Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 59 | Rera Approved Projects in Hyderabad

Showing 2,496 Projects

Yapral, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 32.65 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.15 acres

2 BHK 653 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 653 Sq. Ft. Apartment
653 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.65 Lac

2 BHK 709 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 709 Sq. Ft. Apartment
709 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.45 Lac

Nirmal Solitaire is a luxurious project that offers 15 units spread over an area of 0.15 acres in Secunderabad,Hyderabad. The project offers luxurious 2BHK apartments that range from 653 sqft to 709 sqft.
  • 2
Verita True Diamond Burgula
Verita True Diamond Burgula

Verita Infra India Developer Logo
Verita True Diamond Burgula
Burgula Village, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 19.16 Lac
  • ₹ 1,445/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 184
  • Total area 11.85 acres

1326 Sq. Ft. Plot
1326 Sq. Ft

₹ 19.16 Lac

2815 Sq. Ft. Plot
2815 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.68 Lac

Mathrubhumi Padmavathi Classic Homes

Mathrubhumi Infra Developer Logo
Mathrubhumi Padmavathi Classic Homes
Qutubullapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.19 acres

2 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1200 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1250 Sq. Ft

Mathrubhumi Padmavathi Classic Homes is a well-designed apartment project located in North Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 1200 sqft of well designed apartments that come with all the modern amenities.
Sivadeep Sankalp

Sivadeep Infra Developer Logo
Sivadeep Sankalp
Bowrampet, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.18 acres

2 BHK 1216 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1216 Sq. Ft

Sivadeep Sankalp is a well designed and convenient apartments project located in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers well designed apartments spread over 1216 sqft.
  • 3
Green City Dukes County
Green City Dukes County
Green City Dukes County

Green City Estates Developer Logo
Green City Dukes County
Kondakal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 67.50 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 418
  • Total area 33.22 acres

1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 67.50 Lac

4198 Sq. Ft. Plot
4198 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.89 Cr

  • 3
  • Video
Sri Siddi Platinum city
Sri Siddi Platinum city
Sri Siddi Platinum city

Sri Siddi Vinayaka properties Developer Logo
Sri Siddi Platinum city
Bala Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 8.94 Lac
  • ₹ 1,050/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 348
  • Total area 18.47 acres

851 Sq. Ft. Plot
851 Sq. Ft

₹ 8.94 Lac

3035 Sq. Ft. Plot
3035 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.87 Lac

Sri Siddi Platinum City is a premier residential project located in the heart of Bala Nagar, Hyderabad. Offering a unique blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience, this project is designed to provide a serene and peaceful living experience.
  • 2
Peram Adithya Magnum Opus
Peram Adithya Magnum Opus

Peram Group Developer Logo
Peram Adithya Magnum Opus
Rudraram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 42.25 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 659
  • Total area 41.38 acres

1087 Sq. Ft. Plot
1087 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.25 Lac

3601 Sq. Ft. Plot
3601 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.40 Cr

  • 6

Tukkuguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 2.40 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 678
  • Total area 103 acres

4500 Sq. Ft. Plot
4500 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.40 Cr

4995 Sq. Ft. Plot
4995 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.66 Cr

Bhagavati Green Meadows

Bhagavati Infrastructures Developer Logo
Bhagavati Green Meadows
Kandlakoya, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 166
  • Total area 9 acres

1503 Sq. Ft. Plot
1503 Sq. Ft

3800 Sq. Ft. Plot
3800 Sq. Ft

Fortune Everest 28 LP

Fortune Infra Developers Developer Logo
Fortune Everest 28 LP
Kadthal, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 128
  • Total area 16.15 acres

1798 Sq. Ft. Plot
1798 Sq. Ft

4941 Sq. Ft. Plot
4941 Sq. Ft

  • 9

Narsingi, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 5.34 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 47
  • Total area 6 acres

