Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 63 | Rera Approved Projects in Hyderabad

Showing 2,496 Projects
Pramanas Octavia

Pramana Realtors And Builders Developer Logo
Pramanas Octavia
Kachiguda, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.14 acres

3 BHK 1453 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1453 Sq. Ft

Gayatri Elegant

Gayatri Infra Developer Logo
Gayatri Elegant
Alwal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 69.94 Lac
  • ₹ 5,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.13 acres

3 BHK 1345 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1345 Sq. Ft

₹ 69.94 Lac

Introducing Gayatri Elegant, a premier residential project located in Alwal, one of the most sought-after locations in Hyderabad. With its strategic connection to Nizamabad Road NH 44, just 2.
Aishwarya Brundavanam

Seshadri Projects LLP Developer Logo
Aishwarya Brundavanam
Nallagandla, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 45
  • Total area 0.5 acres

2 BHK 758 Sq. Ft. Apartment
758 Sq. Ft

Aishwarya Brundavanam is a well designed and easy to access apartment located in the West Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers a well designed 758 sqft apartments with all modern amenities and easy access to nearby localities.
  • 2
Bhavyasree Golden Planet
Bhavyasree Golden Planet

Bhavyasree Developers Developer Logo
Bhavyasree Golden Planet
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 13.50 Lac
  • ₹ 1,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 325
  • Total area 8.4 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 13.50 Lac

2250 Sq. Ft. Plot
2250 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.50 Lac

  • 2
Star Lotus Apartments
Star Lotus Apartments

Star Homes Developer Logo
Star Lotus Apartments
Chintal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 68.58 Lac
  • ₹ 6,899/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.23 acres

3 BHK 994 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 994 Sq. Ft. Apartment
994 Sq. Ft

₹ 68.58 Lac

Star Lotus Apartments is a perfect place to live in if you are looking for an affordable and comfortable place to call home. The apartments are spread over a total area of 994 sqft and come with a price tag of Rs.
  • 2
  • Video
Super Riasath Residency
Super Riasath Residency

Super Constructions Developer Logo
Super Riasath Residency
Khairatabad, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 1.34 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.24 acres

3 BHK 1791 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1791 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.34 Cr

3 BHK 1855 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1855 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.39 Cr

Introducing Super Riasath Residency, a luxurious residential project located in the coveted sublocation of Khairatabad, Hyderabad. Surrounded by pristine greenery and strategically connected to NH 65, making it an ideal abode for those seeking a peaceful yet conveniently located residence.
  • 2
Laxmi Spring Feild Vantage
Laxmi Spring Feild Vantage

Laxmi Narsimha Ventures And Developer Developer Logo
Laxmi Spring Feild Vantage
Ismailkhanpet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 25.82 Lac
  • ₹ 2,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 115
  • Total area 8.3 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.75 Lac

1033 Sq. Ft. Plot
1033 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.82 Lac

Raksha Pride

Raksha Avenues And Developers Developer Logo
Raksha Pride
Thumukunta, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 30
  • Total area 0.49 acres

3 BHK 1900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1900 Sq. Ft

Raksha Pride is a well designed, easy access, 1900 sqft apartments project located in Secunderabad, Hyderabad. The project is well connected to Bolarum railway station, Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad and is a short walk from Pebble Creek Life school.
Pragathi Pride

Pragathi Pride Developer Logo
Pragathi Pride
Jeedimetla, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 59
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 620 Sq. Ft. Apartment
620 Sq. Ft

Pragathi Pride is a well designed, convenient and affordable apartment project in North Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 620 sqft apartments that are well designed and come with all the modern amenities.
Srinivasa Silver Springs

Redblocks Infra And Projects Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Srinivasa Silver Springs
Vanasthalipuram, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.12 acres

2 BHK 1104 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1104 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1439 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1439 Sq. Ft

Srinivasa Silver Springs is a well designed apartment located in East Zone, Hyderabad. It is strategically located and well connected with all the major points of the city.
Megha Heights Mansoorabad

Megha Developers Hyderabad Developer Logo
Megha Heights Mansoorabad
Mansoorabad, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.17 acres

2 BHK 1152 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1152 Sq. Ft

Megha Heights Mansoorabad is a well designed, luxurious and affordable apartment project located in East Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers excellent accessibility to nearby localities, a convenient shopping centre for daily needs, and excellent for modern families.
Sunrise Castle Patancheruvu

Sunrise Builders Developer Logo
Sunrise Castle Patancheruvu
Peeranchuruvu, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 42.00 Lac
  • ₹ 3,829/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.00 Lac

SR Mansion

SR Builders Developer Logo
SR Mansion
Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.12 acres

2 BHK 1280 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1280 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1667 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1667 Sq. Ft

