squareyards-logo
DataIntelligence Advertise with usNew
Sell or Rent Property
Login
near me Show Properties for Rent Near me
  Reset

Property for Rent in The Wadhwa Solitaire Kolshet Road Thane

Showing 6 Properties for Rent in The Wadhwa Solitaire Kolshet Road,Thane
Last Updated: July 22, 2024
  • English
  • हिंदी
  • मराठी

Property for Rent in The Wadhwa Solitaire, Kolshet Road, Thane.6+ flats / apartments on rent available in The Wadhwa Solitaire posted by owners. Furnished / Semi-Furnished Flats in The Wadhwa Solitaire available for rent. for rent in The Wadhwa Solitaire. Rental flats / apartments with servant room in The Wadhwa Solitaire. Immediate shifting flats available in The Wadhwa Solitaire, Kolshet Road, Thane. Also, check out luxury/premium rental property available in The Wadhwa Solitaire in Thane. Check carpet area/saleable area for rent in The Wadhwa Solitaire.


Societies with Properties for Rent in Kolshet Road, Thane

Discover the charm of living in Kolshet Road with an array of societies offering properties for sale. From the luxurious residences to the contemporary vibe, you can find it all spread across Lodha Amara, Lodha Sterling, Kalpataru Sunrise Grande, Siddhi Highland Park, The Wadhwa Platina, Lodha Amara New Tower, Lodha Crown Kolshet, Kalpataru The Sunrise, Lodha Sterling Tower K, Gala Pride Palms. Each society presents a unique lifestyle, and prices range from 18,000 to 90,000, providing a spectrum of choices.


Society Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
Lodha Amara18,00090,000511323
Lodha Sterling25,0001.1 Lac6381
Kalpataru Sunrise Grande28,00060,0005236
Siddhi Highland Park24,00075,0005729
The Wadhwa Platina39,00060,0005928
Lodha Amara New Tower22,00043,0005426
Lodha Crown Kolshet18,00030,0005621
Kalpataru The Sunrise28,00065,0005020
Lodha Sterling Tower K40,00095,0006312
Gala Pride Palms23,00050,000499

BHK Types Available in The Wadhwa Solitaire, Thane for Rent

Experience the range of BHK options available in Thane for Rent, offering everything from snug 1 BHK units to expansive 6+ BHK residences. Thane real estate market features an array of choices, including 1 BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK. Prices span from 18,000 to 32,000 for 1 BHK ,22,000 to 65,000 for 2 BHK and beyond, ensuring a diverse selection for discerning buyers.


Unit Type Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
1 BHK18,00032,000522
2 BHK22,00065,000513
3 BHK25,0001 Lac521

Read More
  • All
  • Zero Deposit
  • Video Tour
  • By Owner
  • Exclusive
Sort By
  • Relevance
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
  • Newest
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in The Wadhwa Solitaire Kolshet Road Thane  6992733
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in The Wadhwa Solitaire Kolshet Road Thane  6992733
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in The Wadhwa Solitaire Kolshet Road Thane  6992733
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in The Wadhwa Solitaire Kolshet Road Thane  6992733
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in The Wadhwa Solitaire Kolshet Road Thane  6992733
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in The Wadhwa Solitaire Kolshet Road Thane  6992733
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in The Wadhwa Solitaire Kolshet Road Thane  6992733
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in The Wadhwa Solitaire Kolshet Road Thane  6992733
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in The Wadhwa Solitaire Kolshet Road Thane  6992733
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in The Wadhwa Solitaire Kolshet Road Thane  6992733
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in The Wadhwa Solitaire Kolshet Road Thane  6992733
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in The Wadhwa Solitaire Kolshet Road Thane  6992733
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in The Wadhwa Solitaire Kolshet Road Thane  6992733
  • 13
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
The Wadhwa Solitaire

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kolshet Road, Thane

₹ 35,000
  • 705 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Welcome to this beautiful 2 BHK Flats available for rent in the desirable locality of Kolshet Road, Thane.
  • With a spacious area of 705 square feet, this semi-furnished apartment at The Wadhwa Solitaire is perfect for a small family or professionals
Schools in vicinity
Safe & Secure Locality
Reputed Builder
Gated Society
Well ventilated
M
Preferred Partner
Mangalam Realty 4.8

