Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 40 | Rera Approved Projects in Hyderabad

Showing 2,495 Projects
    Luxury Housing
  • 2
Srija White House
Srija White House

Srija Constructions Developer Logo
Srija White House
Uppal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 95.14 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.52 acres

2 BHK 1195 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1195 Sq. Ft

₹ 95.14 Lac

3 BHK 1570 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1570 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.25 Cr

Srija White House, located in the esteemed sublocation of Uppal Kalan, offers a unique blend of luxury and convenience. Situated just 2 kilometers away from NH 163 and with the Inner Ring Road mere 0.
Excel MM Heights

Excel Constructions Developer Logo
Excel MM Heights
Malakpet, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 25

2 BHK 846 Sq. Ft. Apartment
846 Sq. Ft

Excel MM Heights is a well designed, well-connected and affordable apartments project in the heart of Hyderabad. The project offers 846 sqft of well designed apartments that are strategically located in the heart of the city.
  • 14
Skandhanshi Aarambh

Skandhanshi Infra Projects Developer Logo
Skandhanshi Aarambh
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 568
  • Total area 53.71 acres

1206 Sq. Ft. Plot
1206 Sq. Ft

2166 Sq. Ft. Plot
2166 Sq. Ft

3975 Sq. Ft. Plot
3975 Sq. Ft

Introducing Skandhanshi Aarambh, a premier residential project located in Shadnagar, strategically connected to Nizamabad Road NH 44, making it an ideal choice for those who want to experience the perfect blend of comfort and convenience.
Jayadheera Sri Sai Prameela

Jayadheera Constructions Developer Logo
Jayadheera Sri Sai Prameela
Saroor Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.17 acres

2 BHK 801 Sq. Ft. Apartment
801 Sq. Ft

KPR Sri Sai Pvr Arcade

KPR Builders Developer Logo
KPR Sri Sai Pvr Arcade
Alwal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 38.00 Lac
  • ₹ 3,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.12 acres

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.00 Lac

KPR Sri Sai Pvr Arcade, located in Alwal, Hyderabad, is a prime residential and commercial project that offers a unique blend of convenience and luxury. With its proximity to Nizamabad Road NH 44, residents can easily access various parts of the city, making it an ideal location for business and living.
Magnus Elite Homes

Anandanilayam Developers Developer Logo
Magnus Elite Homes
Peeranchuruvu, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 40.80 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 272
  • Total area 19.29 acres

1020 Sq. Ft. Plot
1020 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.80 Lac

1140 Sq. Ft. Plot
1140 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.60 Lac

Magnus Elite Homes, located in the heart of Patancheru, offers luxurious abodes that redefine the concept of living. With its strategic location, the project provides easy connectivity to key roads such as Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad and Hyderabad Mumbai Highway, making it an ideal choice for those who value convenience and accessibility.
KSR SNR Heights

Kondam Sridhar Reddy Developer Logo
KSR SNR Heights
Petbasheerabad, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.38 acres

3 BHK 2207 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2207 Sq. Ft

KSR SNR Heights, a residential marvel at Petbasheerabad, is strategically located near Nizamabad Road NH 44, providing seamless connectivity to various parts of the city.
Meenakshi Padmavati Residency

Meenakshi Developers Developer Logo
Meenakshi Padmavati Residency
Jillalguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 57.01 Lac
  • ₹ 4,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 25
  • Total area 0.36 acres

2 BHK 1213 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1213 Sq. Ft

₹ 57.01 Lac

Meenakshi Padmavati Residency is a great option for those who are looking for high-quality apartments in a well-connected location. The project is spread over 1213 sqft and offers well-designed one, two and three bedroom apartments.
Vaishnavi Swarna The Legend

Vaishnavi Constructions And Developers Developer Logo
Vaishnavi Swarna The Legend
Nagaram, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.15 acres