Experience the epitome of luxury living at SR Mansion, strategically located in Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad. This prestigious project boasts of a prime location, with easy access to major connecting roads such as NH 65 and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a comfortable and convenient lifestyle.
Inspire The Orion

Inspire Projects Developer Logo
Inspire The Orion
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.1 acres

2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

Introducing Inspire The Orion, a luxurious residential project located in the heart of Kondapur, Hyderabad. Strategically connected to NH 65, this project offers unparalleled connectivity and accessibility to various parts of the city.
ATR Smart City

ATR Constructions And Developers Developer Logo
ATR Smart City
Venkatapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 124
  • Total area 1.98 acres

2 BHK 1290 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1290 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1308 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1308 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1777 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1777 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 2023 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2023 Sq. Ft

Sree Hasa Elegance

Sree Hasa Group Developer Logo
Sree Hasa Elegance
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.09 acres

2 BHK 1532 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1532 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1898 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1898 Sq. Ft

  • 2
  • Video
Swathi Sree Shankarpalli Hills
Swathi Sree Shankarpalli Hills

Swathi Promoters Developer Logo
Swathi Sree Shankarpalli Hills
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 22.87 Lac
  • ₹ 1,778/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 658
  • Total area 28 acres

1647 Sq. Ft. Plot
1647 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.87 Lac

2493 Sq. Ft. Plot
2493 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.62 Lac

Introducing Swathi Sree Shankarpalli Hills, a premier residential and commercial destination located in Shankarpalli, Hyderabad. This esteemed project offers a serene ambiance, surrounded by lush greenery and proximity to major connecting roads like NH 65, just 13 km away.
  • 5
  • Video
RDB Blue Hope
RDB Blue Hope
RDB Blue Hope
RDB Blue Hope
RDB Blue Hope

RDB HYD Infrastructure Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
RDB Blue Hope
Abids, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 75.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 47
  • Total area 1 acres

3 BHK 2496 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2496 Sq. Ft

₹ 75.00 Lac

4 BHK 3607 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3607 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.08 Cr

RDB Blue Hope is a well designed apartment located in Central Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers easy access to nearby localities, excellent for modern families, and is walkable distance to Ghandhi Bhavan Metro Station.
  • 2
Swathi Luckie Township
Swathi Luckie Township

Swathi Promoters Developer Logo
Swathi Luckie Township
Thimmapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 27.98 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 346
  • Total area 13.49 acres

1259 Sq. Ft. Plot
1259 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.98 Lac

4413 Sq. Ft. Plot
4413 Sq. Ft

₹ 98.07 Lac

Swathi Luckie Township, a premier residential project, is located in the sought-after sublocation of Thimmapur. Strategically connected to Nizamabad Road NH 44, this project offers unparalleled accessibility and convenience.
Siyora Sparkle City

Siyora Developers Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Siyora Sparkle City
Bibinagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 24.72 Lac
  • ₹ 1,294/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 91
  • Total area 6.39 acres

1236 Sq. Ft. Plot
1236 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.72 Lac

1266 Sq. Ft. Plot
1266 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.32 Lac

1359 Sq. Ft. Plot
1359 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.18 Lac

1400 Sq. Ft. Plot
1400 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.00 Lac

1570 Sq. Ft. Plot
1570 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.40 Lac

1654 Sq. Ft. Plot
1654 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.08 Lac

2980 Sq. Ft. Plot
2980 Sq. Ft

₹ 59.60 Lac

Siyora Sparkle City is a luxurious and well-designed apartment project located in North Zone, Hyderabad. It offers 91 Units of 6.39 Acres BHK with sizes ranging from 1236 sqft to 2980 sqft.
DVG Platinum

DVG Projects Developer Logo
DVG Platinum
Bachupally, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.18 acres

2 BHK 817 Sq. Ft. Apartment
817 Sq. Ft

ABNS Nest

ABNS Group Developer Logo
ABNS Nest
Mansoorabad, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 39.00 Lac
  • ₹ 5,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 30
  • Total area 0.32 acres

2 BHK 750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
750 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.00 Lac

3 BHK 1033 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1033 Sq. Ft

₹ 53.72 Lac

ABNS Nest is a newly launched luxury residential project in East Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers well designed apartments spread over 30 units of sizes ranging from 750 sqft to 1033 sqft.
Apple Ridge

Dhamam Infra Projects Developer Logo
Apple Ridge
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 1 acres

Welcome to Apple Ridge, a premier residential project located in the heart of Miyapur, Hyderabad. Strategically situated near NH 65, this project offers convenient connectivity to various parts of the city.
GGK Pride Apartment

GGK Constructions Developer Logo
GGK Pride Apartment
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.19 acres