Localities of Interest Near Kolshet Road Thane

Dhokali
₹ 44/ sq. ft
View Properties
Kailash Nagar
₹ 39/ sq. ft
View Properties
Manorama Nagar
₹ 33/ sq. ft
View Properties
Yashaswi Nagar
₹ 53/ sq. ft
View Properties
Azad Nagar
₹ 100/ sq. ft
View Properties
Manpada
₹ 47/ sq. ft
View Properties
Sandoz Baug
₹ 48/ sq. ft
View Properties
Kapur Bawdi
₹ 58/ sq. ft
View Properties
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in The Wadhwa Solitaire Kolshet Road Thane  6826130
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in The Wadhwa Solitaire Kolshet Road Thane  6826130
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in The Wadhwa Solitaire Kolshet Road Thane  6826130
arrow
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in The Wadhwa Solitaire Kolshet Road Thane  6826130
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in The Wadhwa Solitaire Kolshet Road Thane  6826130
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in The Wadhwa Solitaire Kolshet Road Thane  6826130
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in The Wadhwa Solitaire Kolshet Road Thane  6826130
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in The Wadhwa Solitaire Kolshet Road Thane  6826130
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in The Wadhwa Solitaire Kolshet Road Thane  6826130
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in The Wadhwa Solitaire Kolshet Road Thane  6826130
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in The Wadhwa Solitaire Kolshet Road Thane  6826130
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in The Wadhwa Solitaire Kolshet Road Thane  6826130
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in The Wadhwa Solitaire Kolshet Road Thane  6826130
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in The Wadhwa Solitaire Kolshet Road Thane  6826130
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in The Wadhwa Solitaire Kolshet Road Thane  6826130
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in The Wadhwa Solitaire Kolshet Road Thane  6826130
  • 16
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
The Wadhwa Solitaire

2.5 BHK Flat for Rent in Kolshet Road, Thane

₹ 39,000
  • 860 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a comfortable Flats for rent in the charming locality of Kolshet Road, Thane.
  • Look no further! This 2.5 BHK apartment in the prestigious project of The Wadhwa Solitaire is the perfect choice for you.Situated in a safe and secure
Schools in vicinity
Safe & Secure Locality
Reputed Builder
Gated Society
Well ventilated
M
Preferred Partner
Mangalam Realty 4.8
Nearby Societies of The Wadhwa Solitaire Thane
Searching for a property for Rent within your budget in Thane? Check out top societies in Kolshet Road with best liveability standards along top-notch facilities and amenities that keep residents happy and satisfied.
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in The Wadhwa Solitaire Kolshet Road Thane  6956679
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in The Wadhwa Solitaire Kolshet Road Thane  6956679
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in The Wadhwa Solitaire Kolshet Road Thane  6956679
arrow
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in The Wadhwa Solitaire Kolshet Road Thane  6956679
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in The Wadhwa Solitaire Kolshet Road Thane  6956679
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in The Wadhwa Solitaire Kolshet Road Thane  6956679
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in The Wadhwa Solitaire Kolshet Road Thane  6956679
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in The Wadhwa Solitaire Kolshet Road Thane  6956679
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in The Wadhwa Solitaire Kolshet Road Thane  6956679
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in The Wadhwa Solitaire Kolshet Road Thane  6956679
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in The Wadhwa Solitaire Kolshet Road Thane  6956679
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in The Wadhwa Solitaire Kolshet Road Thane  6956679
  • 12
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
The Wadhwa Solitaire

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Kolshet Road, Thane

₹ 50,000
  • 1450 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a spacious and well-designed Flats in Thane.
  • Look no further! We have a fantastic listing available for rent in the Kolshet Road area.Situated in a highly sought-after and safe locality, this apartment is perfect for families and individuals who
Schools in vicinity
Safe & Secure Locality
Reputed Builder
Gated Society
Well ventilated
M
Preferred Partner
Mangalam Realty 4.8
Nearby Localities of Kolshet Road Thane
Can’t find your choicest property for Rent in Kolshet Road? Check out nearby localities of Kolshet Road that offer good connectivity and boast of well-developed social and physical infrastructure.
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in The Wadhwa Solitaire Kolshet Road Thane  6703816
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in The Wadhwa Solitaire Kolshet Road Thane  6703816
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in The Wadhwa Solitaire Kolshet Road Thane  6703816
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in The Wadhwa Solitaire Kolshet Road Thane  6703816
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in The Wadhwa Solitaire Kolshet Road Thane  6703816
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in The Wadhwa Solitaire Kolshet Road Thane  6703816
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in The Wadhwa Solitaire Kolshet Road Thane  6703816
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in The Wadhwa Solitaire Kolshet Road Thane  6703816
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in The Wadhwa Solitaire Kolshet Road Thane  6703816
  • 9
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
The Wadhwa Solitaire

