squareyards-logo
DataIntelligence Advertise with usNew
Sell or Rent Property
Login
near me Show Properties for Rent Near me
  Reset

Property for Rent in Vardhaman Residency Wakad Wakad Pune

Showing 5 Properties for Rent in Vardhaman Residency Wakad Wakad,Pune
Last Updated: July 23, 2024
  • English
  • हिंदी
  • मराठी

Property for Rent in Vardhaman Residency Wakad, Wakad, Pune.5+ flats / apartments on rent available in Vardhaman Residency Wakad posted by owners. Furnished / Semi-Furnished Flats in Vardhaman Residency Wakad available for rent. 6+ Villa 1+ Independent House for rent in Vardhaman Residency Wakad. Rental flats / apartments with servant room in Vardhaman Residency Wakad. Immediate shifting flats available in Vardhaman Residency Wakad, Wakad, Pune. Also, check out luxury/premium rental property available in Vardhaman Residency Wakad in Pune. Check carpet area/saleable area for rent in Vardhaman Residency Wakad.


Societies with Properties for Rent in Wakad, Pune

Experience the society landscape in Wakad, featuring an array of properties for sale. From luxurious residences to a contemporary vibe, discover it all across Pantheon Acorn Park Phase 1, Siddhi Nisarg, VTP HiLife, ADI W 57, Kalpataru Exquisite Sierra, Kolte Patil Western Avenue, Saheel Itrend Life, Akshar Elementa, Aastha Legacy Avenue, Ozone Springs. Each society showcases a unique lifestyle, and prices range from 18,000 to 25,500, providing a rich spectrum of choices.


Society Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
Pantheon Acorn Park Phase 118,00025,5002565
Siddhi Nisarg18,00022,0002058
VTP HiLife24,00036,0003350
ADI W 5719,00030,0004548
Kalpataru Exquisite Sierra22,00045,0003417
Kolte Patil Western Avenue24,00063,0004114
Saheel Itrend Life19,00027,0003911
Akshar Elementa22,00040,0003110
Aastha Legacy Avenue28,00028,000369
Ozone Springs30,00033,000319

BHK Types Available in Vardhaman Residency Wakad, Pune for Rent

Uncover the multitude of BHK options available in Pune for Rent, ranging from 1 BHK units to expansive 6+ BHK residences. Pune real estate market boasts a diverse array, including 2 BHK, 3 BHK. Prices vary, starting from 18,000 to 40,000 for 2 BHK ,27,000 to 75,000 for 3 BHK and beyond, providing ample choices for potential buyers.


Unit Type Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
2 BHK18,00040,000311
3 BHK27,00075,000294

Read More
  • All
  • Zero Deposit
  • Video Tour
  • By Owner
  • Exclusive
Sort By
  • Relevance
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
  • Newest
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vardhaman Residency Wakad Wakad Pune  6952861
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vardhaman Residency Wakad Wakad Pune  6952861
  • 2
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Vardhaman Residency Wakad

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

Price on Request
  • 1200 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Welcome to this fully furnished 3BHK Flats in the serene locality of Wakad, Pune.
  • Situated in the renowned Vardhaman Residency Wakad project, this apartment is available for rent.
  • With a built-up area of 1200 square feet, this spacious apartment offers ample
Schools in vicinity
P
Preferred Partner
Pravin Balaji Mhetre 5

Localities of Interest Near Wakad Pune

Bhujbal Vasti
₹ 26/ sq. ft
View Properties
Park Street
₹ 42/ sq. ft
View Properties
Patil Nagar
₹ 34/ sq. ft
View Properties
Wakad Sector 38
₹ 44/ sq. ft
View Properties
Balewadi
₹ 36/ sq. ft
View Properties
Kemse Vasti
₹ 37/ sq. ft
View Properties
Jagtap Dairy
₹ 43/ sq. ft
View Properties
Dange Chowk
₹ 26/ sq. ft
View Properties
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vardhaman Residency Wakad Wakad Pune  6996796
  • 1
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Vardhaman Residency Wakad

