squareyards-logo
DataIntelligence Advertise with usNew
Sell or Rent Property
Login
near me Show Properties for Rent Near me
  Reset

Property for Rent in G K Armada Wakad Pune

Showing 4 Properties for Rent in G K Armada Wakad,Pune
Last Updated: July 25, 2024
  • English
  • हिंदी
  • मराठी

Property for Rent in G K Armada, Wakad, Pune.4+ flats / apartments on rent available in G K Armada posted by owners. Furnished / Semi-Furnished Flats in G K Armada available for rent. 6+ Villa 1+ Independent House for rent in G K Armada. Rental flats / apartments with servant room in G K Armada. Immediate shifting flats available in G K Armada, Wakad, Pune. Also, check out luxury/premium rental property available in G K Armada in Pune. Check carpet area/saleable area for rent in G K Armada.


Societies with Properties for Rent in Wakad, Pune

Step into the world of exclusivity in Wakad with a collection of societies offering properties for sale. From opulent residences to a contemporary vibe, experience it all across Pantheon Acorn Park Phase 1, Siddhi Nisarg, VTP HiLife, ADI W 57, Kalpataru Exquisite Sierra, Kolte Patil Western Avenue, Saheel Itrend Life, Akshar Elementa, Aastha Legacy Avenue, Ozone Springs. Each society unveils a unique lifestyle, and prices range from 18,000 to 25,500, offering a spectrum of choices.


Society Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
Pantheon Acorn Park Phase 118,00025,5002565
Siddhi Nisarg18,00022,0002058
VTP HiLife24,00036,0003350
ADI W 5719,00030,0004548
Kalpataru Exquisite Sierra22,00045,0003417
Kolte Patil Western Avenue24,00063,0004114
Saheel Itrend Life19,00027,0003911
Akshar Elementa22,00040,0003110
Aastha Legacy Avenue28,00028,000369
Ozone Springs30,00033,000319

BHK Types Available in G K Armada, Pune for Rent

Uncover the multitude of BHK options available in Pune for Rent, ranging from 1 BHK units to expansive 6+ BHK residences. Pune real estate market boasts a diverse array, including 1 BHK, 2 BHK. Prices vary, starting from 10,750 to 25,500 for 1 BHK ,18,000 to 40,000 for 2 BHK and beyond, providing ample choices for potential buyers.


Unit Type Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
1 BHK10,75025,500311
2 BHK18,00040,000313

Read More
  • All
  • Zero Deposit
  • Video Tour
  • By Owner
  • Exclusive
Sort By
  • Relevance
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
  • Newest
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in G K Armada Wakad Pune  7257642
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in G K Armada Wakad Pune  7257642
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in G K Armada Wakad Pune  7257642
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in G K Armada Wakad Pune  7257642
  • 4
Exclusive
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
G K Armada

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 27,500
  • 850 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a peaceful and secure Flats in a prime location in Wakad, Pune.
  • Look no further! Presenting a spacious 2-bedroom apartment in the well-maintained G K Armada project.
  • This semi-furnished apartment offers plenty of sunlight and a picturesque road view
Peaceful Vicinity
Safe & Secure Locality
Plenty of Sunlight
Well Maintained
Prime Location
F
Owner
Firoj

Localities of Interest Near Wakad Pune

Bhujbal Vasti
₹ 26/ sq. ft
View Properties
Park Street
₹ 42/ sq. ft
View Properties
Patil Nagar
₹ 34/ sq. ft
View Properties
Wakad Sector 38
₹ 44/ sq. ft
View Properties
Balewadi
₹ 36/ sq. ft
View Properties
Kemse Vasti
₹ 37/ sq. ft
View Properties
Bhumkar Nagar
₹ 91/ sq. ft
View Properties
Jagtap Dairy
₹ 43/ sq. ft
View Properties
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in G K Armada Wakad Pune  6435342
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in G K Armada Wakad Pune  6435342
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in G K Armada Wakad Pune  6435342
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in G K Armada Wakad Pune  6435342
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in G K Armada Wakad Pune  6435342
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in G K Armada Wakad Pune  6435342
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in G K Armada Wakad Pune  6435342
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in G K Armada Wakad Pune  6435342
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in G K Armada Wakad Pune  6435342
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in G K Armada Wakad Pune  6435342
  • 10
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
G K Armada