4 BHK 5090 Sq. Ft. Villa
4 BHK 5090 Sq. Ft. Villa
5090 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.34 Cr

4 BHK 5200 Sq. Ft. Villa
4 BHK 5200 Sq. Ft. Villa
5200 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.46 Cr

Sriven Avenues Iris is a luxurious project located in the heart of Hyderabad. The project offers 47 units spread over 6 acres, with sizes ranging from 5090 sqft to 5200 sqft.
  • 2
  • Video
Siri Mahagiri Diamond City
Siri Mahagiri Diamond City

Siri Laxmi Sai Construction Developer Logo
Siri Mahagiri Diamond City
Yacharam, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 16.77 Lac
  • ₹ 1,242/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1085
  • Total area 72.84 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 16.77 Lac

4419 Sq. Ft. Plot
4419 Sq. Ft

₹ 54.88 Lac

Siri Mahagiri Diamond City is a luxury residential project located in Hyderabad, South Zone. The project offers 20 mins to ORR and 40mins to LB Nagar metro, 80ft Road facing Venture, Just few minutes drive from Pharma city.
  • 3
Meenakshi County
Meenakshi County
Meenakshi County

Sri Meenakshi Estates Developer Logo
Meenakshi County
Shankarpalli, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 35.02 Lac
  • ₹ 2,330/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1040
  • Total area 85 acres

1503 Sq. Ft. Plot
1503 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.02 Lac

2700 Sq. Ft. Plot
2700 Sq. Ft

₹ 62.91 Lac

Meenakshi County is strategically located in the West Zone of Hyderabad, close to all the major points of the city. It is well connected with all the major points of the city by road and has a convenient shopping center for daily needs.
  • 2
Representative image as actual visual unavailable for YBR Avasa Hills

YBR Infra Developers Developer Logo
YBR Avasa Hills
Adibatla, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 24.25 Lac
  • ₹ 1,446/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 760
  • Total area 48 acres

4500 Sq. Ft. Plot
4500 Sq. Ft

₹ 72.51 Lac

1503 Sq. Ft. Plot
1503 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.25 Lac

YBR Avasa Hills is a new project coming up in South Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers a perfect living space of 200 sqft with all the modern amenities and facilities.
  • 7
BBG True Gold
BBG True Gold
BBG True Gold
BBG True Gold
BBG True Gold
BBG True Gold
BBG True Gold

Building Blocks Projects India Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
BBG True Gold
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 15.61 Lac
  • ₹ 1,180/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 912
  • Total area 65.75 acres

1323 Sq. Ft. Plot
1323 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.61 Lac

1493 Sq. Ft. Plot
1493 Sq. Ft

₹ 17.62 Lac

6236 Sq. Ft. Plot
6236 Sq. Ft

₹ 73.58 Lac

Presenting BBG True Gold, a prestigious real-estate project located in the serene surroundings of Shadnagar. Strategically connected to the prominent Nizamabad Road NH 44, this project offers seamless connectivity to the city s key destinations.
  • 4
Samooha Golden Gate
Samooha Golden Gate
Samooha Golden Gate
Samooha Golden Gate

Samooha Projects Developer Logo
Samooha Golden Gate
Yacharam, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 24.39 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 861
  • Total area 73.65 acres

1440 Sq. Ft. Plot
1440 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.39 Lac

3338 Sq. Ft. Plot
3338 Sq. Ft

₹ 56.51 Lac

Samooha Golden Gate is a new residential project by the Samooha Group located in South Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers a choice of 1440 sqft apartments with easy access to nearby localities and fix accessibility to all social infrastructure in the vicinity.
  • 7

Narsingi, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 96.00 Lac
  • ₹ 4,660/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 215
  • Total area 2 acres

2 BHK 1395 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1395 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1395 Sq. Ft

₹ 96.00 Lac

3 BHK 1602 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1602 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.09 Cr

3 BHK 2233 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2233 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.50 Cr

Amigo United Avenues, Hyderabad is an effectively planned Residential development by Amigo Group that offers cutting-edge amenities and elegant layouts, providing luxurious living.
  • 3
Lakshmi Bhavna GLC CRIBS
Lakshmi Bhavna GLC CRIBS
Lakshmi Bhavna GLC CRIBS