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 45,000
  • 1300 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Searching for a safe and secure Flats in Pune.
  • Look no further! Presenting a spacious and affordable 3 BHK apartment for rent at Vardhaman Residency, Wakad.
  • This semi-furnished apartment is perfect for both families and bachelors looking for a comfortable home.Located
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Gated Society
Family
Bachelors
Nearby Societies of Vardhaman Residency Wakad Pune
Searching for a property for Rent within your budget in Pune? Check out top societies in Wakad with best liveability standards along top-notch facilities and amenities that keep residents happy and satisfied.
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vardhaman Residency Wakad Wakad Pune  6745346
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vardhaman Residency Wakad Wakad Pune  6745346
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vardhaman Residency Wakad Wakad Pune  6745346
arrow
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vardhaman Residency Wakad Wakad Pune  6745346
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vardhaman Residency Wakad Wakad Pune  6745346
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vardhaman Residency Wakad Wakad Pune  6745346
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vardhaman Residency Wakad Wakad Pune  6745346
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vardhaman Residency Wakad Wakad Pune  6745346
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vardhaman Residency Wakad Wakad Pune  6745346
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vardhaman Residency Wakad Wakad Pune  6745346
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vardhaman Residency Wakad Wakad Pune  6745346
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vardhaman Residency Wakad Wakad Pune  6745346
  • 12
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Vardhaman Residency Wakad

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

Price on Request
  • 1300 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
If you are looking for a spacious and conveniently located Flats for rent in Wakad, Pune, then look no further.
  • Presenting a stunning 3 BHK semi-furnished apartment in Vardhaman Residency Wakad.Situated on the 5th floor of this 502-storey building, this apartment
Nearby Localities of Wakad Pune
Can’t find your choicest property for Rent in Wakad? Check out nearby localities of Wakad that offer good connectivity and boast of well-developed social and physical infrastructure.
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vardhaman Residency Wakad Wakad Pune  6686206
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vardhaman Residency Wakad Wakad Pune  6686206
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vardhaman Residency Wakad Wakad Pune  6686206
arrow
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vardhaman Residency Wakad Wakad Pune  6686206
  • 4
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Vardhaman Residency Wakad

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 40,000
  • 1100 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Are you looking for a luxurious and spacious Flats for rent in Pune.
  • Your search ends here! Situated in the prime location of Wakad, this 3 BHK semi-furnished apartment in Vardhaman Residency is the perfect choice for a comfortable lifestyle.Located near
Wide Road
Near City Center
Prime Location
Luxury lifestyle
Gated Society
Unit Type Available in Vardhaman Residency Wakad Pune
Pune offers a range of unit types, from one, two, and three-bedroom apartments to four and five-bedroom penthouses. Check out the different unit types available in Pune and select the one that suits your budget.
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vardhaman Residency Wakad Wakad Pune  6405905
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vardhaman Residency Wakad Wakad Pune  6405905
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vardhaman Residency Wakad Wakad Pune  6405905
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vardhaman Residency Wakad Wakad Pune  6405905
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vardhaman Residency Wakad Wakad Pune  6405905
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vardhaman Residency Wakad Wakad Pune  6405905
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vardhaman Residency Wakad Wakad Pune  6405905
  • 7
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Vardhaman Residency Wakad

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

Price on Request
  • 810 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Are you in search of a well-maintained, affordable Flats in the family-friendly locality of Wakad in Pune.
  • Look no further because we have the perfect option for you - a beautiful 2 BHK apartment in Vardhaman Residency Wakad.With a spacious area
Wide Road
Vastu compliant
Well Maintained
Affordable
Family
Similar Properties near Vardhaman Residency Wakad
arrow
  • 19
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Sukhwani Dynasty

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 35,000
  • 750 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Presenting a well-maintained and affordable 2 BHK Flats for rent in a prime location of Wakad, Pune.
  • This Vastu compliant apartment is ideal for both families and bachelors looking for a spacious and comfortable living space.
  • The apartment is located in
Vastu compliant
Well Maintained
Affordable
Family
Bachelors
P
Preferred Partner
Pravin Balaji Mhetre 5
  • 2
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Vignesh Vertex

