squareyards-logo
DataIntelligence Advertise with usNew
Sell or Rent Property
Login
near me Show Properties for Rent Near me
  Reset
Shortlisted Properties
Home Interior
Home Loan
Valuation Report
mobile app
Real Estate in your pocket

With our app, spend less time searching and more time at your dream home.

Download now!
+91
Contact our Real Estate Experts
Contact our Real Estate Experts

We have sent you message with 4 digit
verification code (OTP) on

Did not receive the code? in

3 BHK Flats for Rent in Sai Innovision 7 Avenues Balewadi Pune

Showing 1+ 3 BHK Properties for Rent in Sai Innovision 7 Avenues Balewadi
Last Updated: May 28, 2024

Browse 3 BHK Flats for Rent in Sai Innovision 7 Avenues Pune. Find 3 BHK ready to move furnished/semi-furnished flats/apartments on rent in Sai Innovision 7 Avenues Balewadi, Pune with No Brokerage.


Societies having 3 BHK for Rent in Balewadi, Pune

Step into the world of exclusivity in Balewadi with a collection of societies offering properties for sale. From opulent residences to a contemporary vibe, experience it all across Nahar F Residences, Bhandari 43 Privet Drive, Kunal KUNAL ASPIREE, Park Express, Comfort Zone, Kunal Regulus, Nirmiti Zion, Om Faith, Kakkad Madhukosh, Mantra Monarch. Each society unveils a unique lifestyle, and prices range from 35,000 to 60,000, offering a spectrum of choices.


Society Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
Nahar F Residences35,00060,0003416
Bhandari 43 Privet Drive35,00074,0003915
Kunal KUNAL ASPIREE34,00057,0002711
Park Express42,00061,000319
Comfort Zone34,00080,000326
Kunal Regulus36,00050,000306
Nirmiti Zion36,00048,000276
Om Faith42,00050,000286
Kakkad Madhukosh40,00045,000325
Mantra Monarch36,00046,000325

  • All
  • Zero Deposit
  • Video Tour
  • By Owner
  • Exclusive
Sort by
  • Relevance
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
  • Newest
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sai Innovision 7 Avenues Balewadi Pune 6545810
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sai Innovision 7 Avenues Balewadi Pune 6545810
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sai Innovision 7 Avenues Balewadi Pune 6545810
arrow
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sai Innovision 7 Avenues Balewadi Pune 6545810
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sai Innovision 7 Avenues Balewadi Pune 6545810
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sai Innovision 7 Avenues Balewadi Pune 6545810
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sai Innovision 7 Avenues Balewadi Pune 6545810
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sai Innovision 7 Avenues Balewadi Pune 6545810
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sai Innovision 7 Avenues Balewadi Pune 6545810
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sai Innovision 7 Avenues Balewadi Pune 6545810
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sai Innovision 7 Avenues Balewadi Pune 6545810
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sai Innovision 7 Avenues Balewadi Pune 6545810
  • 12
Sai Innovision 7 Avenues

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Balewadi, Pune

₹ 33,000
  • 1264 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a well-maintained and affordable Flats for rent in Pune.
  • Look no further! Presenting a 3 BHK apartment in the serene locality of Balewadi.
  • This Vastu compliant home is perfect for families who value safety and security.Spread across an area
Vastu compliant
Well Maintained
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Family
P
Preferred Partner
Pravin Balaji Mhetre 5

Other Filters Available in Pune

Similar Properties near Sai Innovision 7 Avenues
arrow
  • 10
Park Express

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Balewadi, Pune

₹ 55,000
  • 1109 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Introducing a luxurious 3 BHK Flats for rent in the prime location of Balewadi, Pune.
  • This spacious apartment, measuring approximately 1109 square feet, is situated in the well-maintained Park Express project.
  • Nestled in a prime area, this apartment offers a perfect
Prime Location
Vastu compliant
Well Maintained
Well ventilated
Family
arrow
  • 16
Balewadi

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Balewadi, Pune

₹ 60,000
  • 1100 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Introducing a stunning 3-bedroom Flats in Punes vibrant Balewadi locality.
  • Situated on the 8th floor of a well-maintained residential project, this semi-furnished home offers a comfortable and stylish living experience.Spread across a spacious 1100 square feet area, this apartment is thoughtfully
arrow
  • 5
Xrbia Balewadi