2 BHK 1260 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1260 Sq. Ft

Laxmi Nagar Plots

Nitin Kumar Developer Logo
Laxmi Nagar Plots
Narayanpet, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 137
  • Total area 10.27 acres

1544 Sq. Ft. Plot
1544 Sq. Ft

2605 Sq. Ft. Plot
2605 Sq. Ft

  • 5

Gowdavalli, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 61.00 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 80
  • Total area 0.98 acres

2 BHK 1220 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1220 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1220 Sq. Ft

₹ 61.00 Lac

2 BHK 1330 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1330 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1330 Sq. Ft

₹ 66.50 Lac

3 BHK 1690 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1690 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1690 Sq. Ft

₹ 84.50 Lac

Bhuwanas Urban Greens is a prestigious residential project located in the growing sublocation of Gowdavalli, offering a serene and tranquil living experience. The property is strategically connected to two major highways, Nizamabad Road NH 44 and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, providing easy access to various parts of the city.
SVS Royal Opal

SVS Infracon Developer Logo
SVS Royal Opal
Madinaguda, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.35 acres

3 BHK 1710 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1710 Sq. Ft

SVS Royal Opal is a well designed and well connected residential complex that offers well designed apartments that are well connected with all the major points of the city.
Skylar Grand Lotus

Skylar Builders Developer Logo
Skylar Grand Lotus
Gundlapochampalli, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 56.92 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15

2 BHK 1265 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1265 Sq. Ft

₹ 56.92 Lac

3 BHK 1515 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1515 Sq. Ft

₹ 68.17 Lac

Skylar Grand Lotus, a magnificent residential project located in the thriving suburb of Gundlapochampalli, offers a unique living experience in harmony with nature.
SVR Heights Ameenpur

Sri Venkateswara Builders Developer Logo
SVR Heights Ameenpur
Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 1030 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1030 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1130 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1130 Sq. Ft

SVR Heights Ameenpur is a perfect place to live in if you are looking for a spacious and well-designed home. Located in the heart of Ameenpur, the project offers 1030 sqft apartments that come with all the modern amenities.
Manju Infra Avenues

Manju Infra Avenues Developer Logo
Manju Infra Avenues
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.21 acres

2 BHK 1250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1250 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1500 Sq. Ft

Embark on a luxurious living experience at Manju Infra Avenues, a prime residential project located in the heart of Kondapur, Hyderabad. Nestled in a prime position, the project offers easy connectivity to major roads, including the Nehru Outer Ring Road, Hydrogen Road, and others.
Sriharsha Mandadi One

Sri Harsha Constructions Developer Logo
Sriharsha Mandadi One
Hafeezpet, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 44
  • Total area 0.63 acres

1 BHK 698 Sq. Ft. Apartment
698 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1444 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1444 Sq. Ft

Lakefront Sanali Lakeview Terraces by Lakefront Towers is a residential project offering luxurious living at an affordable price. It is located in Somajiguda, Hyderabad, a prime location offering great accessibility to all the necessities in the city.
  • 4
TMR Terrain Block F
TMR Terrain Block F
TMR Terrain Block F
TMR Terrain Block F

TMR Group Developer Logo
TMR Terrain Block F
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 17.56 Lac
  • ₹ 1,330/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 72
  • Total area 4.95 acres

1320 Sq. Ft. Plot
1320 Sq. Ft

₹ 17.56 Lac

3629 Sq. Ft. Plot
3629 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.27 Lac

TMR Terrain Block F is a premium residential project located in Hyderabad, Telangana. The project offers 72 units spread over 4.95 acres with a range of sizes from 1300 sqft to 3629 sqft.
Signate Hillside Residency

Signate Developers Developer Logo
Signate Hillside Residency
Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 69.30 Lac
  • ₹ 4,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.24 acres

