,00030,0003336
ADI W 5725,00030,0004235
Eisha Zenith28,00030,0005815
Aastha Legacy Avenue25,00028,0003610
Ozone Springs30,00033,000319
Kalpataru Exquisite Sierra22,00028,000358
Chandrarang Serenity22,00026,000337
Jhamtani Ace Almighty Phase I25,00028,000286

  • All
  • Zero Deposit
  • Video Tour
  • By Owner
  • Exclusive
Sort by
  • Relevance
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
  • Newest
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sonigara Kesar Wakad Pune 6279703
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sonigara Kesar Wakad Pune 6279703
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sonigara Kesar Wakad Pune 6279703
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sonigara Kesar Wakad Pune 6279703
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sonigara Kesar Wakad Pune 6279703
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sonigara Kesar Wakad Pune 6279703
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sonigara Kesar Wakad Pune 6279703
  • 7
Sonigara Kesar

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 25,000
  • 850 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Are you looking for a prime Flats for rent in Pune.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect option for you in Wakad, Pune.
  • This 2BHK apartment is located in the prestigious Sonigara Kesar project.
  • With a built-up area of 850
Prime Location
Near City Center
Gated Society
Family
Quick Deal
R
Preferred Partner
Ramesh Devidas Dattani 4.3

Other Filters Available in Pune

Similar Properties near Sonigara Kesar
arrow
  • 9
Essen Shonest Towers

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 30,000
  • 900 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Discover the perfect blend of luxury and affordability with this 2 BHK Flats for rent in the reputed Essen Shonest Towers.
  • Located in the safe and secure locality of Wakad, Pune, this apartment offers a stylish and comfortable lifestyle for bachelors
Reputed Builder
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Luxury lifestyle
Bachelors
arrow
  • 101
VJ Yashwin Nuovo Centro

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 25,000
  • 600 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Looking for a safe and secure locality in Pune.
  • Look no further than this spacious and well-maintained Flats in Wakad.
  • Located in the desirable area of Wakad, this affordable apartment in VJ Yashwin Nuovo Centro is perfect for a family looking
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Spacious
Well Maintained
Family
A
Preferred Partner
Azuro Property Management Pune New 5
arrow
  • 9
Balewadi

2 BHK House for Rent in Balewadi, Pune

₹ 65,000
  • 1321 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Looking for a spacious and safe-for-family independent house in Balewadi, Pune.
  • Look no further! We present to you a luxurious independent house available for rent in the prime location of Balewadi.
  • This semi-furnished house offers a blissful family lifestyle with its
Family
Luxury lifestyle
Prime Location
Spacious
Safe & Secure Locality
arrow
  • 25
VTP HiLife

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 26,000
  • 800 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Looking for a safe and secure locality in Pune.
  • Look no further! We have a spacious and well-maintained 2 BHK Flats available for rent in the popular locality of Wakad.
  • Located in the esteemed VTP HiLife project, this apartment offers a
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Spacious
Well Maintained
Family
A
Preferred Partner
Azuro Property Management Pune 4
arrow
  • 25
VTP HiLife

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 26,000
  • 800 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Looking for a safe and secure Flats in the heart of Wakad, Pune.
  • Look no further than this affordable and spacious 2 BHK apartment available for rent in the well-maintained VTP HiLife project.With a total area of 800 square feet, this
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Spacious
Well Maintained
Family
A
Preferred Partner
Azuro Property Management Pune 4
arrow
  • 8
VTP HiLife

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 26,000
  • 751 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Welcome to this beautifully designed 2 BHK Flats for rent in the prime location of Wakad, Pune.
  • This property is situated in a sought-after locality, with reputed builder VTP HiLife.
  • The apartment is thoughtfully designed for a family-oriented lifestyle, providing all
Prime Location
Desperate Sale
Reputed Builder
Family
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 25
VTP HiLife

