Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 38 | Rera Approved Projects in Hyderabad

Showing 2,494 Projects
    Luxury Housing
  • 2
Shukruthi Silpa Avani
Shukruthi Silpa Avani

Shukruthi Infra Projects Developer Logo
Shukruthi Silpa Avani
Sangareddy, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 27.00 Lac
  • ₹ 2,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 239
  • Total area 23 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.00 Lac

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.00 Lac

Vasavi Jayalaxmi Vasam

Vasavi Constructions Developer Logo
Vasavi Jayalaxmi Vasam
Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 25
  • Total area 0.29 acres

2 BHK 922 Sq. Ft. Apartment
922 Sq. Ft

Vasavi Jayalaxmi Vasam, a prestigious residential project located in Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad, is set to redefine the landscape of luxury living. With its strategic location, just 0.
Krishna Grandeur

Krishna Homes Builder Developer Logo
Krishna Grandeur
Nallagandla, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.12 acres

3 BHK 1836 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1836 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1404 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1404 Sq. Ft

Krishna Grandeur is a well-designed and well-connected apartment project located in the West Zone of Hyderabad. Spread over 10 units, 3BHK, and measuring 1404 sqft to 1836 sqft, the apartments offer a great choice for those looking for a comfortable and convenient lifestyle.
Sri Asitha Peace Elite Residency

Sri Asitha Constructions Developer Logo

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.07 acres

2 BHK 1035 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1035 Sq. Ft

Sri Asitha Peace Elite Residency is a well designed and strategically located project that offers easy access to all major landmarks of the cities and nearby localities.
SVS MR Palace

SVS Promoters And Developers Developer Logo
SVS MR Palace
Narepally, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 40
  • Total area 0.41 acres

2 BHK 1055 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1055 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1313 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1313 Sq. Ft

SVS MR Palace is a well designed residential complex that offers comfortable and convenient living. The project is spread over 0.41 acres and offers 40 units in two blocks - 3BHK and 4BHK.
  • 2
Mayuri Kandakatla Vally
Mayuri Kandakatla Vally

Mayuri Prime Homes Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Mayuri Kandakatla Vally
Maheshwaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 31.10 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 315
  • Total area 38 acres

1998 Sq. Ft. Plot
1998 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.10 Lac

4135 Sq. Ft. Plot
4135 Sq. Ft

₹ 64.36 Lac

  • 2
SASR Sri Ayyappa Sairam Residency
SASR Sri Ayyappa Sairam Residency

SASR Constructions Developer Logo
SASR Sri Ayyappa Sairam Residency
Kistareddypet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 47.27 Lac
  • ₹ 4,727/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 139
  • Total area 1.39 acres

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.27 Lac

2 BHK 1055 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1055 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.87 Lac

SASR Sri Ayyappa Sairam Residency is a luxurious project located in West Zone,Hyderabad that offers luxurious residences spread over 139 units comprising of 1.39 acres.
SMR Nirvana Dwelling

SMR Infra Developer Logo
SMR Nirvana Dwelling
Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

SMR Nirvana Dwelling is a well designed, convenient and affordable housing project located in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 1050 sqft apartments with all the modern amenities that a modern day dweller would require.
NC Lilly Flower

Nithin Constructions Developer Logo
NC Lilly Flower
Nallagandla, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 48.09 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.78 acres

2 BHK 1093 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1093 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1093 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.09 Lac

NC Lilly Flower is a thoughtfully designed apartment project that offers a unique blend of spacious and well-ventilated rooms. The project is conveniently located in West Zone, Hyderabad and is well connected to various areas of the city.
Aditya Sunrise Apartment

Aditya Constructions Developer Logo
Aditya Sunrise Apartment
Mallapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 55.08 Lac
  • ₹ 4,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.17 acres