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Balewadi, Pune

₹ 35,000
  • 1200 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for an affordable and spacious 3 BHK Flats in the thriving city of Pune.
  • Look no further! Presenting a stunning semi-furnished apartment with an area of 1200 square feet, situated in the beautiful locality of Balewadi.This apartment is perfect for
Affordable
High Rental Yield
Quick Deal
D
Preferred Partner
Diksha Ramesh Dattani 4.3
arrow
  • 9
Vasudha Parnika

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Balewadi, Pune

₹ 45,000
  • 1556 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Well Maintained
Gated Society
Affordable
Safe & Secure Locality
Females Only
arrow
  • 23
Nahar F Residences

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Balewadi, Pune

₹ 49,000
  • 1223 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Welcome to your dream home in the prime and bustling locality of Balewadi, Pune.
  • This luxurious furnished Flats is located in the prestigious gated society of Nahar F Residences, ensuring a safe and secure living environment for you and your family.With
Safe & Secure Locality
Gated Society
Prime Location
Family
Bachelors
arrow
  • 12
Ameya Apartments Mahalunge

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Mahalunge, Pune

₹ 35,000
  • 1230 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Are you looking for an affordable Flats with high rental yield in Mahalunge, Pune.
  • Look no further! Introducing Ameya Flats Mahalunge, a semi-furnished 3 BHK apartment available for rent in a prime location.
  • This property offers a quick deal at a
Affordable
High Rental Yield
Quick Deal
D
Preferred Partner
Diksha Ramesh Dattani 4.3
arrow
  • 10
Xrbia Balewadi

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Balewadi, Pune

₹ 40,000
  • 1350 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for an affordable and spacious Flats for rent in Pune.
  • Look no further! This semi-furnished 3 BHK apartment in the popular locality of Balewadi is the perfect choice for you.
  • Situated on the 6th floor of Xrbia Balewadi, this apartment
Affordable
High Rental Yield
Quick Deal
D
Preferred Partner
Diksha Ramesh Dattani 4.3
arrow
  • 5
Park Express

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Balewadi, Pune

₹ 61,000
  • 1600 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Are you looking for a furnished Flats for rent in the beautiful locality of Balewadi.
  • We have just the perfect option for you! The spacious 3BHK apartment is available for rent in the prominent Park Express project.This apartment spans across an
arrow
  • 23
Nahar F Residences

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Balewadi, Pune

₹ 49,000
  • 1223 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Welcome to an exquisite living experience at Nahar F Residences, located in the prime location of Balewadi, Pune.
  • This spacious and semi-furnished 3BHK Flats is available for rent and is perfect for both families and bachelors looking for a safe and
Safe & Secure Locality
Gated Society
Prime Location
Family
Bachelors
arrow
  • 15
Balewadi Apartments

3 BHK Penthouse for Rent in Balewadi, Pune

₹ 60,000
  • 2800 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Near City Center
Vastu compliant
Bachelors
Quick Deal
Females Only
arrow
  • 12
Xrbia Balewadi

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Balewadi, Pune

₹ 35,000
  • 1250 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for an affordable, yet high rental yield property in Balewadi, Pune.
  • Look no further! We bring you a quick deal on a stunning 3 BHK Flats available for rent in Xrbia Balewadi.
  • This spacious apartment spans across an area of
Affordable
High Rental Yield
Quick Deal
D
Preferred Partner
Diksha Ramesh Dattani 4.3
arrow
  • 60
Om Faith

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Balewadi, Pune

₹ 42,000
  • 1627 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Welcome to this attractive 3 BHK Flats in Balewadi, Pune.
  • Situated in a safe and secure locality, this property offers a great investment opportunity for tenants.
  • This fully renovated apartment is located in a prime location, offering easy access to all
Safe & Secure Locality
Investment Opportunity
Fully Renovated
Prime Location
arrow
  • 8
Kakkad Madhukosh

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Balewadi, Pune

₹ 45,000
  • 1600 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Luxurious 3 BHK Flats in the Prime Location of Balewadi, PuneLooking for a well-maintained and spacious Flats in a gated society.
  • Look no further! Presenting a newly built 3 BHK apartment located in the sought-after locality of Balewadi, Pune.
  • Ideal for
Prime Location
Well Maintained
Gated Society
Newly Built
Family
arrow
  • 9
Nahar F Residences

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Balewadi, Pune

₹ 60,000
  • 1651 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Located in the highly sought after locality of Balewadi in Pune, this exquisite 3 BHK Flats in the gated society of Nahar F Residences is ideal for families who value comfort and convenience.Situated Near City Center, this prime location offers
Prime Location
Near City Center
Gated Society
Family
Quick Deal
R
Preferred Partner
Ramesh Devidas Dattani 4.3
arrow
  • 8
Mont Vert Tropez

