Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Photos
  • Map
Listing Cover Image
Room, agarwal-estate 2 Bedroom 750 Sq.Ft. Apartment In Thane West Thane 9501347
Bathroom, agarwal-estate 2 Bedroom 750 Sq.Ft. Apartment In Thane West Thane 9501347
Cover Image, agarwal-estate 2 Bedroom 750 Sq.Ft. Apartment In Thane West Thane 9501347
Listing Cover Image

Agarwal Estate 2 Bedroom 750 Sq.Ft. Apartment in Thane West Thane
Listing ID: #9501347

₹ 37,000
Deposit Amount: ₹ 1.11 L
  • Area Built-up Area 750
    Sq.Ft.
    • Sq.ft.
    • Sq.metre
    • Sq.yards
  • Bedroom 2 Bedrooms
  • Additional Spaces Pooja Room
  • Bath 2 Bathrooms
  • Floor 4th of 14 Floors

• Family
Finding a comfortable place to live in Thane West is now within reach with this semi-furnished two-bedroom, two-bathroom apartment at Agarwal Estate, available for rent at 37,000 per month.
  • Spread across 750 square feet on the fourth floor of a fourteen-story building, this home offers a pleasant road view from its balcony.
  • You`ll appreciate the convenience of having one dedicated parking spot and the peace of mind that comes with 24x7 security, CCTV surveillance, and a 24-hour concierge service.
  • For families, the kids` play areas and cleaning services add to the ease of living.
  • With power backup ensuring uninterrupted living, this apartment presents a well-rounded living experience in a well-established property.
Settling into this well-equipped home will surely make you feel content.

Property Information

Listing Type Rent
Building Type Residential
Property Type Apartment
City Thane
Micro market Thane City
Area
750
Sq.Ft.
  • Sq.ft.
  • Sq.metre
  • Sq.yards
Available From Immediately
Number of Rooms 2
Number of Bathroom 2
Facing West
View Road View
Balcony Connected
Power Back-up Available
Flooring Marble
Floor Number 4
Total Floor Count 14
Tower/Block 1

Furnishing Details

  • Fan
    1 Fan
  • Exhaust Fan
    1 Exhaust Fan
  • Geyser
    1 Geyser
  • Light
    1 Light
  • Curtains
    1 Curtains
  • Chimney
    1 Chimney

Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
    24 x 7 Security

Locality & Commute

map
Review Banner
Agent Overview
A
Akkisha Properties

Mumbai

  • 15+ Years Experience
  • Speaks: English, Hindi + 1 more