2 BHK 1172 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1172 Sq. Ft

₹ 55.08 Lac

3 BHK 1467 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1467 Sq. Ft

₹ 68.95 Lac

3 BHK 1518 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1518 Sq. Ft

₹ 71.35 Lac

Aditya Sunrise Apartment is a well designed and affordable project that offers excellent living conditions for families. Situated in the East Zone of Hyderabad, the project offers an area of 1172 sqft, making it one of the smallest projects in the city.
Ajay Ananya Enclave

Ajay Constructions Developer Logo
Ajay Ananya Enclave
Kompally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 60.00 Lac
  • ₹ 4,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.18 acres

2 BHK 1250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1250 Sq. Ft

₹ 60.00 Lac

Ajay Ananya Enclave, a premier residential project located in Kompally, offers a unique blend of modern luxury and convenience. The project is strategically placed near Nizamabad Road NH 44, ensuring easy access to diverse amenities and recreational activities.
  • 3
Mahathi Highway Meadows
Mahathi Highway Meadows
Mahathi Highway Meadows

Mahathi Builders Developer Logo
Mahathi Highway Meadows
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 21.57 Lac
  • ₹ 2,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 625
  • Total area 50 acres

1494 Sq. Ft. Plot
1494 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.57 Lac

2700 Sq. Ft. Plot
2700 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.99 Lac

Mahathi Highway Meadows is a 625 units 50 acre BHK planned development located in the South Zone of Hyderabad. The project is well connected with all the major points of the city with close proximity to Bangalore Hyderabad Highway and well-connected with all the major schools, malls and convenient shopping centres for daily needs.
  • 2
Suvarna Sampada Hyderabad
Suvarna Sampada Hyderabad

Suvarnabhoomi Infra Developers Developer Logo
Suvarna Sampada Hyderabad
Rameshwar Banda, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 198
  • Total area 22.95 acres

1503 Sq. Ft. Plot
1503 Sq. Ft

3834 Sq. Ft. Plot
3834 Sq. Ft

Mahesh Sri Village

Mahesh Plots Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Mahesh Sri Village
Mansanpalle, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 123
  • Total area 7 acres

1701 Sq. Ft. Plot
1701 Sq. Ft

3600 Sq. Ft. Plot
3600 Sq. Ft

Vijay Anjanadri Heights

Vijay Infra Developers Developer Logo
Vijay Anjanadri Heights
Pedda Amberpet, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 1082 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1082 Sq. Ft

Vijay Anjanadri Heights, a prestigious residential project, is strategically located in Pedda Amberpet, Hyderabad. This project offers easy access to major connecting roads such as NH 65 and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, making it an ideal location for those who want to experience the perfect blend of comfort and convenience.
Blisscorp Wood Breeze

Blisscorp Constructions Developer Logo
Blisscorp Wood Breeze
Bhairkhanpally, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 103
  • Total area 11 acres

2200 Sq. Ft. Plot
2200 Sq. Ft

3894 Sq. Ft. Plot
3894 Sq. Ft

5648 Sq. Ft. Plot
5648 Sq. Ft

Introducing Blisscorp Wood Breeze, a premium project located in the heart of Ranga Reddy, a sought-after sublocation in the vicinity. This project boasts a unique blend of elegance and serenity, making it the perfect abode for those seeking a peaceful and luxurious lifestyle.
  • 9

Nagole, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 78.95 Lac
  • ₹ 5,999/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 84
  • Total area 3 acres

2 BHK 1316 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1316 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1316 Sq. Ft

₹ 78.95 Lac

3 BHK 1451 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1451 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1451 Sq. Ft

₹ 87.05 Lac

3 BHK 1883 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1883 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1883 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.13 Cr

3 BHK 1632 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1632 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1632 Sq. Ft

₹ 97.90 Lac

Pallavi Gardenia is a well-planned and strategically located project, perfect for those who are looking for an investment that offers good returns and a comfortable lifestyle.
  • 7
Hardhik Meraki Boulevard
Hardhik Meraki Boulevard
Hardhik Meraki Boulevard
Hardhik Meraki Boulevard
Hardhik Meraki Boulevard
Hardhik Meraki Boulevard
Hardhik Meraki Boulevard