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 32,000
  • 1200 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Welcome to your dream home in Wakad, Pune! This prime location Flats is situated near City Center, offering you convenience and easy access to all the essential amenities.
  • Located in a gated society, this family-friendly property is perfect for those looking
Prime Location
Near City Center
Gated Society
Family
Quick Deal
R
Preferred Partner
Ramesh Devidas Dattani 4.3
  • 2
Wakad

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 30,000
  • 1200 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Are you looking for a spacious and well-connected Flats for rent in Wakad, Pune.
  • Well, your search ends here! Situated in the prime location near City Center, this 3 BHK apartment in the gated society of Reflection Society is the perfect
Prime Location
Near City Center
Gated Society
Family
Quick Deal
R
Preferred Partner
Ramesh Devidas Dattani 4.3
arrow
  • 9
Natu Golden Trellis

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Balewadi, Pune

₹ 40,000
  • 1648 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Welcome to your dream home in Balewadi, Pune! This well-maintained and spacious 3 BHK Flats is located in a gated society called Natu Golden Trellis.
  • With a generous area of 1648 square feet, this home provides ample space for your family
Well Maintained
Gated Society
Spacious
Well ventilated
Family
arrow
  • 7
Kakkad Madhukosh

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Balewadi, Pune

₹ 40,000
  • 1500 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a modern and spacious Flats for rent in Pune.
  • Look no further than this newly built 3 BHK apartment in Balewadi.
  • Situated in a gated society, this luxury apartment offers a lifestyle that is both comfortable and secure for
Gated Society
Spacious
Newly Built
Luxury lifestyle
Family
arrow
  • 9
Arun Sane Orchid Towers

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Baner, Pune

₹ 50,000
  • 1550 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Are you looking for a rental property in a safe and secure locality in Pune.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect Flats available for you in the prime location of Baner.
  • Presenting Arun Sane Orchid Towers, an exclusive gated society
Safe & Secure Locality
Spacious
Gated Society
Prime Location
Family
arrow
  • 33
Video
Kalpataru Exquisite Sierra

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 42,000
  • 1244 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Experience a luxury lifestyle at an affordable price with this stunning 3 BHK Flats in Wakad, Pune.
  • Located near City Center, this breakthrough price listing offers the perfect blend of convenience and elegance.
  • Situated in a gated society, this spacious apartment
Near City Center
Breakthrough Price
Gated Society
Luxury lifestyle
Family
arrow
  • 9
Rachana My World

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Baner, Pune

₹ 45,000
  • 1483 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Looking for a spacious and secure Flats for rent in Baner, Pune.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect option for you in Rachana My World - a gated society located in the heart of Baner.With its prime location and proximity
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
Bachelors
Schools in vicinity
P
Preferred Partner
Pradeep Singh 2.7
arrow
  • 52
Park Grandeur

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Baner, Pune

₹ 1.1 L
  • 2050 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Looking for a safe and secure Flats in Baner, Pune.
  • We have the perfect option for you! This spacious 3 BHK apartment is located in a gated society of Park Grandeur, offering a prime location and a family-friendly environment.With an area
Safe & Secure Locality
Spacious
Gated Society
Prime Location
Family
arrow
  • 7
Marvel Brisa

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Baner, Pune

₹ 63,000
  • 1850 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Welcome home to this luxurious and spacious 3 BHK Flats in the gated society of Baner, Pune.
  • Located in the upscale neighborhood, this newly built apartment in the prestigious Marvel Brisa project offers a premium living experience for families.Spread across an
Gated Society
Spacious
Newly Built
Luxury lifestyle
Family
arrow
  • 18
Om Faith

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Balewadi, Pune

₹ 45,000
  • 1627 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Welcome to this spacious and well-designed 3 BHK Flats available for rent in Balewadi, Pune.
  • Located on the 7th floor of the popular Om Faith society, this apartment is perfect for families and bachelors alike.The apartment has a built-up area of
Schools in vicinity
Family
Bachelors
Gated Society
Spacious
P
Preferred Partner
Pradeep Singh 2.7
arrow
  • 6
Rohan Tarang

