Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 37 | Rera Approved Projects in Hyderabad

Showing 2,492 Projects
    Luxury Housing
  • 2
Dharani Haritha Vanam
Dharani Haritha Vanam

Dharani Infradevelopers Developer Logo
Dharani Haritha Vanam
Karkalpahad, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 225
  • Total area 20 acres

1503 Sq. Ft. Plot
1503 Sq. Ft

7415 Sq. Ft. Plot
7415 Sq. Ft

Raja Happy Homes

Raja Builders Hyderabad Developer Logo
Raja Happy Homes
Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 67.85 Lac
  • ₹ 5,900/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 80
  • Total area 0.77 acres

2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

₹ 67.85 Lac

2 BHK 1175 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1175 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1175 Sq. Ft

₹ 69.33 Lac

Raja Happy Homes is a perfect investment choice for those who are looking for a spacious and well-equipped home. Located in the West Zone of Hyderabad, the project offers 80 units spread over 0.
  • 2
RRR Amogha Western Heights
RRR Amogha Western Heights

RRR Group Developer Logo
RRR Amogha Western Heights
Ibrahimpatnam, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 57.50 Lac
  • ₹ 4,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 122
  • Total area 1.55 acres

2 BHK 1198 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1198 Sq. Ft

₹ 57.50 Lac

3 BHK 1562 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1562 Sq. Ft

₹ 74.98 Lac

Shri Varis Gokulam

Shrivari Constructions Developer Logo
Shri Varis Gokulam
Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.2 acres

2 BHK 1072 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1072 Sq. Ft

Shri Varis Gokulam is a well designed and well connected apartments project located in South Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers 1072 sqft of well designed apartments that come with all the modern amenities and features.
Homeland Green Trails

Homeland Developers Developer Logo
Homeland Green Trails
Kongara Kalan, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 535
  • Total area 81.18 acres

1979 Sq. Ft. Plot
1979 Sq. Ft

2434 Sq. Ft. Plot
2434 Sq. Ft

7833 Sq. Ft. Plot
7833 Sq. Ft

Experience the ultimate in luxury and convenience at Homeland Green Trails, strategically located in Kongara Kalan, Hyderabad. This residential project boasts seamless connectivity to the city s major hubs, with NH 765 and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad just a stone s throw away.
Tulip Nest

S S Ventures Developer Logo
Tulip Nest
Upparpalli, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 67.28 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.12 acres

3 BHK 1495 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1495 Sq. Ft

₹ 67.28 Lac

Tulip Nest, located in Upparpalli, offers a luxurious living experience with its convenient proximity to the Inner Ring Road (just 0.3 km away). With a RERA certification bearing the number P02400000129, this project ensures that all purchases are backed by regulatory approvals.
Rajanarsimha Balaji Residency

Rajanarsimha Reddy And Bhupal Developer Logo
Rajanarsimha Balaji Residency
Chinthal Basti, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 34.94 Lac
  • ₹ 4,400/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12
  • Total area 0.09 acres

2 BHK 794 Sq. Ft. Apartment
794 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.94 Lac

Balaji Residency is a brand new luxury apartment project in the heart of Hyderabad, close to all the major commercial and educational hubs. The project offers 895 sqft of luxurious living space, with all the modern amenities and facilities one could hope for.
Priya Darshini Siri County

Priya Darshini Builders And Developer Developer Logo
Priya Darshini Siri County
Ghatkesar, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 80
  • Total area 4.9 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

2780 Sq. Ft. Plot
2780 Sq. Ft

Experience the luxury of living at Priya Darshini Siri County, a premier residential and commercial project nestled in the heart of Ghatkesar, Hyderabad. Strategically located near Nehru Outer Ring Road, this project offers easy accessibility to major commercial hubs, educational institutions, and healthcare facilities.
Sai Prakruthi

Sai Neeraj Constructions Developer Logo
Sai Prakruthi
Kompally, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1380 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1380 Sq. Ft

Dhanashree Jade Park

Dhanashree Group Developer Logo
Dhanashree Jade Park
Amberpet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 1.20 Cr
  • ₹ 6,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.15 acres

3 BHK 1850 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1850 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.20 Cr

Dhanashree Jade Park is a luxurious residential project located in the heart of Hyderabad. The project offers spacious 1850 sqft apartments that are well ventilated, well lit and easy to reach.
NRM Residency

Arman Infra Developers Developer Logo
NRM Residency
Venkateshwara Colony, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 1.42 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.19 acres

3 BHK 2150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2150 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.42 Cr

Vipra Reverie Avenue II

Vipra Ventures Developer Logo
Vipra Reverie Avenue II
Thumukunta, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 80
  • Total area 8.37 acres

2129 Sq. Ft. Plot
2129 Sq. Ft

4708 Sq. Ft. Plot
4708 Sq. Ft

E11 Cedar Apartment

E11 Homes Developer Logo
E11 Cedar Apartment
Serilingampally, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.23 acres