1 BHK 1400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1400 Sq. Ft

GGK Pride Apartment in Hyderabad is a luxury residential project that combines modern living with strategic convenience. Located in Miyapur near major IT hubs, the property suits professionals and families looking for easy access to employment, educational institutions, healthcare facilities, and retail malls.
Ideal Butter Fly

Ideal Builders Hyderabad Developer Logo
Ideal Butter Fly
Narsingi, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 66.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 18
  • Total area 0.19 acres

2 BHK 706 Sq. Ft. Apartment
706 Sq. Ft

₹ 66.00 Lac

AGR Clover

AGR Infra Developer Logo
AGR Clover
Puppalaguda, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 30
  • Total area 0.36 acres

2 BHK 1230 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1230 Sq. Ft

AGR Clover is a well designed project with easy access to the all major landmarks of the cities. The micro market is accessible from various parts of the city. The project is conveniently located near a shopping centre for daily needs.
  • 3

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 64
  • Total area 4.87 acres

1320 Sq. Ft. Plot
1320 Sq. Ft

4976 Sq. Ft. Plot
4976 Sq. Ft

TMR Terrain Block A is an upcoming residential project in Hyderabad, Telangana. The project offers 64 units spread over 4.87 acres, with a range of sizes from 1320 sqft to 4976 sqft.
Revathi Hemanth Residency

Revathi Homes Developer Logo
Revathi Hemanth Residency
Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 14
  • Total area 0.18 acres

3 BHK 1550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1550 Sq. Ft

Revathi Hemanth Residency is a well designed residential complex that offers well-designed apartments with all the modern amenities. The project is conveniently located in South Zone of Hyderabad and is well connected with all the major points of the city.
  • 7

Gandipet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 1.24 Cr
  • ₹ 3,223/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 93
  • Total area 1.03 acres

2 BHK 1236 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1236 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1236 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.24 Cr

3 BHK 1669 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1669 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1669 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.67 Cr

3 BHK 1758 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1758 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1758 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.76 Cr

3 BHK 1915 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1915 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1915 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.92 Cr

RR Signature is a luxurious residential project that offers a lifestyle that is hard to find. Located in the Central Zone of Hyderabad, the project offers a blend of modern and traditional architecture that is sure to impress.
Shree Shakti Pinacle

Sree Shakti Developers Developer Logo
Shree Shakti Pinacle
Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 55.20 Lac
  • ₹ 4,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 55.20 Lac

Shree Shakti Pinacle is a well designed and well-maintained apartment project that offers easy access to nearby localities, a well connected to NH 65 and all social infrastructure in the vicinity.
Putty Advaya

Putty Constructions Developer Logo
Putty Advaya
Hafeezpet, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15

3 BHK 1461 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1461 Sq. Ft

Putty Advaya is a well designed and strategically located residential complex that offers well designed apartments at an affordable price. The project is located in the West Zone of Hyderabad and is well connected to NH 65.
Saiarc Surya Elite

SAIARC Infra Developer Logo
Saiarc Surya Elite
Sri Sai Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 99.60 Lac
  • ₹ 6,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.31 acres

3 BHK 1660 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1660 Sq. Ft

₹ 99.60 Lac

Sai Srinivasam Jillelguda

Siri Sampada Homes Developer Logo
Sai Srinivasam Jillelguda
Jillalguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 51.10 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20

2 BHK 1134 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1134 Sq. Ft

₹ 51.10 Lac

Sai Srinivasam Jillelguda is an upcoming project located in Central Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers luxurious apartments with a well designed architecture and strategically located.
Srujana Excutive Park

Srujana Homes Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Srujana Excutive Park
Isnapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 43.20 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 90
  • Total area 1.07 acres

2 BHK 960 Sq. Ft. Apartment
960 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.20 Lac

3 BHK 1494 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1494 Sq. Ft

₹ 67.23 Lac

  • 5
  • Video
Koncept Ambience Park View
Koncept Ambience Park View
Koncept Ambience Park View
Koncept Ambience Park View
Koncept Ambience Park View

Koncept Ambience Group Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Koncept Ambience Park View
Gachibowli, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 2.00 Cr
  • ₹ 11,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 394
  • Total area 4.43 acres

3 BHK 1725 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1725 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1725 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.00 Cr

3 BHK 2121 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2121 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2121 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.46 Cr

3 BHK 2168 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2168 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2168 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.51 Cr

Srinidhi Cameo Apartments

Srinidhi Projects Developer Logo
Srinidhi Cameo Apartments
Kothaguda, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.16 acres

3 BHK 1550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1550 Sq. Ft

Srinidhi Cameo Apartments is a well designed and well connected apartments project in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers a range of quality apartments starting from 650 sqft to 1500 sqft.
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • Under Construction
  • New Launch
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029