Lakshmi Srinivasa Constructions Developer Logo
Lakshmi Bhavna GLC CRIBS
Bachupally, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 2000 Sq. Ft. Villa
2000 Sq. Ft

Lakshmi Bhavna GLC CRIBS is a well designed and well connected villas project located in the West Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers 2000 sqft of well designed villas with all the modern amenities and conveniences that you would need.
  • 3
  • Video
Aditya Elegance Nallagandla
Aditya Elegance Nallagandla
Aditya Elegance Nallagandla

Aditya Developers Hyderabad Developer Logo
Aditya Elegance Nallagandla
Nallagandla, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 68.28 Lac
  • ₹ 6,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 135
  • Total area 2 acres

2 BHK 1138 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1138 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1138 Sq. Ft

₹ 68.28 Lac

2 BHK 1256 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1256 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1256 Sq. Ft

₹ 75.36 Lac

3 BHK 1472 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1472 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1472 Sq. Ft

₹ 88.32 Lac

3 BHK 1690 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1690 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1690 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.01 Cr

Introducing Aditya Elegance Nallagandla, a premier residential destination in the heart of Nallagandla. This project offers luxurious 2 BHK and 3 BHK apartments, strategically located near NH 65 and Nehru Outer Ring Road, making it a prime location for those who value connectivity and convenience.
Harivallabh Surya Paradise

Harivallabh Developers And Builders Developer Logo
Harivallabh Surya Paradise
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 64.35 Lac
  • ₹ 5,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.17 acres

2 BHK 1170 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1170 Sq. Ft

₹ 64.35 Lac

3 BHK 1570 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1570 Sq. Ft

₹ 86.35 Lac

Harivallabh Surya Paradise is an upcoming residential project located in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers luxurious apartments ranging from 2BHK to 3BHK with an area of 0.
Vertiqle Veda

Vertiqle Builders Developer Logo
Vertiqle Veda
Gandi Maisamma, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 55

2 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1200 Sq. Ft

Vertiqle Veda is a well designed 1200 sqft apartment that offers you all the modern amenities and conveniences that you would need in a city apartment. Vertiqle Veda is conveniently located in North Zone, Hyderabad and is well connected with all the major points of the city.
Fortune Grand

Fortune Infra Developers Developer Logo
Fortune Grand
Shaikpet, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 156
  • Total area 17.09 acres

1980 Sq. Ft. Plot
1980 Sq. Ft

Fortune Grand is an upcoming residential project by Fortune Property Group in the Central Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers a range of luxurious apartments with a total built-up area of 1980 sqft.
RL Royal Tejos Residency

RL Constructions Developer Logo
RL Royal Tejos Residency
Bachupally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 22.92 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1120 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1120 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.92 Lac

3 BHK 1385 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1385 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.34 Lac

Vipra Reverie Avenue

Vipra Ventures Developer Logo
Vipra Reverie Avenue
Yellampet, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 173
  • Total area 8.37 acres

2129 Sq. Ft. Plot
2129 Sq. Ft

4708 Sq. Ft. Plot
4708 Sq. Ft

  • 7

Manneguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 64.21 Lac
  • ₹ 1,388/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 74
  • Total area 112 acres

4626 Sq. Ft. Plot
4626 Sq. Ft

₹ 64.21 Lac

10486 Sq. Ft. Plot
10486 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.46 Cr

Introducing Silpa Aranya, a upcoming majestic project located at Manneguda, offering a blissful living experience amidst nature. The project is registered under the RERA no.
Fortune Dharani Hills

Fortune View Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Fortune Dharani Hills
Chilkepally, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1045
  • Total area 105 acres

2400 Sq. Ft. Plot
2400 Sq. Ft

2700 Sq. Ft. Plot
2700 Sq. Ft

3381 Sq. Ft. Plot
3381 Sq. Ft

Mahathi Pride

Mahathi Builders Developer Logo
Mahathi Pride
Kapra, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.09 acres

2 BHK 951 Sq. Ft. Apartment
951 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1246 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1246 Sq. Ft