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kolshet Road, Thane

₹ 35,000
  • 833 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Are you looking for an affordable and family-friendly Flats for rent in the prime location of Kolshet Road, Thane.
  • Look no further than The Wadhwa Solitaire.
  • With its spacious interiors and modern amenities, this semi-furnished 2 BHK apartment is the perfect
Prime Location
Free Hold
Affordable
Family
Bachelors
Unit Type Available in The Wadhwa Solitaire Thane
Thane offers a range of unit types, from one, two, and three-bedroom apartments to four and five-bedroom penthouses. Check out the different unit types available in Thane and select the one that suits your budget.
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in The Wadhwa Solitaire Kolshet Road Thane  6566497
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in The Wadhwa Solitaire Kolshet Road Thane  6566497
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in The Wadhwa Solitaire Kolshet Road Thane  6566497
arrow
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in The Wadhwa Solitaire Kolshet Road Thane  6566497
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in The Wadhwa Solitaire Kolshet Road Thane  6566497
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in The Wadhwa Solitaire Kolshet Road Thane  6566497
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in The Wadhwa Solitaire Kolshet Road Thane  6566497
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in The Wadhwa Solitaire Kolshet Road Thane  6566497
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in The Wadhwa Solitaire Kolshet Road Thane  6566497
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in The Wadhwa Solitaire Kolshet Road Thane  6566497
  • 10
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
The Wadhwa Solitaire

2.5 BHK Flat for Rent in Kolshet Road, Thane

₹ 38,000
  • 860 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Are you looking for a spacious and well-maintained Flats for rent in Thane.
  • Look no further! We are pleased to present to you a luxurious 2.5 BHK semi-furnished apartment in the highly reputed The Wadhwa Solitaire project on Kolshet Road.This apartment,
Schools in vicinity
Safe & Secure Locality
Reputed Builder
Gated Society
Well ventilated
M
Preferred Partner
Mangalam Realty 4.8
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in The Wadhwa Solitaire Kolshet Road Thane  6389904
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in The Wadhwa Solitaire Kolshet Road Thane  6389904
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in The Wadhwa Solitaire Kolshet Road Thane  6389904
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in The Wadhwa Solitaire Kolshet Road Thane  6389904
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in The Wadhwa Solitaire Kolshet Road Thane  6389904
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in The Wadhwa Solitaire Kolshet Road Thane  6389904
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in The Wadhwa Solitaire Kolshet Road Thane  6389904
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in The Wadhwa Solitaire Kolshet Road Thane  6389904
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in The Wadhwa Solitaire Kolshet Road Thane  6389904
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in The Wadhwa Solitaire Kolshet Road Thane  6389904
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in The Wadhwa Solitaire Kolshet Road Thane  6389904
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in The Wadhwa Solitaire Kolshet Road Thane  6389904
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in The Wadhwa Solitaire Kolshet Road Thane  6389904
  • 13
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
The Wadhwa Solitaire

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kolshet Road, Thane

₹ 32,000
  • 705 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
This 2 BHK semi-furnished Flats is located at The Wadhwa Solitaire in Kolshet Road, Thane.
  • With a prime location and a garden view, this apartment offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience.With an area of 705 square feet, this well-ventilated
Prime Location
Well ventilated
Family
Quick Deal
Schools in vicinity
Preferred Partner
Ashish Satam
Similar Properties near The Wadhwa Solitaire
arrow
  • 11
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Wadhwa Elite Solitaire

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Kolshet Road, Thane

₹ 45,000
  • 1100 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Experience modern living at its finest with this Prime Location Flats in Kolshet Road, Thane.
  • Strategically located in the heart of the city, this Free Hold property is not only offered at an affordable price of 45,000, but it also comes
Prime Location
Free Hold
Vastu compliant
Affordable
Family
arrow
  • 38
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Everest World Lavender