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 26,000
  • 1050 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Introducing a beautifully crafted 2 BHK Flats in the desirable locality of Wakad, Pune.
  • This elegant apartment is nested in the renowned G K Armada project, known for its impeccable design and top-notch amenities.Spread across a generous area of 1050 square
Near City Center
Family
Bachelors
Fully Renovated
Tasteful Interiors
Preferred Partner
Avinash Bhange 5
Nearby Societies of G K Armada Pune
Searching for a property for Rent within your budget in Pune? Check out top societies in Wakad with best liveability standards along top-notch facilities and amenities that keep residents happy and satisfied.
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in G K Armada Wakad Pune  6456868
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in G K Armada Wakad Pune  6456868
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in G K Armada Wakad Pune  6456868
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in G K Armada Wakad Pune  6456868
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in G K Armada Wakad Pune  6456868
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in G K Armada Wakad Pune  6456868
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in G K Armada Wakad Pune  6456868
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in G K Armada Wakad Pune  6456868
  • 8
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
G K Armada

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 25,000
  • 1100 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Welcome to this spacious and tastefully designed 2BHK Flats available for rent in the peaceful vicinity of Wakad, Pune.
  • Located on the second floor of the G K Armada project, this apartment offers a serene and family-friendly living experience.With a built-up
Family
Peaceful Vicinity
Bachelors
Tasteful Interiors
Preferred Partner
Avinash Bhange 5
Nearby Localities of Wakad Pune
Can’t find your choicest property for Rent in Wakad? Check out nearby localities of Wakad that offer good connectivity and boast of well-developed social and physical infrastructure.
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in G K Armada Wakad Pune  6678725
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in G K Armada Wakad Pune  6678725
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in G K Armada Wakad Pune  6678725
arrow
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in G K Armada Wakad Pune  6678725
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in G K Armada Wakad Pune  6678725
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in G K Armada Wakad Pune  6678725
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in G K Armada Wakad Pune  6678725
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in G K Armada Wakad Pune  6678725
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in G K Armada Wakad Pune  6678725
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in G K Armada Wakad Pune  6678725
  • 10
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
G K Armada

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 20,000
  • 660 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Are you looking for a luxurious and fully furnished Flats in Wakad, Pune.
  • Look no further because we have the perfect property for you.
  • This exquisite 1 BHK apartment is available for rent in the prestigious G K Armada project.Situated on

Other Filters Available in Pune

Similar Properties near G K Armada
arrow
  • 12
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
AG West One

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 31,000
  • 1105 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a Safe & Secure locality with an affordable and well-maintained Flats to rent in Pune.
  • Your search ends here! This spacious and family-friendly 2 BHK apartment in Wakad is the perfect choice for you.Situated in the peaceful residential area
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Well Maintained
Spacious
Family
A
Preferred Partner
Azuro 4.4
arrow
  • 16
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
AG West One

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 31,000
  • 1105 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Welcome to your dream home in the heart of Wakad, Pune.
  • This spacious and well-maintained 2BHK Flats in AG West One is now available for rent at an affordable price of INR 31,000 per month.
  • Located in a safe and secure
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Spacious
Well Maintained
Family
A
Preferred Partner
Azuro Property Management Pune 4
  • 1
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
AG West One

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 28,000
  • 1050 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
arrow
  • 4
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
AG West One

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 28,000
  • 1100 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a stylish and conveniently located 2 BHK Flats for rent in Wakad, Pune.
  • Look no further! Presenting AG West One, a renowned project known for its modern design and premium amenities.This fully furnished apartment offers a spacious living area
arrow
  • 15
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Wakad

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 32,000
  • 850 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Introducing a newly built, affordable Flats for rent in the gated society of Westone Society, located in the family-friendly locality of Wakad, Pune.
  • With the convenience of schools in close proximity, this 2 bedroom furnished apartment offers a comfortable and modern
Gated Society
Affordable
Newly Built
Family
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 13
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Legacy Bliss

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 36,500
  • 1500 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Introducing a stunning 3 BHK semi-furnished Flats for rent in Wakad, Pune.
  • Situated on the 4th floor of the prestigious Legacy Bliss project, this apartment offers a serene and peaceful environment with a beautiful garden view.
  • With a spacious area of
  • 2
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Bhujbal Vasti

