squareyards-logo
DataIntelligence Advertise with usNew
Sell or Rent Property
Login
near me Show Properties for Rent Near me
  Reset
Shortlisted Properties
Home Interior
Home Loan
Valuation Report
mobile app
Real Estate in your pocket

With our app, spend less time searching and more time at your dream home.

Download now!
+91
Amol Awate
Real estate agent

Very Best Options For Buying Your Dream Home. No any more project like Runwal Gardens. Very fresh and greenly environment and best for your family

Contact our Real Estate Experts
Contact our Real Estate Experts

We have sent you message with 4 digit
verification code (OTP) on

Did not receive the code? in

Property for Rent in Runwal Gardens Dombivli East Thane

Showing 160 Properties for Rent in Runwal Gardens Dombivli East
Last Updated: June 24, 2024

Property for Rent in Runwal Gardens, Dombivli East, Thane.160+ flats / apartments on rent available in Runwal Gardens posted by owners. Furnished / Semi-Furnished Flats in Runwal Gardens available for rent. 6+ Villa for rent in Runwal Gardens. Rental flats / apartments with servant room in Runwal Gardens. Immediate shifting flats available in Runwal Gardens, Dombivli East, Thane. Also, check out luxury/premium rental property available in Runwal Gardens in Thane. Check carpet area/saleable area for rent in Runwal Gardens.


Societies with Properties for Rent in Dombivli East, Thane

Experience the society landscape in Dombivli East, featuring an array of properties for sale. From luxurious residences to a contemporary vibe, discover it all across Lodha Downtown, Runwal My City, Lodha Golden Dream, Lodha Casa Rio, Lodha Lakeshore Greens, Lodha Casa Bella, Lodha Casa Bella Gold, Lodha Casa Rio Gold, Regency Anantam, Lodha Palava Downtown. Each society showcases a unique lifestyle, and prices range from 5,000 to 1 Lac, providing a rich spectrum of choices.


Society Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
Lodha Downtown5,0001 Lac17652
Runwal My City7,00020,00019527
Lodha Golden Dream4,50014,00016469
Lodha Casa Rio7,00045,00020399
Lodha Lakeshore Greens5,00045,00019390
Lodha Casa Bella9,00026,00017182
Lodha Casa Bella Gold10,00027,00021173
Lodha Casa Rio Gold8,00030,00019128
Regency Anantam12,00027,00030124
Lodha Palava Downtown7,00025,00014121

BHK Types Available in Runwal Gardens, Thane for Rent

Indulge in the allure of luxe living with the extravagant BHK options in Thane for Rent. From intimate 1 BHK retreats to expansive 6+ BHK residences, Thane real estate tableau features captivating choices like 1 BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK. Prices weave from 4,500 to 32,000 for 1 BHK ,5,500 to 9 Lac for 2 BHK and more, promising an exquisite range for discerning homebuyers.


Unit Type Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
1 BHK4,50032,0001863
2 BHK5,5009 Lac2240
3 BHK13,0001 Lac218

  • All
  • Zero Deposit
  • Video Tour
  • By Owner
  • Exclusive
Sort by
  • Relevance
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
  • Newest
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal Gardens Dombivli East Thane 7183775
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal Gardens Dombivli East Thane 7183775
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal Gardens Dombivli East Thane 7183775
arrow
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal Gardens Dombivli East Thane 7183775
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal Gardens Dombivli East Thane 7183775
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal Gardens Dombivli East Thane 7183775
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal Gardens Dombivli East Thane 7183775
  • 7
Runwal Gardens

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Dombivli East, Thane

₹ 10,000
  • 353 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Reputed Builder
Safe & Secure Locality
Luxury lifestyle
Family
High Rental Yield

Localities of Interest Near Dombivli East Thane

Khadakpada
₹ 34/ sq. ft
View Properties
Bhadwad Gaon
₹ 15/ sq. ft
View Properties
Ambernath
₹ 12/ sq. ft
View Properties
Ambernath East
₹ 16/ sq. ft
View Properties
Badlapur East
₹ 15/ sq. ft
View Properties
Kasarvadavali
₹ 36/ sq. ft
View Properties
Commercial Shop 220 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Dombivli East Thane 6981965
Commercial Shop 220 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Dombivli East Thane 6981965
Commercial Shop 220 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Dombivli East Thane 6981965
arrow
Commercial Shop 220 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Dombivli East Thane 6981965
Commercial Shop 220 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Dombivli East Thane 6981965
Commercial Shop 220 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Dombivli East Thane 6981965
Commercial Shop 220 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Dombivli East Thane 6981965
  • 7
Runwal Gardens