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 40,000
  • 1648 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Introducing a luxurious and spacious 3 BHK Flats in the prime location of Wakad, Pune.
  • This stunning furnished apartment is situated within a gated society developed by a reputed builder, Rohan Tarang.
  • Spread across an expansive area of 1648 square feet,
Prime Location
Reputed Builder
Gated Society
Luxury lifestyle
Family
arrow
  • 11
Rachana My World

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Baner, Pune

₹ 42,000
  • 1483 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Prime Location
Gated Society
Family
Bachelors
Females Only
arrow
  • 22
Om Faith

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Balewadi, Pune

₹ 42,000
  • 1621 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Looking for a safe and secure locality to move into with your family.
  • This fully renovated 3BHK Flats in Balewadi, Pune might just be the perfect fit for you.
  • Situated in the popular Om Faith project, this apartment offers a comfortable
Near City Center
Safe & Secure Locality
Fully Renovated
Family
arrow
  • 10
Kunal Aspiree

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Balewadi, Pune

₹ 50,000
  • 1650 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Prime Location
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Family
arrow
  • 15
Balewadi Apartments

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Balewadi, Pune

₹ 35,000
  • 1250 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for an affordable rental Flats with a high rental yield in the vibrant city of Pune.
  • Look no further, as we have the perfect deal for you in Balewadi.
  • Situated in the Balewadi Flats project, this 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom
Affordable
High Rental Yield
Quick Deal
D
Preferred Partner
Diksha Ramesh Dattani 4.3
arrow
  • 9
Nahar F Residences

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Balewadi, Pune

₹ 50,000
  • 1651 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Looking for a spacious and well-maintained Flats for rent.
  • We have the perfect place for you in Balewadi, Pune.
  • Located in a prime location near the City Center, this apartment offers you a premium lifestyle in a gated society.
  • Spread across
Prime Location
Near City Center
Gated Society
Family
Quick Deal
R
Preferred Partner
Ramesh Devidas Dattani 4.3
arrow
  • 4
Mahindra Woods Pinnacle

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 60,000
  • 2600 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Looking for a spacious and well-furnished Flats for rent in Wakad, Pune.
  • Look no further! Presenting a stunning 3 BHK apartment in Mahindra Woods Pinnacle.
  • This apartment is situated on the 6th floor, offering a breathtaking garden view and ensuring privacy
arrow
  • 9
Rohan Tarang

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 40,000
  • 1648 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Looking for a spacious and well-equipped Flats for rent in Wakad, Pune.
  • Look no further! Presenting a stunning 3 BHK fully furnished apartment in the esteemed project Rohan Tarang.With a built-up area of 1648 square feet, this apartment offers ample space
arrow
  • 13
Rachana My World

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Baner, Pune

₹ 46,000
  • 1483 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Looking for a safe and secure Flats in the prime location of Baner, Pune.
  • Look no further!This beautifully designed 3 BHK apartment is located in the prestigious gated society of Rachana My World.
  • Perfect for families and females only, this apartment
Safe & Secure Locality
Gated Society
Family
Prime Location
Females Only
arrow
  • 11
Saarrthi Skybay II

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Mahalunge, Pune

₹ 32,000
  • 1300 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Searching for an ideal Flats for rent in Mahalunge, Pune.
  • Then look no further! This semi-furnished 3 BHK apartment in the gated society of Saarrthi Skybay II is not only in a prime location but also offers a safe and secure
Prime Location
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Bachelors
arrow
  • 8
Balewadi

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Balewadi, Pune

₹ 60,000
  • 1500 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Discover a stunning 3 BHK furnished Flats for rent in Balewadi, Pune.
  • The immaculately designed property is a spacious 1500 square feet, located in the highly sought-after Highstreet project.
  • Offering a blend of comfort and style, this oasis is perfect for
arrow
  • 6
Rachana My World

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Baner, Pune

₹ 45,000
  • 1300 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Introducing a spacious and beautifully-designed Flats available for rent in the gated society of Baner, Pune.
  • This stunning property in Rachana My World is ideal for families and bachelors looking for comfortable and luxurious living.Boasting an area of 1300 square feet,
Gated Society
Family
Bachelors
arrow
  • 13
Nahar F Residences

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Balewadi, Pune

₹ 46,000
  • 1223 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Introducing a stunning 3 BHK Flats available for rent in the vibrant city of Pune.
  • Nestled in the beautiful and safe locality of Balewadi, this property is located in a gated society, providing you with a secure and peaceful living environment.This
Safe & Secure Locality
Gated Society
Prime Location
Family
Bachelors