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Kolshet Road, Thane

₹ 59,000
  • 1350 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Located in the prime locality of Kolshet Road, Thane, this furnished 3 BHK Flats in Everest World Lavender offers a comfortable and affordable living space.
  • Situated on a wide road, this apartment is perfect for families looking for a spacious and
Wide Road
Affordable
Free Hold
Prime Location
Family
arrow
  • 7
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Everest World Lavender

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kolshet Road, Thane

₹ 25,000
  • 900 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a spacious and well-lit 2 BHK Flats in Thane.
  • Look no further!Located in the peaceful vicinity of Kolshet Road, this apartment is situated in a gated society providing utmost security and tranquility for you and your family.
  • Spread across
Gated Society
Vastu compliant
Peaceful Vicinity
Plenty of Sunlight
arrow
  • 5
Recently Added
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Everest World Lavender

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kolshet Road, Thane

₹ 31,500
  • 800 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Introducing a beautiful semi-furnished 2 BHK Flats for rent in the highly sought after locality of Kolshet Road, Thane.
  • Situated in the well-renowned gated society of Everest World Lavender, this apartment offers a quick and hassle-free deal for those searching for
Reputed Builder
Gated Society
Well ventilated
Quick Deal
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 6
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Vintage Point Residency

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Dhokali, Thane

₹ 19,000
  • 640 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Prime Location
Reputed Builder
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Family
Preferred Partner
SUNIL 5
arrow
  • 5
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Basil

Pg for Boys in Dhokali

₹ 8,500 /month onwards
Looking for a safe and secure PG in the bustling city of Thane.
  • Look no further than the well-appointed Basil PG located in the sought-after Dhokali locality.This gated society offers all residents a secure living environment, perfect for bachelors looking for
Safe & Secure Locality
Gated Society
Bachelors
A
Arvind 5
arrow
  • 10
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Basil

Pg for Boys in Thane West

₹ 8,500 /month onwards
Are you a bachelor looking for a safe and secure locality to stay in Thane.
  • Look no further, we have the perfect PG for you.
  • Located in Thane West, this spacious twin sharing PG is available for rent in the well-known
Safe & Secure Locality
Bachelors
A
Arvind 5
arrow
  • 8
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Everest World Morning Glory CHS Ltd

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Kolshet Road, Thane

₹ 40,000
  • 1085 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a spacious and affordable Flats in a gated society.
  • Look no further! This 3 BHK apartment in Kolshet Road, Thane, is the perfect choice for you and your family.Situated in the prominent Everest World Morning Glory CHS Ltd, this
Wide Road
Affordable
Gated Society
Plenty of Sunlight
Family
  • 2
Zero Deposit
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Everest World Morning Glory CHS Ltd

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kolshet Road, Thane

₹ 26,000
  • 800 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Experience a luxurious lifestyle in this 2 BHK Flats available for rent in the prime locality of Kolshet Road, Thane.
  • The apartment is located in Everest World Morning Glory CHS Ltd, a well-maintained project offering a host of amenities to ensure
Luxury lifestyle
Schools in vicinity
Vastu compliant
Family
Quick Deal
arrow
  • 9
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Everest World Aspen

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Dhokali, Thane

₹ 27,000
  • 783 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Introducing a delightful 2 BHK Flats for rent in the peaceful vicinity of Dhokali, Thane.
  • Situated in the well-known Everest World Aspen project by a reputed builder, this semi-furnished abode offers a serene lifestyle for families and bachelors alike.With an area
Reputed Builder
Family
Peaceful Vicinity
Bachelors
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 10
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Everest World Aspen

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Dhokali, Thane

₹ 24,000
  • 900 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Prime Location
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
Quick Deal
Preferred Partner
SUNIL 5
arrow
  • 7
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Everest World Aspen

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Dhokali, Thane

₹ 27,000
  • 900 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Peaceful Vicinity
Plenty of Sunlight
arrow
  • 6
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Everest World Aspen