Shop for Rent in Dombivli East, Thane

₹ 20,000
  • 220 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a prime location shop in the heart of Dombivli East, Thane.
  • Look no further! This spacious 220 square feet shop is available for rent in a safe and secure locality.
  • This shop presents an incredible investment opportunity for entrepreneurs
Prime Location
Free Hold
Safe & Secure Locality
Investment Opportunity
Bachelors
2 Similar listings by Vijeta Debasis Maiti in this area
Runwal Gardens
Runwal Gardens
Shop
Dombivli East
400 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Unfurnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 80,000
Runwal Gardens
Runwal Gardens
1.5 BHK Apartment
Dombivli East
580 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Unfurnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 13,000
Nearby Societies of Runwal Gardens Thane
Searching for a property for Rent within your budget in Thane? Check out top societies in Dombivli East with best liveability standards along top-notch facilities and amenities that keep residents happy and satisfied.
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal Gardens Dombivli East Thane 6907529
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal Gardens Dombivli East Thane 6907529
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal Gardens Dombivli East Thane 6907529
arrow
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal Gardens Dombivli East Thane 6907529
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal Gardens Dombivli East Thane 6907529
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal Gardens Dombivli East Thane 6907529
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal Gardens Dombivli East Thane 6907529
  • 7
Runwal Gardens

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Dombivli East, Thane

₹ 10,000
  • 353 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for an affordable and well-maintained Flats on rent in Dombivli East, Thane.
  • This prime location property in the renowned Runwal Gardens project might be just what you need!With a total area of 353 square feet, this spacious 1BHK apartment is
Prime Location
Vastu compliant
Well Maintained
Affordable
Well ventilated
1 Similar listing by Naju Inamdar in this area
Runwal Gardens
Runwal Gardens
1 BHK Apartment
Dombivli East
467 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Unfurnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 12,000
Nearby Localities of Dombivli East Thane
Can’t find your choicest property for Rent in Dombivli East? Check out nearby localities of Dombivli East that offer good connectivity and boast of well-developed social and physical infrastructure.
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal Gardens Dombivli East Thane 7148917
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal Gardens Dombivli East Thane 7148917
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal Gardens Dombivli East Thane 7148917
arrow
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal Gardens Dombivli East Thane 7148917
  • 4
Runwal Gardens