3 BHK 1650 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1650 Sq. Ft

₹ 69.30 Lac

  • 2
Sri Abhisha Sri Dhatri
Sri Abhisha Sri Dhatri

Sri Abhisha Avenues Developer Logo
Sri Abhisha Sri Dhatri
Bala Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 13.20 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 80
  • Total area 5.54 acres

1485 Sq. Ft. Plot
1485 Sq. Ft

₹ 13.20 Lac

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 16.00 Lac

2700 Sq. Ft. Plot
2700 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.00 Lac

Sri Abhisha Sri Dhatri, located in the heart of Bala Nagar, offers a perfect blend of serene living and convenient connectivity. With proximity to notable roads like NH 65, Nehru Outer Ring Road, and Inner Ring Road, this project ensures an effortless commute to key destinations.
  • 4

Bowrampet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 67.65 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.5 acres

2 BHK 1230 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1230 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1230 Sq. Ft

₹ 67.65 Lac

2 BHK 1290 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1290 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1290 Sq. Ft

₹ 70.95 Lac

3 BHK 1420 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1420 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1420 Sq. Ft

Sri Kalyan Homes Fortuna

Sri Kalyan Homes Developer Logo
Sri Kalyan Homes Fortuna
Turkayamjal, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.42 acres

2 BHK 1197 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1197 Sq. Ft

Sri Kalyan Homes Fortuna, Hyderabad is a well designed and well connected apartments project located in South Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers spacious 1, 2 and 3BHK apartments that come with all the modern amenities.
Saran Elite

Saran Developers and Infrastructure Developer Logo
Saran Elite
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 66.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.08 acres

2 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 66.00 Lac

Saran Elite is a well designed apartment project that offers easy access to all major landmarks of the cities. Strategically located in West Zone, the project is well designed with all facilities.
Golden Venkatadri Residency

Golden Homes Builders And Developers Developer Logo
Golden Venkatadri Residency
Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 40.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.00 Lac

Introducing Golden Venkatadri Residency, a magnificent residential project located in Ameenpur, Hyderabad. This RERA-approved project (P01100002478) offers a unique blend of comfort, convenience, and luxury.
Sai Teja Sunrise

Sai Teja Constructions Hyderabad Developer Logo
Sai Teja Sunrise
Nallagandla, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 84.70 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.11 acres

3 BHK 1513 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1513 Sq. Ft

₹ 84.70 Lac

Mailikas Murari

Mailika Infra Projects Private Limited Developer Logo
Mailikas Murari
Mailardevpally, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20

2 BHK 1185 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1185 Sq. Ft

Mailikas Murari is a well designed apartment project strategically located in South Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers a well designed 1185 sqft apartments with all facilities.
Team Abode

Team Constructions Developer Logo
Team Abode
Serilingampally, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 60
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 1136 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1136 Sq. Ft

Team Abode is a well designed, easy to live in apartments, located in the West Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers one, two and three bedroom apartments with a built-up area of 1136 sqft.
Padmaja Enclave Nallagandla

Padmaja Builders Developer Logo
Padmaja Enclave Nallagandla
Nallagandla, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 86.80 Lac
  • ₹ 5,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.12 acres

3 BHK 1550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1550 Sq. Ft

₹ 86.80 Lac

  • 2
Sreenidhi Narayana
Sreenidhi Narayana

Sreenidhi Projects Developer Logo
Sreenidhi Narayana
Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 60.50 Lac
  • ₹ 5,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.14 acres

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 60.50 Lac

3 BHK 1450 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1450 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1450 Sq. Ft

₹ 79.75 Lac

Greetings from Sreenidhi Narayana, a residential marvel located in the heart of Ameenpur, Hyderabad. Nestled amidst lush greenery and serene surroundings, this project offers the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and accessibility.
Nath Parimal Kunj

Nath Estates Developer Logo
Nath Parimal Kunj
Kachiguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 88.97 Lac
  • ₹ 5,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.19 acres