Mahathi Pride is a new residential project that offers 10 units spread over 0.09 acres in East Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 2BHK-3BHK apartments that range in size from 951 sqft to 1246 sqft.
Heartland One

Heartland Infra Developer Logo
Heartland One
Yapral, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 51.88 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.1 acres

3 BHK 1153 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1153 Sq. Ft

₹ 51.88 Lac

Heartland One is a well designed and well connected residential complex that offers comfortable and affordable living. The project offers 1153 sqft of well designed apartments that are well connected with all the major points of the city.
K Rajeshwar SKV S Ananda Vilas

K Rajeshwar Developer Logo
K Rajeshwar SKV S Ananda Vilas
West Marredpally, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.13 acres

3 BHK 1553 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1553 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1612 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1612 Sq. Ft

K Rajeshwar Skv S Ananda Vilas is a perfect investment choice for those who are looking for a luxurious and spacious home. The project is spread over just 0.13 acres in West Zone, Hyderabad, and offers a wide range of 3BHK homes with sizes ranging from 1553 sqft to 1612 sqft.
Creative Aarvi Avenue

Creative Developers Developer Logo
Creative Aarvi Avenue
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 59.32 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.12 acres

3 BHK 1186 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1186 Sq. Ft

₹ 59.32 Lac

Introducing Creative Aarvi Avenue, a magnificent residential project located in Kondapur, nestled along the prominent Gachibowli Miyapur Road, just 1.4 km away from the main road, making it a serene oasis amidst the hustle and bustle of the city.
  • 8

Bala Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 23.48 Lac
  • ₹ 1,388/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 113
  • Total area 7.47 acres

1692 Sq. Ft. Plot
1692 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.48 Lac

3006 Sq. Ft. Plot
3006 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.72 Lac

Presenting Shubhaprada Balanagar Emerald, a premium residential project located in the heart of Balanagar, Hyderabad. Nestled amidst the bustling city life, this project offers the perfect blend of tranquility and convenience.
Vision Krishna Kunj

Vision Associates Developer Logo
Vision Krishna Kunj
Thumukunta, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 60
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 1188 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1188 Sq. Ft

Vision Krishna Kunj is an upcoming township in Secunderabad, Hyderabad. It is spread over an area of 1188 sqft and offers well designed apartments that come with easy connectivity to Birla Institute of Technology & Science Pilani.
  • 2
Shathabdhi Silver Oaks Phase II
Shathabdhi Silver Oaks Phase II

Shathabdhi Townships Developer Logo
Shathabdhi Silver Oaks Phase II
Maheshwaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 14.20 Lac
  • ₹ 1,649/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 72
  • Total area 0.59 acres

1083 Sq. Ft. Plot
1083 Sq. Ft

₹ 14.20 Lac

3484 Sq. Ft. Plot
3484 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.68 Lac

Shathabdhi Silver Oaks Phase II is a luxurious gated community that is situated in the heart of Hyderabad. The project offers 6.67 acres of beautiful and lush greenery that is perfect for a relaxing getaway.
Aditi Murthys Pride

Aditi Avenues Developer Logo
Aditi Murthys Pride
Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 50.40 Lac
  • ₹ 4,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.40 Lac

Introducing Aditi Murthys Pride, a premium residential project situated in Ameenpur, Hyderabad. Strategically located near NH 65, this project offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience.
Siri Shree Nivas

Siri Sampada Homes Hyderabad Developer Logo
Siri Shree Nivas
Hastinapuram, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1540 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1540 Sq. Ft

  • 2
Srija Legendary Apartment
Srija Legendary Apartment

Srija Constructions Developer Logo
Srija Legendary Apartment
Nagole, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.15 acres

3 BHK 1925 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1925 Sq. Ft

Srija Legendary Apartment is a well-designed apartment that offers easy access to nearby localities and convenient shopping centre for daily needs. The project is located in North Zone of Hyderabad and offers 3BHK apartments with size of 1005 sqft.
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • Under Construction
  • New Launch
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029
Additional Spaces