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Dombivli East, Thane

₹ 10,000
  • 353 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for an affordable and luxurious lifestyle for your family.
  • Look no further! We have a stunning 1 BHK Flats available for rent in the prime locality of Dombivli East, Thane.
  • Situated in the prestigious Runwal Gardens project, this apartment offers
Free Hold
Affordable
Luxury lifestyle
Family
Schools in vicinity
23 Similar listings by Kiran Mhatre in this area
Runwal Gardens
Runwal Gardens
1 BHK Apartment
Dombivli East
437 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Unfurnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 10,000
Runwal Gardens
Runwal Gardens
3 BHK Apartment
Dombivli East
654 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Unfurnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 16,000
Runwal Gardens
Runwal Gardens
1 BHK Apartment
Dombivli East
467 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Unfurnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 12,000
Runwal Gardens
Runwal Gardens
1 BHK Apartment
Dombivli East
467 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Unfurnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 12,000
Runwal Gardens
Runwal Gardens
1 BHK Apartment
Dombivli East
505 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Unfurnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 14,000
Runwal Gardens
Runwal Gardens
1.5 BHK Apartment
Dombivli East
505 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Unfurnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 13,550
Runwal Gardens
Runwal Gardens
1.5 BHK Apartment
Dombivli East
505 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Unfurnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 13,500
Runwal Gardens
Runwal Gardens
1.5 BHK Apartment
Dombivli East
505 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Unfurnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 13,500
Runwal Gardens
Runwal Gardens
1.5 BHK Apartment
Dombivli East
505 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Unfurnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 13,000
Runwal Gardens
Runwal Gardens
2 BHK Apartment
Dombivli East
654 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Unfurnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 16,100
Runwal Gardens
Runwal Gardens
1.5 BHK Apartment
Dombivli East
505 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Unfurnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 13,600
Runwal Gardens
Runwal Gardens
2 BHK Apartment
Dombivli East
654 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Unfurnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 16,500
Runwal Gardens
Runwal Gardens
1.5 BHK Apartment
Dombivli East
654 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Unfurnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 16,000
Runwal Gardens
Runwal Gardens
2 BHK Apartment
Dombivli East
654 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Unfurnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 16,000
Runwal Gardens
Runwal Gardens
2 BHK Apartment
Dombivli East
654 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Unfurnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 16,000
Runwal Gardens
Runwal Gardens
1.5 BHK Apartment
Dombivli East
505 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Unfurnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 13,500
Runwal Gardens
Runwal Gardens
2 BHK Apartment
Dombivli East
654 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Unfurnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 16,000
Runwal Gardens
Runwal Gardens
1.5 BHK Apartment
Dombivli East
505 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Unfurnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 13,500
Runwal Gardens
Runwal Gardens
1 BHK Apartment
Dombivli East
435 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Unfurnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 10,000
Runwal Gardens
Runwal Gardens
1.5 BHK Apartment
Dombivli East
505 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Unfurnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 13,500
Runwal Gardens
Runwal Gardens
2 BHK Apartment
Dombivli East
654 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Unfurnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 16,000
Runwal Gardens
Runwal Gardens
1.5 BHK Apartment
Dombivli East
505 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Unfurnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 13,500
Runwal Gardens
Runwal Gardens
1 BHK Apartment
Dombivli East
435 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Unfurnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 9,500
Unit Type Available in Runwal Gardens Thane
Thane offers a range of unit types, from one, two, and three-bedroom apartments to four and five-bedroom penthouses. Check out the different unit types available in Thane and select the one that suits your budget.
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal Gardens Dombivli East Thane 7148697
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal Gardens Dombivli East Thane 7148697
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal Gardens Dombivli East Thane 7148697
arrow
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal Gardens Dombivli East Thane 7148697
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal Gardens Dombivli East Thane 7148697
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal Gardens Dombivli East Thane 7148697
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal Gardens Dombivli East Thane 7148697
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal Gardens Dombivli East Thane 7148697
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal Gardens Dombivli East Thane 7148697
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal Gardens Dombivli East Thane 7148697
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal Gardens Dombivli East Thane 7148697
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal Gardens Dombivli East Thane 7148697
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal Gardens Dombivli East Thane 7148697
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal Gardens Dombivli East Thane 7148697
  • 14
Runwal Gardens

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Dombivli East, Thane

₹ 12,000
  • 525 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
This beautifully semi-furnished 1BHK Flats situated in the safe and secure locality of Dombivli East, Thane, offers an exquisite living experience.
  • Located in a gated society, this apartment is a perfect investment opportunity for families looking for a rental property.With a
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Investment Opportunity
Family
Plenty of Sunlight
4 Similar listings by Shailesh Yadwad in this area
Runwal Gardens
Runwal Gardens
3 BHK Apartment
Dombivli East
904 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 25,000
Runwal Gardens
Runwal Gardens
1 BHK Apartment
Dombivli East
400 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 11,000
Runwal Gardens
Runwal Gardens
1.5 BHK Apartment
Dombivli East
531 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 14,000
Runwal Gardens
Runwal Gardens
1 BHK Apartment
Dombivli East
323 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Unfurnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 10,000
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal Gardens Dombivli East Thane 7132114
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal Gardens Dombivli East Thane 7132114
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal Gardens Dombivli East Thane 7132114
arrow
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal Gardens Dombivli East Thane 7132114
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal Gardens Dombivli East Thane 7132114
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal Gardens Dombivli East Thane 7132114
  • 6
Runwal Gardens

