Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 61 | Rera Approved Projects in Hyderabad

Showing 2,496 Projects

Tellapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 57.64 Lac
  • ₹ 4,444/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 50
  • Total area 0.57 acres

2 BHK 1253 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1253 Sq. Ft

₹ 57.64 Lac

2 BHK 1267 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1267 Sq. Ft

₹ 58.28 Lac

3 BHK 1518 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1518 Sq. Ft

₹ 69.83 Lac

3 BHK 1533 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1533 Sq. Ft

₹ 70.52 Lac

3 BHK 1596 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1596 Sq. Ft

₹ 73.42 Lac

Aastha Aasthas Green Space is a premium world class apartment project located in the heart of the city, close to schools, hotels, metro, IT corridor and other essential amenities.
  • 2
Swarna Blossom Heights
Swarna Blossom Heights

Swarna Infra Builders And Developers Developer Logo
Swarna Blossom Heights
Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 65.08 Lac
  • ₹ 5,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 1122 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1122 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1122 Sq. Ft

₹ 65.08 Lac

2 BHK 1595 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1595 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1595 Sq. Ft

₹ 92.51 Lac

2 BHK 1285 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1285 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1285 Sq. Ft

₹ 74.53 Lac

Experience the perfect blend of comfort and convenience at Swarna Blossom Heights, a prestigious residential project located in the heart of Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad.
  • 4
Signature Horizon
Signature Horizon
Signature Horizon
Signature Horizon

Signature Developers Hyderabad Developer Logo
Signature Horizon
Puppalaguda, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 82
  • Total area 1.6 acres

2 BHK 1827 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1827 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1827 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 3575 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 3575 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3575 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 3033 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 3033 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3033 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 3058 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 3058 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3058 Sq. Ft

Situated in the picturesque suburb of Puppalaguda, Signature Horizon is a premier residential project that embodies the essence of luxurious living. Strategically located at a mere 5 km distance from the Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, this project offers a unique blend of comfort, convenience, and connectivity.
Sanvi Basil Apartment

Sanvi Infra Structures Developer Logo
Sanvi Basil Apartment
West Marredpally, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.12 acres

3 BHK 1542 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1542 Sq. Ft

Mahalaxmi Sri Nilayam

Mahalaxmi Constructions Developer Logo
Mahalaxmi Sri Nilayam
Uppal, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 63
  • Total area 0.82 acres

3 BHK 1524 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1524 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 2106 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2106 Sq. Ft

Mahalaxmi Sri Nilayam is a perfect place to call home, with its unique shape and intelligent design. This project is spread over 63 units, each measuring 0.82 acres and offering 3BHK homes with sizes ranging from 1524 sqft to 2106 sqft.
  • 3
  • Video
Maruthi Shanti Nivas
Maruthi Shanti Nivas
Maruthi Shanti Nivas

Maruthi Corporation Limited Developer Logo
Maruthi Shanti Nivas
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 20.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1100
  • Total area 18.06 acres

1 BHK 473 Sq. Ft. Apartment
473 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.00 Lac

1 BHK 786 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 786 Sq. Ft. Apartment
786 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.23 Lac

2 BHK 937 Sq. Ft. Apartment
937 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.49 Lac

2 BHK 1030 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1030 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1030 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.55 Lac

Experience the perfect blend of luxury and serenity at Maruthi Shanti Nivas, located in the tranquil surroundings of Shadnagar. Strategically connected to Nizamabad Road NH 44, this stunning project offers unparalleled connectivity to major hubs and attractions.
  • 2
  • Video
Asrithas 14th Residency
Asrithas 14th Residency

Asrithas Group Developer Logo
Asrithas 14th Residency
Maheshwaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 40.50 Lac
  • ₹ 2,778/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 239
  • Total area 25 acres

1458 Sq. Ft. Plot
1458 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.50 Lac

4500 Sq. Ft. Plot
4500 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.25 Cr

Asrithas 14th Residency is a prestigious project spread over 25 lush acres in South Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 239 units with sizes ranging from 25 sqft to 4500 sqft.
  • 2
Senapathi Visthara
Senapathi Visthara