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Dhokali, Thane

Price on Request
  • 580 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
This fully furnished 2 BHK Flats is available for rent in Everest World Aspen, located in the peaceful locality of Dhokali, Thane.
  • With an area of 580 square feet, this apartment offers comfortable space for a small family or working professionals.
arrow
  • 15
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Everest World Aspen

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Dhokali, Thane

₹ 28,000
  • 783 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Located in the prime location of Dhokali, Thane, this semi-furnished 2 BHK Flats is available for rent in the prestigious Everest World Aspen project.
  • Situated in a gated society, this well-maintained and well-ventilated apartment offers a peaceful living experience in a
Prime Location
Gated Society
Well Maintained
Well ventilated
Peaceful Vicinity
arrow
  • 9
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Everest World Aspen

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Dhokali, Thane

₹ 32,000
  • 950 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a fully renovated and tastefully designed Flats for rent in Thane.
  • Your search ends here! This 2 BHK apartment is located in the peaceful vicinity of Dhokali and offers a quick deal for families looking for a comfortable and
Family
Peaceful Vicinity
Quick Deal
Fully Renovated
Tasteful Interiors
arrow
  • 7
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Everest World Aspen

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Dhokali, Thane

₹ 40,000
  • 950 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Prime Location
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
Quick Deal
arrow
  • 12
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Everest World Aspen

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Dhokali, Thane

₹ 45,000
  • 1500 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a prime location Flats for rent in Dhokali, Thane.
  • Look no further as we have the perfect property for you! This spacious and Vastu compliant 3 BHK apartment is situated in the esteemed Everest World Aspen project.With a built-up
Prime Location
Vastu compliant
Family
Quick Deal
Schools in vicinity
Preferred Partner
Ashish Satam
arrow
  • 7
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Everest World Aspen

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Dhokali, Thane

₹ 24,000
  • 900 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Are you looking for a spacious and well-maintained Flats in a gated society.
  • Look no further! This 2 bedroom apartment for rent is located in the popular locality of Dhokali, Thane.
  • One of the highlights of this property is the safe
Gated Society
Well Maintained
Safe & Secure Locality
Plenty of Sunlight
arrow
  • 9
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Everest World Aspen

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Dhokali, Thane

₹ 34,000
  • 900 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Introducing a beautiful Flats for rent in the prestigious Everest World Aspen project located in the sought-after locality of Dhokali, Thane.
  • This meticulously designed 2-bedroom apartment is situated in a gated society known for its quality construction by a reputed builder.With
Reputed Builder
Well Maintained
Gated Society
Quick Deal
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 6
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Everest World Aspen

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Dhokali, Thane

₹ 28,000
  • 620 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a 2BHK Flats in Thane.
  • Look no further! We have a perfect option for you at Everest World Aspen, located in the peaceful and secure locality of Dhokali.
  • This well-ventilated apartment offers a serene garden view and is situated
Schools in vicinity
Safe & Secure Locality
Reputed Builder
Gated Society
Well ventilated
M
Preferred Partner
Mangalam Realty 4.8
arrow
  • 8
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Everest World Aspen

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Dhokali, Thane

₹ 28,000
  • 950 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Prime Location
Near City Center
Well ventilated
Family
Quick Deal
Preferred Partner
SUNIL 5
  • 3
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Everest World Gardenia

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Dhokali, Thane

₹ 40,000
  • 1000 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Prime Location
Well Maintained
Well ventilated
Family
arrow
  • 9
Video
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Everest World Gardenia

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Dhokali, Thane

₹ 40,000
  • 870 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Prime Location
Desperate Sale
Reputed Builder
Family
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 12
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Everest World Gardenia

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Dhokali, Thane

₹ 29,999
  • 870 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Prime Location, Gated Society | 2 BHK Flats for Rent in Dhokali, ThaneAre you looking for a comfortable and convenient home for your family in a safe and secure locality.
  • Look no further! This 2 BHK Flats is situated in the
Prime Location
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
Quick Deal
arrow
  • 9
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Everest World Tulip

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kolshet Road, Thane

₹ 32,000
  • 730 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Located in the prime locality of Kolshet Road, Thane, this 2 BHK Flats in the prestigious Everest World Tulip offers the perfect blend of affordability and luxury.
  • With a built-up area of 730 square feet, this semi-furnished apartment is ideal for
Prime Location
Near City Center
Reputed Builder
Affordable
Family
arrow
  • 14
Video
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Everest World Tulip