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 24,000
  • 679 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Located in the sought-after locality of Wakad, Pune, this 1 BHK furnished Flats in Vignesh Vertex is the perfect rental property for those seeking a comfortable and modern living space.
  • Spread across a carpet area of 679 square feet, this well-designed
arrow
  • 21
Exclusive
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Waghere Rajveer Nucleus

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 29,000
  • 1072 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Introducing an exquisite Flats available for rent in the vibrant locale of Wakad, Pune.
  • Situated in the prime location, this 2 bedroom apartment in Waghere Rajveer Nucleus is designed with attention to detail and offers a comfortable living space for families.Spread
Schools in vicinity
Breakthrough Price
Reputed Builder
Prime Location
Family
arrow
  • 15
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Windwards CHS

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 31,000
  • 1440 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
This spacious 3 BHK Flats is located in the prime location of Wakad, Pune.
  • Situated near City Center, this gated society offers a safe and secure environment for your family.
  • With excellent connectivity and proximity to essential amenities, this property is
Prime Location
Near City Center
Gated Society
Family
Quick Deal
R
Preferred Partner
RAMESH DEVIDAS DATTANI 4.3
arrow
  • 9
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Windwards CHS

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 26,000
  • 1050 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Prime Location
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
Quick Deal
arrow
  • 14
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Windwards CHS

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 30,000
  • 1050 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a perfectly sized, fully furnished Flats in the prime locality of Wakad, Pune.
  • We have the ideal option for you.
  • Presenting a 2 BHK apartment for rent in the prestigious Windwards CHS project.This well-maintained apartment covers an area of
arrow
  • 14
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Windwards CHS

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 34,000
  • 1500 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Windwards CHS is a beautiful Flats available for rent in the popular locality of Wakad, Pune.
  • With a spacious area of 1500 Square Feet, this apartment offers ample space for a comfortable living experience.
  • The apartment is fully renovated and is
Vastu compliant
Family
Bachelors
Schools in vicinity
Fully Renovated
Preferred Partner
Rajendra Kisanrao Kokate
arrow
  • 19
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
RR Akshay Heights

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 27,000
  • 850 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a well-maintained Flats for rent in Wakad, Pune.
  • Look no further! This beautifully unfurnished 2BHK apartment in RR Akshay Heights is located in a prime location and offers a comfortable and luxurious living experience.Spread across an area of 850
Prime Location
Well Maintained
Family
High Rental Yield
Bachelors
arrow
  • 7
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
RR Akshay Heights

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 30,000
  • 1020 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a spacious and comfortable Flats for rent in Wakad, Pune.
  • Look no further as we have the perfect option for you.
  • Introducing RR Akshay Heights, a premium residential project offering a beautiful 2 BHK apartment with a garden view.
arrow
  • 18
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
RR Akshay Heights

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 29,000
  • 950 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Introducing a breakthrough price for a well ventilated 2 BHK Flats available for rent in the gated society of Wakad, Pune.
  • Situated in the renowned RR Akshay Heights project, this semi-furnished apartment is perfect for families looking for a comfortable and
Schools in vicinity
Breakthrough Price
Well ventilated
Gated Society
Family
R
Preferred Partner
Rajendra Kisanrao Kokate
arrow
  • 13
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
RR Akshay Heights

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 30,000
  • 750 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Discover your dream Flats for rent in Wakad, Pune at RR Akshay Heights.
  • This fully renovated, Vastu-compliant 2 BHK property is situated in a prime location near City Center.
  • With a spacious area of 750 square feet, this furnished gem is
Near City Center
Wide Road
Vastu compliant
Family
Fully Renovated
Preferred Partner
Rajendra Kisanrao Kokate
arrow
  • 18
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Malpani Greens

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 37,000
  • 1150 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Are you looking for a spacious and family-friendly Flats for rent in Wakad, Pune.
  • Look no further! We have a perfect rental property in the renowned Malpani Greens project, which offers a premium living experience with a touch of luxury.This 3
Family
  • 3
Recently Added
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Garve Akshara Platinum