2 BHK 1185 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1185 Sq. Ft

E11 Cedar Apartment is a well designed and conveniently located apartment project strategically located in the West Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers a well designed 1185 sqft apartment with all facilities, easy access to nearby localities, fix accessibility to all social infrastructure in the vicinity and well designed architecture.
  • 4
  • Video
Shiva Krishna Bai Residency
Shiva Krishna Bai Residency
Shiva Krishna Bai Residency
Shiva Krishna Bai Residency

Shiva Krishna Construction Developer Logo
Shiva Krishna Bai Residency
Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 64.90 Lac
  • ₹ 5,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 80
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 1180 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1180 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1180 Sq. Ft

₹ 64.90 Lac

2 BHK 1210 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1210 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1210 Sq. Ft

₹ 66.55 Lac

3 BHK 1525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1525 Sq. Ft

₹ 83.88 Lac

3 BHK 1545 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1545 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1545 Sq. Ft

₹ 84.97 Lac

Introducing Shiva Krishna Bai Residency, a prime project in Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad, carefully crafted to provide a luxurious and comfortable living experience. Strategically located near National Highway 163 (NH 163), this project offers ease of access to various parts of the city.
  • 2
Representative image as actual visual unavailable for Rise Velpula Vanam

Rise Landmarks Developer Logo
Rise Velpula Vanam
Rampally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 19.96 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 307
  • Total area 28 acres

1197 Sq. Ft. Plot
1197 Sq. Ft

₹ 19.96 Lac

4977 Sq. Ft. Plot
4977 Sq. Ft

₹ 82.99 Lac

Harichandana Mayfair Villas

Hari Chandana Group Developer Logo
Harichandana Mayfair Villas
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 280
  • Total area 22 acres

1476 Sq. Ft. Plot
1476 Sq. Ft

5670 Sq. Ft. Plot
5670 Sq. Ft

SDR Heights

Eeshanya Group Developer Logo
SDR Heights
Krishnanagar, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 237
  • Total area 17.99 acres

1485 Sq. Ft. Plot
1485 Sq. Ft

1690 Sq. Ft. Plot
1690 Sq. Ft

2616 Sq. Ft. Plot
2616 Sq. Ft

Situated in the rapidly growing suburb of Ranga Reddy, SDR Heights is a premium residential project offering a unique blend of luxury and convenience. Strategically located amidst the connecting roads of Pargi Road, this project is well-connected to various parts of the city, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a balanced lifestyle.
  • 4

Burgula Village, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 33.74 Lac
  • ₹ 2,499/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 225
  • Total area 20.15 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.74 Lac

2250 Sq. Ft. Plot
2250 Sq. Ft

₹ 56.23 Lac

Fortune The Highway Orchards, strategically located in Burgul, offers a serene and peaceful living experience. Nestled near the Nizamabad Road NH 44, this residential project provides easy connectivity to major landmarks and amenities.
JSNR Sivika Nigam

JSNR Constructions Developer Logo
JSNR Sivika Nigam
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.47 acres

2 BHK 1140 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1140 Sq. Ft

Introducing JSNR Sivika Nigam, a prestigious residential project located in the upscale neighborhood of Kondapur. This prime location is connected to major roadways, including Gachibowli Miyapur Road, making it a sought-after destination for residents and commuters alike.
Gothics Pura Vida

Gothic Homes Developer Logo
Gothics Pura Vida
Bowrampet, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 1248 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1248 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1596 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1596 Sq. Ft

Gothics Pura Vida is a luxurious residential project located in the heart of Hyderabad. The project offers 15 units spread over an area of 0.16 acres. The apartments are aesthetically appealing and offer a blend of contemporary and traditional architecture.
  • 3

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 279
  • Total area 20.65 acres

3 BHK 2480 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 2480 Sq. Ft. Villa
2480 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 2880 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 2880 Sq. Ft. Villa
2880 Sq. Ft

GMS Classic Homes

Bhuvi Constructions Developer Logo
GMS Classic Homes
Chanda Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 54.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.14 acres

2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

₹ 54.00 Lac

GMS Classic Homes is a soulful and peaceful residential apartment project located in West Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers 1150 sqft of luxurious living space, with easy access to colleges like New Scholars Degree and PG College, as well as easy access to shopping malls like Pioneer Plaza.
Sree Prakriti Apartment

Sree Sai Balaji Constructions Developer Logo
Sree Prakriti Apartment
Ramanthapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.24 acres

3 BHK 1144 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1144 Sq. Ft

Sree Prakriti Apartment is an elegantly designed, soulful and peaceful Residential Apartment that offers easy access to top-notch International Schools and Colleges, as well as shopping complexes such as Mirra Kamshetty Mall.
Eminence Heights

Eminence Constructions Developer Logo
Eminence Heights
LB Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 83.87 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 25
  • Total area 0.36 acres