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kolshet Road, Thane

₹ 38,000
  • 840 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Introducing a stunning 2 BHK Flats for rent in the prime location of Kolshet Road, Thane.
  • This apartment, located on the 5th floor of a 25-story building in the esteemed Everest World Tulip project, is perfect for families and offers a
Prime Location
Reputed Builder
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
Quick Deal
  • 2
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Everest World Tulip

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kolshet Road, Thane

₹ 27,000
  • 1070 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a spacious and well-designed Flats on rent in Thane.
  • Look no further! This apartment is located in Kolshet Road, Thane, offering a serene living experience with its park view facing.This 2 BHK apartment in Everest World Tulip comes with
arrow
  • 11
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Everest World Tulip

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kolshet Road, Thane

₹ 26,000
  • 840 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Welcome to this elegant Flats located in the prestigious locality of Kolshet Road, Thane.
  • This residential gem offers a spacious and well-ventilated 2 BHK apartment, spanning across an area of 840 square feet, and is conveniently located on the 8th floor
Reputed Builder
Well ventilated
Family
Bachelors
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 8
Video
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Everest World Tulip

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kolshet Road, Thane

₹ 35,000
  • 840 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
This luxurious 2 BHK Flats is available for rent in the prime location of Kolshet Road, Thane.
  • Situated in the renowned Everest World Tulip project, this property is a perfect place for families to call home.
  • Built by a reputed builder,
Prime Location
Desperate Sale
Reputed Builder
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
arrow
  • 14
Video
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Everest World Tulip

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kolshet Road, Thane

₹ 30,000
  • 840 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Discover the perfect home for your family in the heart of Thanes popular locality, Kolshet Road.
  • This Vastu compliant and affordable 2 BHK Flats in Everest World Tulip is available for rent.
  • Step inside and be greeted by a well-designed living
Vastu compliant
Affordable
Family
Schools in vicinity
Tasteful Interiors
arrow
  • 8
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Everest World Tulip

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kolshet Road, Thane

₹ 33,000
  • 840 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Prime Location
Near City Center
Reputed Builder
Family
Quick Deal
Preferred Partner
SUNIL 5
arrow
  • 49
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
The Wadhwa Platina

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Kolshet Road, Thane

₹ 47,000
  • 939 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a safe and secure Flats in a well-maintained building for your family.
  • Look no further! This spacious 3BHK apartment in the sought-after locality of Kolshet Road, Thane, is the perfect choice for you.Situated in The Wadhwa Platina project, this
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Spacious
Well Maintained
Family
arrow
  • 11
Exclusive
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
The Wadhwa Platina

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Kolshet Road, Thane

₹ 52,000
  • 939 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Wide Road
Near City Center
Investment Opportunity
Fully Renovated
Well Maintained
arrow
  • 5
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
The Wadhwa Platina

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Kolshet Road, Thane

₹ 55,000
  • 939 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Introducing a spacious and well-maintained Flats available for rent in Kolshet Road, Thane.
  • Situated in the prestigious residential project called The Wadhwa Platina, this apartment offers a perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and luxury.With a spacious area of 939 square feet,
Spacious
Well Maintained
Family
Bachelors
Females Only
arrow
  • 14
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
The Wadhwa Platina

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Kolshet Road, Thane

₹ 55,000
  • 939 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Welcome to a spacious and well-maintained Flats located in the desirable locality of Kolshet Road, Thane.
  • This fantastic property is available for rent and is perfect for families, bachelors, or females looking for a comfortable and secure living space.
  • Situated in
Spacious
Well Maintained
Family
Bachelors
Females Only
A
Preferred Partner
Azuro 4.4
arrow
  • 25
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
The Wadhwa Platina

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Kolshet Road, Thane

₹ 55,000
  • 936 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Experience a safe and secure living in this affordable and spacious Flats located in the well-maintained residential project - The Wadhwa Platina, situated in the family-friendly locality of Kolshet Road, Thane.
  • This semi-furnished 3 BHK apartment is ideal for those looking
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Spacious
Well Maintained
Family
  • 3
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
The Wadhwa Platina

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Kolshet Road, Thane

₹ 40,000
  • 898 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Family
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 15