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 17,000
  • 550 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Safe & Secure Locality
Reputed Builder
Prime Location
Family
  • 2
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Avalon Elysium CHS Ltd

2.5 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 38,000
  • 1205 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Are you looking for a well-furnished Flats for rent in Wakad, Pune.
  • Look no further! We have a spacious 2.5 BHK apartment available for rent in Avalon Elysium CHS Ltd.
  • This apartment offers a comfortable and luxurious living experience for you
arrow
  • 6
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
RK Lunkad Navdeep

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 28,000
  • 883 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a spacious and well-designed Flats in Pune.
  • Look no further than this semi-furnished 2 BHK apartment for rent in RK Lunkad Navdeep, located in the bustling locality of Wakad.Spread across an area of 883 square feet, this apartment offers
arrow
  • 27
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Dynasty

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 42,000
  • 1431 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
Peaceful Vicinity
arrow
  • 16
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Dynasty

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 35,000
  • 1121 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Experience a Vastu-compliant and well-maintained Flats in the heart of Wakad, Pune.
  • This beautifully furnished 2 BHK apartment in the prestigious Dynasty project is available for rent at an affordable price of 35,000.
  • Spread across 1121 square feet, this family-friendly apartment
Vastu compliant
Well Maintained
Affordable
Family
arrow
  • 8
Recently Added
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Dynasty

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 28,000
  • 1121 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Introducing a sophisticated 2 BHK Flats for rent in Wakad, Pune.
  • This spacious and semi-furnished apartment is located in Dynasty, a renowned residential project by a reputed builder.
  • Situated in the prime location of Wakad, this apartment offers a breakthrough price
Prime Location
Breakthrough Price
Reputed Builder
Family
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 7
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Dynasty

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 40,000
  • 1309 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Introducing a spacious 3 BHK Flats available for rent in the coveted Dynasty project, located in the prominent Wakad locality of Pune.
  • The apartment is situated near City Center and offers a convenient living experience with wide roads and a safe
Near City Center
Wide Road
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
Schools in vicinity
P
Preferred Partner
Pravin Balaji Mhetre 5
arrow
  • 7
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Kalpataru Exquisite Sierra

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 28,000
  • 950 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Are you looking for an affordable Flats in a safe and secure gated society in the heart of Pune.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect property for you in Wakad.Located in the desirable locality of Wakad, this apartment in Kalpataru
Gated Society
Affordable
Safe & Secure Locality
Luxury lifestyle
Family
arrow
  • 7
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Kalpataru Exquisite Sierra

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 37,000
  • 1244 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Experience a luxury lifestyle in this stunning 3BHK Flats available for rent in the vibrant locality of Wakad, Pune.
  • With thoughtful design, modern interiors, and top-notch amenities, this property is perfect for families, bachelors, and anyone looking for a quick deal.Spread
Luxury lifestyle
Family
Bachelors
Quick Deal
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 19
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Kalpataru Exquisite Sierra

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 43,000
  • 877 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a spacious Flats for rent in Wakad, Pune.
  • Look no further, as we present to you a 3 BHK apartment in the prestigious Kalpataru Exquisite Sierra.
  • This apartment is located in a gated society that offers all the necessary
Reputed Builder
Gated Society
Family
Peaceful Vicinity
Bachelors
Preferred Partner
Rajendra Kisanrao Kokate
arrow
  • 15
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Kalpataru Exquisite Sierra

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

Price on Request
  • 385 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a safe and secure Flats in a highly sought-after locality in Pune.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect property for you.This spacious and well-maintained 2 BHK apartment is available for rent in Wakad, Pune.
  • With an area of
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Spacious
Well Maintained
Family
A
Preferred Partner
Azuro Property Management Pune 4
arrow
  • 17
Exclusive
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Kalpataru Exquisite Sierra

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 38,000
  • 1244 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Schools in vicinity
Breakthrough Price
Reputed Builder
Prime Location
Family
  • 1
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Kalpataru Exquisite Sierra