4 BHK 1711 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1711 Sq. Ft

₹ 88.97 Lac

Nath Parimal Kunj, a luxurious residential project located in the heart of Kachiguda, is a perfect blend of elegance and comfort. The project offers a range of amenities to its residents, including a power backup for uninterrupted living and kids play areas for its young residents to have a fun-filled time.
GLR Classic 3

GLR Constructions Developer Logo
GLR Classic 3
Chanda Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 74.40 Lac
  • ₹ 6,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15

2 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 74.40 Lac

3 BHK 1437 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1437 Sq. Ft

₹ 89.09 Lac

GLR Classic 3 is a luxury residential project located in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 15 Units of 2BHK-3BHK apartments that come with 1200 sqft to 1437 sqft sizes.
Quality Prasuna Nilayam

Quality Infra Structures Developer Logo
Quality Prasuna Nilayam
Jeedimetla, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 34.86 Lac
  • ₹ 4,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12
  • Total area 0.1 acres

2 BHK 830 Sq. Ft. Apartment
830 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.86 Lac

Quality Prasuna Nilayam is a well designed and well connected apartments project located in North Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers 830 sqft of well designed apartments with all the modern amenities.
HSR Sri Ramachandra Manor Mansoorabad

HSR Ventures Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 74.50 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 184
  • Total area 1.99 acres

2 BHK 1128 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1128 Sq. Ft

₹ 74.50 Lac

2 BHK 1237 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1237 Sq. Ft

₹ 81.65 Lac

3 BHK 1428 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1428 Sq. Ft

₹ 94.25 Lac

3 BHK 1934 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1934 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.27 Cr

HSR Sri Ramachandra Manor Mansoorabad is an easy access to nearby localities, strategically located project that provides well designed apartments with all modern amenities.
Sai Sudha Heights

Sai Sudha Constructions Developer Logo
Sai Sudha Heights
Medipalle, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 25
  • Total area 0.31 acres

2 BHK 1145 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1145 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1152 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1152 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1456 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1456 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1576 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1576 Sq. Ft

Sai Sudha Heights is a luxurious residential complex that offers a blend of contemporary and traditional architecture. The project is spread over 25 acres in the West Zone of Hyderabad.
  • 4
  • Video
Theme Vista
Theme Vista
Theme Vista
Theme Vista

Theme Ambience Constructions Developer Logo
Theme Vista
Attapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 72.05 Lac
  • ₹ 5,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 69
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 1310 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1310 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1310 Sq. Ft

₹ 72.05 Lac

3 BHK 1485 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1485 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1485 Sq. Ft

₹ 81.67 Lac

3 BHK 1795 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1795 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1795 Sq. Ft

₹ 98.72 Lac

Theme Vista is a premium residential project located in South Zone,Hyderabad and offers 69 units spread over 1 acre and 2BHK to 3BHK apartments. The project offers superb state-of-the-art building architecture with spacious clubhouse measuring 4700SFT.
Vision Spandana

Vision Group Hyderabad Developer Logo
Vision Spandana
Kondurg, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 380
  • Total area 29 acres

1485 Sq. Ft. Plot
1485 Sq. Ft

4671 Sq. Ft. Plot
4671 Sq. Ft

Vision Spandana, a premier residential project, is situated in the well-connected suburb of Kondurg, Hyderabad. Strolling distance from Pargi Road, one can effortlessly access this prime location.
Vaarahi Vaahini Enclave

Varahi Builders And Developers Developer Logo
Vaarahi Vaahini Enclave
Dundigal, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 178
  • Total area 11.46 acres

954 Sq. Ft. Plot
954 Sq. Ft

1820 Sq. Ft. Plot
1820 Sq. Ft

4640 Sq. Ft. Plot
4640 Sq. Ft

Vaarahi Vaahini Enclave is a premium residential project located in the West Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers 178 units ranging from 11.46 sqft to 4640 sqft and is built on a large green and open area.
FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Rera Registered Projects