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Bhujbal Vasti, Pune

₹ 34,000
  • 1150 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Prime Location
Near City Center
Gated Society
Family
Bachelors
  • 2
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Bhujbal Vasti

1 BHK House for Rent in Bhujbal Vasti, Pune

₹ 11,000
  • 560 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Searching for an affordable rental Flats in Pune.
  • Look no further than this spacious 1 BHK unfurnished apartment located in Bhukan Wasti, Patil Mala Satnagar.
  • With a built-up area of 560 square feet, this apartment offers ample space for a comfortable
A
Preferred Partner
ANIL DASHARATH PAWAR 4.4
arrow
  • 12
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Bhujbal Vasti

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Bhujbal Vasti, Pune

₹ 34,000
  • 1150 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Introducing a beautifully designed, semi-furnished 3 BHK Flats for rent in Bhujbal Vasti, Pune.
  • Nestled in a prime location and situated in a gated society, this apartment is perfect for both families and bachelors seeking a comfortable and convenient living space.With
Prime Location
Gated Society
Family
Bachelors
arrow
  • 20
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Aastha Bhama Pearl

Office Space in IT/SEZ for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 2.26 L
  • 2410 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Discover the perfect office space for your business in the prime location of Wakad, Pune.
  • This well-ventilated and affordable office space comes with a wide road view, creating a delightful working environment for you and your team.Spread over 2410 square feet,
Prime Location
Wide Road
Affordable
Well ventilated
Family
  • 1
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Aastha Bhama Pearl

Showroom for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 4.24 L
  • 4242 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Are you looking for an excellent showroom for rent in the bustling locality of Wakad, Pune.
  • Look no further because we have the perfect space for your business needs.
  • This unfurnished showroom is spread over 4242 square feet and offers a
arrow
  • 17
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Aastha Bhama Pearl

Office Space in IT/SEZ for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 83,000
  • 1419 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for the perfect office space in the bustling city of Pune.
  • This spacious office space in Wakad is an ideal choice for professionals seeking a productive work environment.Spread across an area of 1419 square feet, this unfurnished office space is
Prime Location
Vastu compliant
Affordable
Family
Adjoining Metro Station
arrow
  • 20
Video
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Aastha Bhama Pearl

Office Space for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 54,000
  • 914 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for an office space for rent in Pune.
  • We have the perfect option for you in Wakad, a rapidly growing locality in the city.
  • This spacious office space covers an area of 914 square feet, providing ample space for your
Prime Location
Vastu compliant
Affordable
Newly Built
Adjoining Metro Station
arrow
  • 10
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Aastha Bhama Pearl

Co-working Space for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 7,000
  • 3000 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Introducing a newly built, fully furnished co-working space located in the prime area of Wakad, Pune.
  • This breakthrough offering features a spacious area of 3000 square feet, perfect for accommodating multiple occupants with ease.Situated in a prime location with wide roads
Prime Location
Wide Road
Breakthrough Price
Newly Built
Adjoining Metro Station
arrow
  • 4
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Aastha Bhama Pearl

Office Space for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 75,000
  • 1500 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Introducing a prime office space for rent in the sought-after locality of Wakad, Pune.
  • Boasting a spacious area of 1500 square feet, this office space offers ample room for your business operations.
  • Situated in a prime location with a wide road
Prime Location
Wide Road
Spacious
Adjoining Metro Station
Quick Deal
  • 3
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Giriraj Grandiose

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 39,000
  • 1500 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
arrow
  • 8
Exclusive
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Giriraj Grandiose

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 35,000
  • 1500 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Searching for an Flats for rent in Pune.
  • Look no further! This spacious and well-maintained 3 BHK apartment in Wakad is just what you need.Located in the proximity of an adjoining Metro Station, this apartment offers great connectivity for easy commuting.
Adjoining Metro Station
Family
Bachelors
S
Owner
Sameera
arrow
  • 6
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
GK Atlanta Phase I

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 32,000
  • 755 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Are you in search of a well-maintained Flats near the City Center of Pune.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect property for you in the thriving locality of Wakad.
  • This fully renovated 2 BHK apartment in GK Atlanta Phase I
Near City Center
Well Maintained
Family
Bachelors
Fully Renovated
arrow
  • 6
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
GK Atlanta Phase I