Senapathi Infra Developer Logo
Senapathi Visthara
Talakondapalle, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 545
  • Total area 43 acres

1485 Sq. Ft. Plot
1485 Sq. Ft

3634 Sq. Ft. Plot
3634 Sq. Ft

5060 Sq. Ft. Plot
5060 Sq. Ft

Fully-loaded plots, thoughtfully crafted to bring you serenity, comfort, and resilience, are now available for you to build your dream home at Senapathi Visthara, expertly nestled in Ranga Reddy, Hyderabad.
Sri Sri Sudharma

Sri Sri Gruhanirman India Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Sri Sri Sudharma
Kongara Kalan, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 220
  • Total area 25 acres

2700 Sq. Ft. Plot
2700 Sq. Ft

3600 Sq. Ft. Plot
3600 Sq. Ft

Sita Sarovar

Sita Shelters Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Sita Sarovar
Amberpet, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 35

2 BHK 1210 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1210 Sq. Ft

Sita Sarovar is a luxurious residential apartment project located in Central Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers spacious and well-designed 1, 2 and 3BHK apartments with a rental price range of Rs.
Kolors Aparna Krushi Nest

Kolors Aparna JV Developer Logo
Kolors Aparna Krushi Nest
Budwel, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 35.07 Lac
  • ₹ 4,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20

2 BHK 835 Sq. Ft. Apartment
835 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.07 Lac

Kolors Aparna Krushi Nest, a premium residential project located in the serene and peaceful surroundings of Budwel, offers a unique blend of luxury and comfort. With its strategic location, it provides easy access to major connecting roads such as Nizamabad Road NH 44, making it an ideal choice for those who prioritize convenience and connectivity.
Kaizen Srihari Kishore Homes

Kaizen Homes Developer Logo
Kaizen Srihari Kishore Homes
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 60.00 Lac
  • ₹ 6,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.26 acres

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 60.00 Lac

Kaizen Srihari Kishore Homes is a well designed and well connected apartment complex, situated in the heart of Hyderabad. The project offers 1000 sqft apartments, well designed and well connected with all the major points of the city.
  • 2
Pristine IVY Nest
Pristine IVY Nest

Pristine Constructions Developer Logo
Pristine IVY Nest
Serilingampally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 53.41 Lac
  • ₹ 4,300/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 45
  • Total area 0.53 acres

3 BHK 1242 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1242 Sq. Ft

₹ 53.41 Lac

3 BHK 1717 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1717 Sq. Ft

₹ 73.83 Lac

Pristine IVY Nest is a new development project that offers premium quality apartments in Hyderabad. Spread over 45 acres, the project offers 3BHK apartments with sizes ranging from 1242 sqft to 1717 sqft.
  • 5

Gandamguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 72.00 Lac
  • ₹ 6,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 40
  • Total area 0.49 acres

2 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 72.00 Lac

2 BHK 1235 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1235 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1235 Sq. Ft

₹ 74.10 Lac

3 BHK 1420 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1420 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1420 Sq. Ft

₹ 85.20 Lac

3 BHK 1570 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1570 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1570 Sq. Ft

₹ 94.20 Lac

Sri Raksha Unnati Vistas is an upcoming residential project that offers well designed apartments that are well connected with all the major points of the city. The project is conveniently located in the West Zone of Hyderabad and is well connected with all the major points of the city.
  • 2
Oorjita Meghana Golden Woods
Oorjita Meghana Golden Woods

Oorjita Builders And Developers Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Oorjita Meghana Golden Woods
Yellampet, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 206
  • Total area 15.28 acres

860 Sq. Ft. Plot
860 Sq. Ft

8329 Sq. Ft. Plot
8329 Sq. Ft

Pranathi Eesha

Pranathi Infra Developer Logo
Pranathi Eesha
Manikonda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 42.16 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.2 acres

2 BHK 1240 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1240 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1240 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.16 Lac