Hardhik Constructions Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Hardhik Meraki Boulevard
Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 8.50 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 54
  • Total area 10 acres

4 BHK 4350 Sq. Ft. Villa
4 BHK 4350 Sq. Ft. Villa
4350 Sq. Ft

₹ 8.50 Cr

4 BHK 7534 Sq. Ft. Villa
4 BHK 7534 Sq. Ft. Villa
7534 Sq. Ft

₹ 14.72 Cr

Devi Kalyan Towers

Kalyan Constructions Developer Logo
Devi Kalyan Towers
Yapral, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 46.40 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 40
  • Total area 0.46 acres

2 BHK 1160 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1160 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.40 Lac

Devi Kalyan Towers is a luxurious residential project located in Secunderabad, Hyderabad. The project offers well designed and comfortable homes that come with excellent lighting and ventilation.
Magna Fort View

Magna Infra Tech India Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Magna Fort View
Puppalaguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 1.12 Cr
  • ₹ 8,900/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.2 acres

2 BHK 1260 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1260 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.12 Cr

Experience the ultimate in modern living at Magna Fort View, a premium residential project located in the heart of Puppalaguda, Hyderabad. This strategic location offers unparalleled connectivity to major highways, with NH 163 and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad being just 4.
  • 6

Isnapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 38.48 Lac
  • ₹ 4,299/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 895 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 895 Sq. Ft. Apartment
895 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.48 Lac

2 BHK 1030 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1030 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1030 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.28 Lac

Shivantha Daksha is a 20-unit, 0.16-acre, 2 BHK community apartments project located in the West Zone of Hyderabad. The project is adjacent to reputed schools and colleges like Navodaya Techno School and Manjeera College of Education, and is easily accessible to shopping malls like Kolkuri Shopping Mall.
Rajesh Shank Vihar

Rajesh Kumar Agarwal And Others Developer Logo
Rajesh Shank Vihar
Shankarpalli, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 158
  • Total area 16.63 acres

2585 Sq. Ft. Plot
2585 Sq. Ft

3241 Sq. Ft. Plot
3241 Sq. Ft

4087 Sq. Ft. Plot
4087 Sq. Ft

5068 Sq. Ft. Plot
5068 Sq. Ft

6544 Sq. Ft. Plot
6544 Sq. Ft

Rajesh Shank Vihar is a newly launched residential project in the West Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers 158 units ranging from 16.63 sqft to 6544 sqft and is built on a secure compound wall.
Bhairav Icon Casagrande

Bhairav Holdings INC Developer Logo
Bhairav Icon Casagrande
Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 79.11 Lac
  • ₹ 6,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 49
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 1217 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1217 Sq. Ft

₹ 79.11 Lac

Bhairav Icon Casagrande is a well designed and conveniently located apartment complex that offers well designed 1 & 2BHK apartments. The apartments are well equipped with all modern amenities and come with a convenient shopping centre for daily needs.
  • 4
TMR Terrain Block C
TMR Terrain Block C
TMR Terrain Block C
TMR Terrain Block C

TMR Group Developer Logo
TMR Terrain Block C
Krishnanagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 19.75 Lac
  • ₹ 1,330/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 76
  • Total area 4.95 acres

1485 Sq. Ft. Plot
1485 Sq. Ft

₹ 19.75 Lac

3050 Sq. Ft. Plot
3050 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.56 Lac

TMR Terrain Block C is a brand new residential project by TMR Group. It is located in the South Zone of Hyderabad, just 5 to 10 minutes drive away from the bus and train station.
Subhagruha Sukrithi Tanavi Grove

Subhagruha Projects Developer Logo
Subhagruha Sukrithi Tanavi Grove
Sangareddy, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • ₹ 2,215/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 135

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

Subhagruha Sukrithi Tanavi Grove is a new residential project by the Subhagruha Developers located in the North Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers 1350 sqft easy access to nearby localities with fix accessibility to all social infrastructure in the vicinity, well connected to NH 65.
PVR Classic County