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 30,000
  • 808 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Introducing a stunning 2 BHK Flats available for rent in the peaceful vicinity of Wakad, Pune.
  • Situated in the popular GK Atlanta Phase I project, this semi-furnished apartment is the perfect choice for those seeking a comfortable and affordable home.Spread across
Schools in vicinity
Adjoining Metro Station
Peaceful Vicinity
Wide Road
Affordable
Z
Owner
Zeenat Sayyad
arrow
  • 12
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
GK Atlanta Phase I

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 32,000
  • 755 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Finding an affordable and peaceful Flats in Pune can often seem like a daunting task.
  • However, your search ends here with this beautifully maintained and well-designed 2 BHK apartment in the popular locality of Wakad.Situated in the peaceful vicinity, this apartment
Peaceful Vicinity
Affordable
Vastu compliant
Well Maintained
Family
  • 3
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Vaishnavi Sahil Vighnesh

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 35,000
  • 1161 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Are you searching for a spacious and beautifully furnished Flats for rent in Wakad, Pune.
  • Look no further than this stunning 2 BHK flat available in Vaishnavi Sahil Vighnesh.
  • Located on the 6th floor of a 602-floor building, this apartment offers
  • 2
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Vaishnavi Sahil Vighnesh

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 38,000
  • 1161 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Are you searching for a secure and comfortable Flats for rent in prime location of Pune.
  • Look no further, as we present to you a stunning 2 BHK apartment in the safe and secure locality of Wakad.The apartment is located in
Safe & Secure Locality
Prime Location
Family
Bachelors
Females Only
K
Owner
Kunal Tharwani
arrow
  • 11
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Vaishnavi Sahil Vighnesh

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 35,000
  • 1161 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Welcome to your dream home located near City Center in the bustling Wakad locality of Pune.
  • This luxurious Flats in the Vaishnavi Sahil Vighnesh project offers a comfortable and upscale lifestyle for families and bachelors alike.
  • Spread across an area of
Near City Center
Luxury lifestyle
Family
Bachelors
Fully Renovated
arrow
  • 17
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Wakad

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 31,000
  • 650 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a furnished Flats for rent in the vibrant city of Pune.
  • We have the perfect option for you in Wakad, a bustling suburb that offers close proximity to IT and business hubs.Introducing a beautiful 2 BHK apartment in the
arrow
  • 8
Recently Added
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Hinjewadi

1 RK Flat for Rent in Hinjewadi, Pune

₹ 10,000
  • 350 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for an affordable yet luxurious lifestyle near City Center in Pune.
  • Look no further! We have an exclusive offer for you.For those seeking a bachelor pad or a comfortable home for their small family, we present a 1 RK Flats
Near City Center
Desperate Sale
Affordable
Luxury lifestyle
Bachelors
arrow
  • 10
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Casa Imperia

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 24,000
  • 580 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Welcome to this exquisite 1BHK Flats available for rent in the prime location of Wakad, Pune.
  • Situated in the esteemed Casa Imperia project by a reputed builder, this property offers a safe and secure locality along with a luxurious and comfortable
Prime Location
Reputed Builder
Safe & Secure Locality
Luxury lifestyle
Family
Preferred Partner
Vaibhav Sampatrao Nikam
  • 2
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Casa Imperia

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 32,000
  • 1080 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a fully furnished Flats on rent in Wakad, Pune.
  • Look no further! Presenting Casa Imperia, a beautiful apartment project offering a 2 BHK apartment with a garden view.The apartment comes with a spacious area of 1080 square feet, offering
arrow
  • 4
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Casa Imperia

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 21,000
  • 650 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a semi-furnished Flats for rent in Pune.
  • Look no further than this 1 BHK apartment in the popular Wakad locality.
  • Situated in the prestigious Casa Imperia project, this apartment offers a comfortable and convenient lifestyle.Spread across 650 square feet,
arrow
  • 5
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Casa Imperia

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 28,500
  • 1150 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
arrow
  • 15
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Casa Imperia

