Listing Cover Image

Shree Shyam Properties 1545 Sq.Ft. Plot in Manish Nagar Nagpur
Listing ID: #8858638

₹ 92.7 L
  • Area Plot Area 1545

• Affordable
Discover the perfect opportunity to invest in a prime plot located in the serene locality of Manish Nagar, Nagpur.
  • This spacious plot, measuring 1545 square feet, is ideal for those looking to create their dream home or invest in a lucrative property.
  • Priced attractively at lakh, this offering not only presents a fantastic financial opportunity but also a chance to live in a peaceful environment with a beautiful park plot is strategically positioned, providing easy access to essential amenities that enhance daily living.
  • With facilities such as Kids Play Areas, an Attached Market, a designated Pet Area, and Visitors Parking, this location is designed with family comfort and convenience in mind.
  • The vibrant community atmosphere, alongside the green surroundings, ensures that you and your loved ones can enjoy a balanced lifestyle, surrounded by nature and community designing your unique space in this idyllic setting, where the joy of outdoor living complements the conveniences of urban life.
Whether you are a home buyer looking to build your dream residence or an investor seeking a promising property, this plot in Manish Nagar offers the ideal canvas for your aspirations.

Property Information

Listing Type Sale
Building Type Residential
Property Type Plot
City Nagpur
Micro market Nagpur Central
Locality Manish Nagar
Price 92.7 L
Area
1545

map

Check Travel Time from Manish Nagar to Major Areas in Nagpur

Locality Insights: Manish Nagar
Price Insights Price Insights
Average Asking Price in Manish Nagar
₹ 6,150/Sq.ft
Based on active listings and recent trends
Property Rates in Manish Nagar
Write A Reviews
Write A Review
No Reviews exist for Manish Nagar
Be the first one to review this locality

Manish Nagar Rating & Reviews

View All
5.0
1 Rating
  • 5 Star 1
  • 4 Star 0
  • 3 Star 0
  • 2 Star 0
  • 1 Star 0
What’s good
  • Business Hubs & Offices in Close Proximity
Review Banner
Agent Overview
K
Kadambari Meshram
5

Nagpur

  • 7 Years Experience
  • Speaks: Bengali, English + 2 more

Properties You Might Like in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

Nearby Comparable
  • 1
  • Video
Plot For Sale in Kashvi Group Of Companies
Plot For Sale in Manish Nagar, Nagpur ₹ 87.9 L
  • 1465 Sq.Ft. (Plot)
Extra Space,Same Budget Closeby
  • 1
  • Video
Plot For Sale in Kashvi Group Of Companies
Plot For Sale in Sonegaon, Nagpur ₹ 1 Cr.
  • 2000 Sq.Ft. (Plot)
Similar Size, Better Price in vicinity
  • 1
  • Video
Plot For Sale in Kashvi Group Of Companies
Plot For Sale in Sonegaon, Nagpur ₹ 77.06 L
  • 1475 Sq.Ft. (Plot)
More Area, Nearby Upgrade
  • 1
  • Video
Plot For Sale in Shree Shyam Properties
Plot For Sale in Manish Nagar, Nagpur ₹ 1.06 Cr.
  • 1725 Sq.Ft. (Plot)
Better Brand and Lifestyle Nearby
  • 1
  • Video
Plot For Sale in Shree Shyam Properties
Plot For Sale in Manish Nagar, Nagpur ₹ 1.10 Cr.
  • 1414 Sq.Ft. (Plot)
Nearby Comparable
  • 1
  • Video
Plot For Sale in Kashvi Group Of Companies
Plot For Sale in Narendra Nagar, Nagpur ₹ 99.77 L
  • 1535 Sq.Ft. (Plot)
Extra Space,Same Budget Closeby
  • 3
  • Video
Plot For Sale in Beltarodi
Plot For Sale in Beltarodi, Nagpur ₹ 98 L
  • 1719 Sq.Ft. (Plot)
Better Brand and Lifestyle Nearby
  • 1
  • Video
Plot For Sale in Kashvi Group Of Companies
Plot For Sale in Narendra Nagar, Nagpur ₹ 1.11 Cr.
  • 1635 Sq.Ft. (Plot)
Nearby Comparable
  • 3
  • Video
Plot For Sale in Omkar Nagar
Plot For Sale in Omkar Nagar, Nagpur ₹ 94 L
  • 1500 Sq.Ft. (Plot)
Extra Space,Same Budget Closeby
  • 3
  • Video
Plot For Sale in Besa
Plot For Sale in Besa, Nagpur ₹ 1 Cr.
  • 2000 Sq.Ft. (Plot)

Projects You Might Like Nearby Manish Nagar, Nagpur

  • New Launch Projects
  • Ready to Move Projects
Mauli 22
Mauli 22 Pipla, Nagpur ₹ 33.23 Lac to 1.17 Cr
  • New Launch
  • 1055 Sq. Ft. to 3704 Sq. Ft.
Mauli Town 20
Mauli Town 20 Panjari Farm, Nagpur ₹ 37.29 Lac to 74.98 Lac
  • New Launch
  • 1130 Sq. Ft. to 2272 Sq. Ft.
HR Peak Orchard Estate
HR Peak Orchard Estate Wela Harichandra, Nagpur ₹ 38.36 Lac to 72.11 Lac
  • Ready to Move
  • 1346 Sq. Ft. to 2530 Sq. Ft.

Explore Localities Nearby Manish Nagar, Nagpur

Top Societies in Manish Nagar Nagpur
Country/City