PVR Infrastructures Developer Logo
PVR Classic County
Kothapet, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 152
  • Total area 10.89 acres

1476 Sq. Ft. Plot
1476 Sq. Ft

2160 Sq. Ft. Plot
2160 Sq. Ft

4446 Sq. Ft. Plot
4446 Sq. Ft

PVR Classic County, strategically located in Kothapet, offers a unique opportunity to invest in a prime piece of real estate. With its proximity to NH 65 and Inner Ring Road, this project provides unhindered access to the city s popular destinations.
Savan Laxmi Gold

Synergy India Builders Developer Logo
Savan Laxmi Gold
Kompally, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 35
  • Total area 0.44 acres

2 BHK 1270 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1270 Sq. Ft

Savan Laxmi Gold is a well designed and well-maintained apartment complex that offers a comfortable living experience to its residents. The complex is conveniently located on a main road in North Zone, Hyderabad and is just a few minutes’ walk from all the social infrastructure in the vicinity.
Sai Surya Aishwarya Dhatri

Sai Surya Developers Developer Logo
Sai Surya Aishwarya Dhatri
Rudraram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 36.23 Lac
  • ₹ 2,300/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 162
  • Total area 11.62 acres

1575 Sq. Ft. Plot
1575 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.23 Lac

2700 Sq. Ft. Plot
2700 Sq. Ft

₹ 62.10 Lac

PGR Crest

Satish PGR Builders Developer Logo
PGR Crest
Hyderguda, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 25
  • Total area 0.3 acres

2 BHK 1210 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1210 Sq. Ft

PGR crest is located in Central Zone,Hyderabad and offers luxurious apartments with easy access to all major landmarks of the cities. The project offers spacious apartments with all facilities at an affordable price.
Noor City

Mohammad Noor Developer Logo
Noor City
Amberpeta, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 89
  • Total area 6.33 acres

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

2110 Sq. Ft. Plot
2110 Sq. Ft

Aabharana Residency

Aabharana Constructions Developer Logo
Aabharana Residency
Alwal, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15

2 BHK 1062 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1062 Sq. Ft

Aabharana Residency, strategically located in Alwal, offers a perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and luxury. This residential project is situated at a distance of just 2.
Sri Sai Panduranga Residency

Sri Sai Constructions Developer Logo
Sri Sai Panduranga Residency
Madinaguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 45.50 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.14 acres

3 BHK 1720 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1720 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.50 Lac

Sri Sai Panduranga Residency, a prestigious residential project, is strategically located in Madinaguda, offering a unique blend of luxury and convenience. With its proximity to prominent connecting roads such as Gachibowli Miyapur Road, Old Mumbai Highway, and NH 65, residents can enjoy seamless connectivity to major commercial hubs and entertainment destinations.
Karthik Mahanandi Residency

Karthik Constructions Developer Logo
Karthik Mahanandi Residency
Ameerpet, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.17 acres

2 BHK 803 Sq. Ft. Apartment
803 Sq. Ft

The Karthik Mahanandi Residency is an iconic residential project located in the heart of Ameerpet, Hyderabad. This magnificent project is strategically connected by NH 65 and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, providing seamless connectivity to major commercial hubs and amenities.
  • 8

Turkayamjal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.50 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 60
  • Total area 0.61 acres

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.50 Lac

2 BHK 1180 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1180 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1180 Sq. Ft

₹ 53.10 Lac

3 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 54.00 Lac

3 BHK 1510 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1510 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1510 Sq. Ft

₹ 67.95 Lac

Suja Aaykon

Svadha Group Developer Logo
Suja Aaykon
Neknampur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.14 acres

3 BHK 1850 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1850 Sq. Ft

Suja Aaykon is an upcoming township in the West Zone of Hyderabad. The township offers a well designed apartment with easy access to nearby localities, fix accessibility to all social infrastructure in the vicinity, strategically located project, convenient shopping centre for daily needs.
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • Under Construction
  • New Launch
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Upcoming
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029