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 36,000
  • 726 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Introducing a vibrant and well-ventilated Flats for rent in the desirable locality of Wakad, Pune.
  • This affordable and fully furnished 2 BHK apartment in the renowned Casa Imperia is perfect for those seeking a comfortable and luxurious lifestyle.
  • Spread across 726
Schools in vicinity
Affordable
Well ventilated
Reputed Builder
Gated Society
arrow
  • 11
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Aum Casa Imperia EWS

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 28,000
  • 1050 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a beautiful and well-furnished Flats for rent in the peaceful locality of Wakad, Pune.
  • Look no further than this amazing 2-bedroom apartment in the prestigious Aum Casa Imperia EWS project.Situated on the 11th floor of a 11-storey building, this
arrow
  • 8
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Hinjewadi

Office Space for Rent in Hinjewadi, Pune

₹ 1.15 L
  • 1780 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for an office space in Pune.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect option for your business.
  • This affordable and spacious office space is located in the peaceful vicinity of Hinjewadi.
  • Spread across an area of 1780 square feet, this
Peaceful Vicinity
Affordable
Spacious
Luxury lifestyle
arrow
  • 10
Exclusive
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Suratwala Mark Plazzo

Office Space for Rent in Hinjewadi, Pune

₹ 25,000
  • 500 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Are you in search of an affordable and spacious office space in a safe and secure locality.
  • Look no further! We present to you a wonderful office space for rent in Hinjewadi, Pune.
  • This office space is situated in a peaceful
Peaceful Vicinity
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Spacious
Plenty of Sunlight
arrow
  • 11
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Suratwala Mark Plazzo

Office Space for Rent in Hinjewadi, Pune

₹ 49,000
  • 500 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a well-equipped office space in Pune.
  • Look no further! We have an excellent option available for you in Hinjewadi, an ideal location for commercial setups.
  • This spacious office space, spanning 500 square feet, is located in a prime area
Adjoining Metro Station
R
Owner
Ravi Biradar
arrow
  • 11
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Suratwala Mark Plazzo

Co-working Space for Rent in Hinjewadi, Pune

₹ 39,000
  • 500 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a well-equipped co-working space for rent in Hinjewadi, Pune.
  • Look no further! This spacious and meticulously designed co-working space is sure to meet all your requirements.Situated in close proximity to the adjoining Metro Station, this co-working space offers excellent
Adjoining Metro Station
Well ventilated
Vastu compliant
Ample Parking
arrow
  • 12
Exclusive
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Suratwala Mark Plazzo

Office Space for Rent in Hinjewadi, Pune

₹ 35,000
  • 470 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Prime Location
arrow
  • 18
Exclusive
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Suratwala Mark Plazzo

Office Space for Rent in Hinjewadi, Pune

₹ 39,000
  • 500 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a peaceful and safe office space in a spacious locality.
  • Look no further because we have the perfect space for you.
  • This office space is located in the serene vicinty of Hinjewadi, Pune.
  • Spanning across an area of 500
Peaceful Vicinity
Safe & Secure Locality
Spacious
Wide Road
arrow
  • 10
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Suratwala Mark Plazzo

Office Space for Rent in Hinjewadi, Pune

₹ 25,000
  • 480 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for the perfect office space for rent in Hinjewadi, Pune.
  • Look no further! This well-maintained and ventilated office space is up for grabs at an affordable price of 25,000 per month.Spanning an area of 480 square feet, this furnished office
Ample Parking
Well ventilated
arrow
  • 11
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Suratwala Mark Plazzo

Office Space for Rent in Hinjewadi, Pune

₹ 55,000
  • 800 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Prime Location
Breakthrough Price
Reputed Builder
Adjoining Metro Station
Quick Deal
arrow
  • 12
Exclusive
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Suratwala Mark Plazzo

Office Space for Rent in Hinjewadi, Pune

₹ 35,000
  • 500 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a peaceful and secure location to set up your office space.
  • Look no further! This well-maintained office space in Hinjewadi, Pune, is available for rent at an affordable price of 35000 per month.
  • With an area of 500 square
Peaceful Vicinity
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Plenty of Sunlight
Well Maintained
arrow
  • 18
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Suratwala Mark Plazzo

Office Space for Rent in Hinjewadi, Pune

₹ 39,000
  • 370 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Adjoining Metro Station
arrow