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 26,000
  • 800 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Introducing a safe and secure space in the vibrant Wakad locality of Pune, available for rent.
  • This affordable Flats in the renowned VTP HiLife project offers spacious interiors perfect for a comfortable family life.
  • Spread across 800 square feet, this well-maintained
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Spacious
Well Maintained
Family
A
Preferred Partner
Azuro 4.4
arrow
  • 101
VJ Yashwin Nuovo Centro

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 25,000
  • 600 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Spacious
Well Maintained
Family
A
Preferred Partner
Azuro 4.4
arrow
  • 24
Ozone Springs

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 30,000
  • 920 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Looking for a safe and secure locality to call home in Pune.
  • Look no further! This affordable and spacious 2 BHK Flats in the well-maintained Ozone Springs project is what you need.
  • Located in the desirable locality of Wakad, this apartment
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Spacious
Well Maintained
Family
A
Preferred Partner
Azuro 4.4
arrow
  • 7
Adi Skyline Apartments

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 28,000
  • 879 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Welcome to Adi Skyline Flats, a prime residential property located in the highly sought-after locality of Wakad in Pune.
  • This breakthrough price opportunity offers a spacious and well-ventilated 2 bedroom Flats for rent, ideal for families looking for a comfortable and
Prime Location
Breakthrough Price
Well ventilated
Family
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 25
VTP HiLife

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 26,000
  • 800 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Spacious
Well Maintained
Family
A
Preferred Partner
Azuro Property Management Pune New 5
arrow
  • 7
Avon Vista

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Balewadi, Pune

₹ 32,000
  • 826 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Spacious
Well Maintained
Family
A
Preferred Partner
Azuro Property Management Pune 4
arrow
  • 24
Ozone Springs

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 30,000
  • 920 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Looking for an Flats for rent in Wakad, Pune.
  • Look no further! We have a perfect option for you in the well-maintained Ozone Springs project.This spacious 2 BHK apartment, spanning across 920 square feet, is available for rent in one of
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Spacious
Well Maintained
Family
A
Preferred Partner
Azuro Property Management Pune New 5
arrow
  • 24
Ozone Springs

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 30,000
  • 920 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Welcome to Ozone Springs, a well-maintained and spacious Flats located in the safe and secure Wakad locality of Pune.
  • This affordable 2 BHK apartment is perfect for a family looking for a comfortable and cozy home.The apartment offers a garden view,
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Spacious
Well Maintained
Family
A
Preferred Partner
Azuro Property Management Pune 4
arrow
  • 25
VTP HiLife

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 26,000
  • 800 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Looking for a safe and secure locality in Pune.
  • Look no further! This spacious and well-maintained 2 BHK Flats in Wakad is perfect for families.
  • The apartment is situated in the renowned VTP HiLife project, and is available for rent at
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Spacious
Well Maintained
Family
A
Preferred Partner
Azuro 4.4
arrow
  • 47
VJ Yashwin Nuovo Centro

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 25,000
  • 600 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Looking for a safe and secure locality to move in with your family.
  • Look no further! We have an affordable and spacious 2 BHK Flats available for rent in the well-maintained VJ Yashwin Nuovo Centro project in Wakad, Pune.
  • Spread across
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Spacious
Well Maintained
Family
A
Preferred Partner
Azuro Property Management Pune 4
arrow
  • 47
VJ Yashwin Nuovo Centro

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 25,000
  • 600 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Are you looking for an Flats to rent in Pune.
  • Look no further! This spacious and affordable 2 BHK apartment in Wakad is the perfect choice for you and your family.
  • Located in a safe and secure locality, this well-maintained apartment
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Spacious
Well Maintained
Family
A
Preferred Partner
Azuro Property Management Pune New 5
arrow
  • 9
VTP HiLife

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 27,000
  • 751 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Looking for a prime location Flats on rent in Pune.
  • Look no further! We have an exciting property listing for you that checks all the boxes.
  • Located in the highly sought-after locality of Wakad, this spacious 2 BHK apartment in VTP
Prime Location
Desperate Sale
Reputed Builder
Family
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 6
Mittal Petals