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 45,000
  • 1400 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a safe and secure locality for you and your family.
  • Look no further! This affordable 3BHK Flats in Punes Wakad area is exactly what you need.
  • With a gated society and 24x7 security, you can enjoy a luxury lifestyle
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Gated Society
Luxury lifestyle
Family
arrow
  • 17
Exclusive
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Kalpataru Exquisite Sierra

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 38,000
  • 1244 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Welcome to your dream home in Wakad, Pune! This exquisite 3 BHK Flats is perfect for families looking for a prime location and a plethora of amenities.
  • Located in the sought-after area of Wakad, this apartment offers the convenience of having
Schools in vicinity
Breakthrough Price
Reputed Builder
Prime Location
Family
arrow
  • 19
Exclusive
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Kalpataru Exquisite Sierra

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 39,000
  • 1244 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Bachelors
Family
SY Expert
Pranav Raj
arrow
  • 15
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Kalpataru Exquisite Sierra

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 25,000
  • 637 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a safe and secure Flats for rent in Pune.
  • Look no further! We have a spacious and well-maintained 2 BHK apartment available for rent in the popular locality of Wakad.
  • Situated in the esteemed Kalpataru Exquisite Sierra project, this
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Spacious
Well Maintained
Family
A
Preferred Partner
Azuro Property Management Pune 4
arrow
  • 30
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Kalpataru Exquisite Sierra

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 25,001
  • 637 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Welcome to the spacious and well-maintained 2 BHK Flats available for rent in the safe and secure locality of Wakad, Pune.
  • This affordable apartment in the Kalpataru Exquisite Sierra project is perfect for families looking for a comfortable and cosy living
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Spacious
Well Maintained
Family
arrow
  • 15
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Kalpataru Exquisite Sierra

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 25,000
  • 500 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Prime Location
Free Hold
Newly Built
Family
Plenty of Sunlight
arrow
  • 13
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Kalpataru Exquisite Sierra

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 35,000
  • 1244 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a spacious and well-maintained Flats in a safe and secure locality in Pune.
  • Look no further! We have a perfect option for you in Wakad.This Vastu compliant apartment is available for rent in the renowned Kalpataru Exquisite Sierra project.
Vastu compliant
Well Maintained
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Family
P
Preferred Partner
Pravin Balaji Mhetre 5
arrow
  • 15
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Kalpataru Exquisite Sierra

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

Price on Request
  • 385 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a safe and secure Flats in a family-friendly locality of Wakad, Pune.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect place for you.
  • This spacious and affordably priced 2 BHK apartment in Kalpataru Exquisite Sierra is available for rent.Spanning across
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Spacious
Well Maintained
Family
arrow
  • 11
Video
Exclusive
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Kalpataru Exquisite Sierra

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 22,000
  • 550 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a stylish and affordable two-bedroom Flats in the lively city of Pune.
  • Look no further than this fantastic property located in the sought-after locality of Wakad.
  • Situated in the prestigious Kalpataru Exquisite Sierra project, this semi-furnished apartment is available
SY Expert
Pranav Raj
arrow
  • 15
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Kalpataru Exquisite Sierra

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

₹ 25,000
  • 637 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a safe and secure locality to rent a spacious and well-maintained Flats in Pune.
  • Look no further! This affordable 2 BHK apartment in Wakad is perfect for families looking for a comfortable home.Located in the popular residential area of
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Spacious
Well Maintained
Family
A
Preferred Partner
Azuro 4.4
arrow
  • 15
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Kalpataru Exquisite Sierra

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Wakad, Pune

Price on Request
  • 385 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Discover the perfect blend of comfort, security, and affordability with this spacious and well-maintained 2 BHK Flats for rent in Punes thriving Wakad locality.Nestled in the safe and secure ambiance of the Kalpataru Exquisite Sierra project, this semi-furnished apartment offers
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Spacious
Well Maintained
Family
A
Preferred Partner
Azuro 4.4
arrow