3 BHK 1550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1550 Sq. Ft

₹ 52.70 Lac

Pranathi Eesha is a 20-unit project located in West Zone, Hyderabad. The contemporary design of EESHA ensures ample ventilation and lighting in each and every one of its flats, spacious apartment with high class amenities for your day to lifestyle, easy access to nearby localities like Nanakramguda and Gandipet via Nehru Outer Ring Road, convenient shopping centres nearby for daily needs.
Surya Maruthi Sarovar

Surya Maruthi Developers Developer Logo
Surya Maruthi Sarovar
Mallampet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 52.23 Lac
  • ₹ 4,900/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 90
  • Total area 0.94 acres

2 BHK 1066 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1066 Sq. Ft

₹ 52.23 Lac

Surya Maruthi Sarovar is a premium residential project located in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers luxurious 1, 2 and 3BHK apartments spread over a total area of 1066 sqft.
Sudeeksha Pharma Paradise

Sudeeksha Homes Infra Developer Logo
Sudeeksha Pharma Paradise
Kadthal, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 280
  • Total area 20 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

4069 Sq. Ft. Plot
4069 Sq. Ft

Srija Homes

Srija Constructions Developer Logo
Srija Homes
Saroor Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 98.47 Lac
  • ₹ 6,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10

3 BHK 1515 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1515 Sq. Ft

₹ 98.47 Lac

Srija Homes is a well-planned and developed residential project that offers spacious and well-designed apartments with all the modern amenities. The project is strategically located in the Central Zone of Hyderabad and offers a wonderful living experience to its residents.
Lakshmi RR Heights

Lakshmi Aishwarya Constructions Developer Logo
Lakshmi RR Heights
Bowenpally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 68.25 Lac
  • ₹ 6,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.14 acres

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

₹ 68.25 Lac

Presenting Lakshmi RR Heights, a premier residential project located in theheart of Bowenpally, Hyderabad. Strategically positioned near the Nizamabad Road NH 44, this project offers an ideal blend of comfort, convenience, and connectivity.
Lahari Ananda Plots

Lahari Developer Logo
Lahari Ananda Plots
Kondakal, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 228
  • Total area 25 acres

6075 Sq. Ft. Plot
6075 Sq. Ft

2145 Sq. Ft. Plot
2145 Sq. Ft

Lahari Ananda Plots is a well planned and well connected plotted development project with all the major points of the city. The project is spread over an area of 6075 sqft and offers well designed and well-maintained residential plots.
Sri Dhanvi Ivory Grand

Sri Dhanvi Infra Developer Logo
Sri Dhanvi Ivory Grand
Narsingi, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.12 acres

3 BHK 1405 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1405 Sq. Ft

Sri Dhanvi Ivory Grand is a well designed and convenient apartment project located in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers well designed apartments with convenient shopping center for daily needs and easy access to Nehru Outer Ring Road and Sri Chaitanya IIT Academy.
  • 3
Siyora Fort View
Siyora Fort View
Siyora Fort View

Siyora Developers Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Siyora Fort View
Bhuvanagiri, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 17.95 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 243
  • Total area 15 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 17.95 Lac

2700 Sq. Ft. Plot
2700 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.95 Lac

Siyora Fort View is a 243-unit luxury residential project located in North Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers luxurious units ranging from 15 to 2700 sqft with sizes ranging from 1350 sqft to 2700 sqft.
  • 7

Dundigal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 43.89 Lac
  • ₹ 4,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 120
  • Total area 1.48 acres

2 BHK 1045 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1045 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1045 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.89 Lac

2 BHK 1245 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1245 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1245 Sq. Ft

₹ 52.29 Lac

3 BHK 1500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 63.00 Lac

3 BHK 1610 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1610 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1610 Sq. Ft

₹ 67.62 Lac

SLRV Golden Meadows

SLRV Homes LLP Developer Logo
SLRV Golden Meadows
Malkapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 105
  • Total area 7.8 acres

1409 Sq. Ft. Plot
1409 Sq. Ft

5160 Sq. Ft. Plot
5160 Sq. Ft

Vishnu Vihanga

Vishnu Developers Sangareddy Developer Logo
Vishnu Vihanga
Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1250 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1600 Sq. Ft