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 27,000
  • 1075 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Prime Location
Breakthrough Price
Well ventilated
Family
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 11
Mantra Monarch

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Balewadi, Pune

₹ 28,000
  • 685 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Looking for a well-maintained and affordable Flats for rent in Pune.
  • Look no further! This 2 BHK apartment is located in the safe and secure locality of Balewadi.
  • Spread across an area of 685 square feet, this flat provides ample space
Well Maintained
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Well ventilated
Family
arrow
  • 10
Adi Skyline Apartments

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 27,000
  • 879 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
If you are looking for a spacious and tastefully-designed Flats for rent in Wakad, Pune, then this might be the perfect match for you.
  • This semi-furnished 2 BHK apartment is located in the Adi Skyline Flats, a reputed building with all
Desperate Sale
Reputed Builder
Family
Schools in vicinity
Tasteful Interiors
arrow
  • 10
Chandrarang Capital Tower

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 30,000
  • 1050 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Introducing a fabulous 2 BHK Flats for rent in the prime location of Wakad, Pune.
  • This property is located in Chandrarang Capital Tower, developed by a reputed builder.
  • The apartment is spacious, measuring 1050 square feet, and boasts scenic garden views,
Prime Location
Desperate Sale
Reputed Builder
Family
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 12
Chandrarang Serenity

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 25,000
  • 1100 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Gated Society
Well Maintained
Bachelors
arrow
  • 6
Kasturi Epitome

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 28,000
  • 800 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Welcome to this remarkable Flats in Wakad, Pune, where a breakthrough opportunity awaits you.
  • This cozy and semi-furnished 2BHK apartment is available for rent at a prime location, offering you and your family a comfortable and convenient lifestyle.Situated in the renowned
Prime Location
Breakthrough Price
Reputed Builder
Family
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 47
VJ Yashwin Nuovo Centro

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 25,000
  • 600 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Welcome to this affordable and spacious Flats located in the safe and secure locality of Wakad, Pune.
  • This well-maintained apartment in the VJ Yashwin Nuovo Centro project is perfect for a family looking for a comfortable home.Offering a peaceful garden view,
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Spacious
Well Maintained
Family
A
Preferred Partner
Azuro 4.4
arrow
  • 14
Park Street

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 32,000
  • 1070 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Discover the ideal Flats for rent in the prime location of Wakad, Pune.
  • This well-ventilated and family-friendly property is located in the prestigious Park Street project.
  • Dont miss the opportunity for a desperate sale at an attractive price of 32,000 only.Spanning
Prime Location
Desperate Sale
Well ventilated
Family
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 8
Kalpataru Splendour

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 26,000
  • 850 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Introducing a breakthrough price for a stunning and spacious 2 BHK Flats in the highly sought-after locality of Wakad, Pune.
  • Designed by a reputed builder, this home guarantees a premium living experience for you and your family.Spread across a generous area
Breakthrough Price
Reputed Builder
Family
Tasteful Interiors
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 9
Kalpataru Splendour

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 27,000
  • 1037 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Breakthrough Price
Well ventilated
Family
Schools in vicinity
Tasteful Interiors
arrow
  • 7
Concord Portia

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Balewadi, Pune

₹ 30,000
  • 1081 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Located in the prime locale of Balewadi, Pune, this 2 BHK furnished Flats in the esteemed Concord Portia project is available for rent.
  • With a total area of 1081 square feet, this property offers a comfortable and spacious living space for
Prime Location
Near City Center
Gated Society
Family
Quick Deal
R
Preferred Partner
Ramesh Devidas Dattani 4.3
arrow
  • 6
Concord Prima Domus

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Balewadi, Pune

₹ 30,000
  • 914 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Looking for a spacious 2 BHK Flats for rent in Pune.
  • Look no further! Presenting a prime located apartment in Balewadi, just a stones throw away from the city center.
  • The apartment is situated in a gated society, perfect for families
Prime Location
Near City Center
Gated Society
Family
Quick Deal
R
Preferred Partner
Ramesh Devidas Dattani 4.3
arrow