2 BHK 1281 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1281 Sq. Ft

₹ 83.87 Lac

3 BHK 1831 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1831 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.20 Cr

Eminence Heights is the perfect place to call home, with its well designed apartments and convenient shopping centre. Spread over a mere 0.36 acres, the apartments come in a range of sizes, from 1281 sqft to 1831 sqft.
  • 2
BBG True Greens 3
BBG True Greens 3

Building Blocks Projects India Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
BBG True Greens 3
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 13.60 Lac
  • ₹ 1,030/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 185
  • Total area 15 acres

1320 Sq. Ft. Plot
1320 Sq. Ft

₹ 13.60 Lac

3658 Sq. Ft. Plot
3658 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.68 Lac

  • 3

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 108
  • Total area 8 acres

1422 Sq. Ft. Plot
1422 Sq. Ft

2538 Sq. Ft. Plot
2538 Sq. Ft

3726 Sq. Ft. Plot
3726 Sq. Ft

Discover the ultimate living experience at DSNR Sri Sai Panchavati Hills, a premier residential project located in Adibatla, Hyderabad. Strategically situated near NH 65 and Nehru Outer Ring Road, this project offers unparalleled connectivity to major commercial hubs and educational institutions.
  • 2
Sandstone Crescent City
Sandstone Crescent City

Sandstone INFRA Developer Logo
Sandstone Crescent City
Keesara, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 26.24 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 365
  • Total area 22 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.24 Lac

3600 Sq. Ft. Plot
3600 Sq. Ft

₹ 69.97 Lac

Ganesh Residency Medchal

Sri Balaji Builders And Developers Developer Logo
Ganesh Residency Medchal
Medchal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 21.44 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 16
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 932 Sq. Ft. Apartment
932 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.44 Lac

Ganesh Residency Medchal is an excellent choice for those looking for an affordable and well designed apartment. Spread over a mere 932 sqft, this project is perfect for families.
Kalyans Golden Valley

Kalyan Constructions Developer Logo
Kalyans Golden Valley
Puppalaguda, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.18 acres

2 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1200 Sq. Ft

Kalyans Golden Valley, a majestic residential project, is located in Puppalaguda, Hyderabad. Nestled amidst lush green surroundings, this project offers a serene and tranquil atmosphere, perfect for those seeking a peaceful abode.
Aashriyaa Sanjna Valley

Aashriyaa Constructions Developer Logo
Aashriyaa Sanjna Valley
Singapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 90
  • Total area 0.8 acres

1 BHK 792 Sq. Ft. Apartment
792 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1008 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1008 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1134 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1134 Sq. Ft

Spatial Coral

Spatial Infra Developer Logo
Spatial Coral
Bachupally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 59.50 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.23 acres

2 BHK 1190 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1190 Sq. Ft

₹ 59.50 Lac

3 BHK 1560 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1560 Sq. Ft

₹ 78.00 Lac

  • 2
Arunashree Aero Avenue
Arunashree Aero Avenue

Arunashree Life Spaces LLP Developer Logo
Arunashree Aero Avenue
Shamshabad, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 127
  • Total area 12 acres

1307 Sq. Ft. Plot
1307 Sq. Ft

6530 Sq. Ft. Plot
6530 Sq. Ft

  • 2
Representative image as actual visual unavailable for Anjana Grandeur

Anjana Dream Properties Pvt. Ltd. Developer Logo
Anjana Grandeur
Maheshwaram, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 108
  • Total area 7.33 acres

1305 Sq. Ft. Plot
1305 Sq. Ft

4700 Sq. Ft. Plot
4700 Sq. Ft

Urban Tulips

Urban Avenues Developer Logo
Urban Tulips
Meerpet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 52.02 Lac
  • ₹ 5,100/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20

2 BHK 1020 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1020 Sq. Ft

₹ 52.02 Lac

Introducing Urban Tulips, a prestigious real-estate project located in the heart of Meerpet, Hyderabad. Located just 2 km away from Nagarjuna Sagar Road, this project is strategically connected to the city s major hubs and provides easy access to schools, colleges, and other essential amenities.
  • 2
Shukruthi Silpa Avani
Shukruthi Silpa Avani

Shukruthi Infra Projects Developer Logo
Shukruthi Silpa Avani
Sangareddy, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 27.00 Lac
  • ₹ 2,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 239
  • Total area 23 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.00 Lac

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.00 Lac

Vasavi Jayalaxmi Vasam

Vasavi Constructions Developer Logo
Vasavi Jayalaxmi Vasam
Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 25
  • Total area 0.29 acres

2 BHK 922 Sq. Ft. Apartment
922 Sq. Ft

Vasavi Jayalaxmi Vasam, a prestigious residential project located in Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad, is set to redefine the landscape of luxury living. With its strategic location, just 0.
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • Under Construction
  • New Launch
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Upcoming
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029