Sridevi Siri Nandanam

Sridevi Infra Developers Developer Logo
Sridevi Siri Nandanam
Bowenpally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 39.17 Lac
  • ₹ 4,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.17 acres

2 BHK 816 Sq. Ft. Apartment
816 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.17 Lac

2 BHK 895 Sq. Ft. Apartment
895 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.96 Lac

Sridevi Siri Nandanam is a well designed and well connected residential complex that caters to the needs of city dwellers. It offers 20 units spread over an area of 0.
Go Green Elegant

Go Green Infra Projects Developer Logo
Go Green Elegant
Thumukunta, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 1046 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1046 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1141 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1141 Sq. Ft

Go Green Elegant is a luxurious project located in Secunderabad,Hyderabad. The project offers 1Acres2 BHK-3 BHK residences that come with well finished and contemporary design.
  • 12
Haris Pranava Affluence

Haris Pranava Constructions Developer Logo
Haris Pranava Affluence
Turkayamjal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 3.40 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 70
  • Total area 6.45 acres

4 BHK 4132 Sq. Ft. Villa
4 BHK 4132 Sq. Ft. Villa
4132 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.75 Cr

4 BHK 3745 Sq. Ft. Villa
4 BHK 3745 Sq. Ft. Villa
3745 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.40 Cr

Haris Pranava Affluence is a 70 unit residential project spread over a 6.45 acre land in South Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 4 BHK villas ranging from 3745 sqft to 4132 sqft.
Sri Mani Sais Kalyan Pride

Sri Mani Sai Infra Projects Developer Logo
Sri Mani Sais Kalyan Pride
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 51.17 Lac
  • ₹ 4,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.35 acres

2 BHK 1066 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1066 Sq. Ft

₹ 51.17 Lac

3 BHK 1500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 72.00 Lac

Sri Mani Sais Kalyan Pride, a prestigious residential project, is located in Kondapur, a prime sublocation in Hyderabad. The project is strategically connected to Old Mumbai Highway, making it an ideal choice for those seeking easy access to major commercial and entertainment hubs.
VR Serene Advaita

VR Infraventures Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
VR Serene Advaita
Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 61.34 Lac
  • ₹ 5,400/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 35
  • Total area 0.41 acres

2 BHK 1136 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1136 Sq. Ft

₹ 61.34 Lac

3 BHK 1664 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1664 Sq. Ft

₹ 89.86 Lac

ELV Cosmopolis

ELV Projects Developer Logo
ELV Cosmopolis
Adibatla, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 85

2 BHK 1195 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1195 Sq. Ft

  • 2
  • Video
Gamut Vasavi Meher Nivas
Gamut Vasavi Meher Nivas

Gamut Infra Builders And Developers Developer Logo
Gamut Vasavi Meher Nivas
Padmarao Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 78.00 Lac
  • ₹ 6,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 35
  • Total area 0.43 acres

2 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 78.00 Lac

3 BHK 1750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1750 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.14 Cr

3 BHK 1785 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1785 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1785 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.16 Cr

Gamut Vasavi Meher Nivas is a luxurious apartment project located in North Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers an excellent location, with easy access to Secunderabad Railway Station.
  • 4
Pragathi Homes Infinity
Pragathi Homes Infinity
Pragathi Homes Infinity
Pragathi Homes Infinity

Pragathi Homes Developer Logo
Pragathi Homes Infinity
Jeedimetla, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 95.49 Lac
  • ₹ 6,659/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 50
  • Total area 0.69 acres

2 BHK 1434 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1434 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1434 Sq. Ft

₹ 95.49 Lac

3 BHK 1900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1900 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.27 Cr

4 BHK 2600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2600 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.73 Cr

Harshit Green Hills

Harshit Constructions Developer Logo
Harshit Green Hills
Gandicheruvu, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 206
  • Total area 31 acres

1377 Sq. Ft. Plot
1377 Sq. Ft

5732 Sq. Ft. Plot
5732 Sq. Ft

Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • Under Construction
  • New Launch
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029