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Dombivli East, Thane

₹ 10,500
  • 717 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Are you looking for an affordable and spacious Flats for rent near City Center in Thane.
  • Your search ends here! Presenting a luxurious lifestyle option for families in Dombivli East, this 1 BHK apartment in Runwal Gardens is perfect for those
Near City Center
Affordable
Spacious
Luxury lifestyle
Family
2 Similar listings by Sahil Sharad Hajari in this area
Runwal Gardens
Runwal Gardens
1 BHK Apartment
Dombivli East
717 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Unfurnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 12,000
Runwal Gardens
Runwal Gardens
1 BHK Apartment
Dombivli East
717 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Unfurnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 10,500
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal Gardens Dombivli East Thane 7160457
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal Gardens Dombivli East Thane 7160457
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal Gardens Dombivli East Thane 7160457
arrow
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal Gardens Dombivli East Thane 7160457
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal Gardens Dombivli East Thane 7160457
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal Gardens Dombivli East Thane 7160457
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal Gardens Dombivli East Thane 7160457
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal Gardens Dombivli East Thane 7160457
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal Gardens Dombivli East Thane 7160457
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal Gardens Dombivli East Thane 7160457
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal Gardens Dombivli East Thane 7160457
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal Gardens Dombivli East Thane 7160457
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal Gardens Dombivli East Thane 7160457
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal Gardens Dombivli East Thane 7160457
  • 14
Runwal Gardens

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Dombivli East, Thane

₹ 12,000
  • 530 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Are you looking for a gated society in a safe and secure locality in Dombivli East, Thane.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect investment opportunity for you.
  • Presenting a beautifully designed 1 BHK Flats available for rent in Runwal Gardens.
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Investment Opportunity
Family
Plenty of Sunlight
S
Preferred Partner
Shonha Yadwad
2 Similar listings by Shonha Yadwad in this area
Runwal Gardens
Runwal Gardens
1.5 BHK Apartment
Dombivli East
531 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 14,000
Runwal Gardens
Runwal Gardens
3 BHK Apartment
Dombivli East
904 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 25,000
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal Gardens Dombivli East Thane 7022540
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal Gardens Dombivli East Thane 7022540
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal Gardens Dombivli East Thane 7022540
arrow
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal Gardens Dombivli East Thane 7022540
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal Gardens Dombivli East Thane 7022540
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal Gardens Dombivli East Thane 7022540
  • 6
Runwal Gardens

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Dombivli East, Thane

₹ 25,000
  • 904 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a spacious 3 BHK Flats in the safe and secure locality of Dombivli East, Thane.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect property for you in the renowned Runwal Gardens project.This apartment, located on the 9th floor, offers plenty
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Investment Opportunity
Family
Plenty of Sunlight
3 Similar listings by Deepti Phatak in this area
Runwal Gardens
Runwal Gardens
1 BHK Apartment
Dombivli East
400 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Unfurnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 11,000
Runwal Gardens
Runwal Gardens
1 BHK Apartment
Dombivli East
450 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 12,000
Runwal Gardens
Runwal Gardens
1.5 BHK Apartment
Dombivli East
531 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 14,000
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal Gardens Dombivli East Thane 6835988
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal Gardens Dombivli East Thane 6835988
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal Gardens Dombivli East Thane 6835988
arrow
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal Gardens Dombivli East Thane 6835988
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal Gardens Dombivli East Thane 6835988
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal Gardens Dombivli East Thane 6835988
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal Gardens Dombivli East Thane 6835988
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal Gardens Dombivli East Thane 6835988
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Runwal Gardens Dombivli East Thane 6835988
  • 9
Runwal Gardens

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Dombivli East, Thane

₹ 20,000
  • 908 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
This luxurious 3 BHK Flats is available for rent in the upscale locality of Dombivli East, Thane.
  • With a carpet area of 908 square feet, this spacious apartment offers a comfortable and lavish lifestyle.
  • The apartment is situated on the 14th
Luxury lifestyle
Family
Adjoining Metro Station
Quick Deal
4 Similar listings by Aakash Bhandari in this area
Runwal Gardens
Runwal Gardens
1.5 BHK Apartment
Dombivli East
505 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Unfurnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 13,000
Runwal Gardens
Runwal Gardens
2 BHK Apartment
Dombivli East
669 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Unfurnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 17,000
Runwal Gardens
Runwal Gardens
1.5 BHK Apartment
Dombivli East
535 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Unfurnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 14,000
Runwal Gardens
Runwal Gardens
2 BHK Apartment
Dombivli East
653 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Unfurnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 16,000
Related to your search

Property in Nearby Societies of Runwal Gardens Thane

Loan Requirement

Country/City