Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login

3 BHK Apartment in Medipalle, Hyderabad

Discover luxurious living with our stunning 3 BHK flats in Medipalle, Hyderabad for sale. Located in prime locations, these spacious apartments offer a perfect blend of comfort and convenience. The 3 BHK flats in Medipalle, for you and your family.

Showing 11 Listings
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Medipalle

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Medipalle, Hyderabad

Medipalle, Hyderabad Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Medipalle, Hyderabad located at 17.3725824518096, 78.2014480233192

₹ 93.54 L

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1459
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 1 Covered Parking
  • Unfurnished
  • Road View

This three-bedroom, three-bathroom unfurnished Flats in Medipally, Hyderabad offers 1459 Square Feet of living space with a road view, presenting a smart acquisition for discerning buyers.The property is equipped with essential amenities including a badminton court, tennis court, kids` play areas, power backup, 24 x 7 security, and a clubhouse, ensuring a well-rounded lifestyle for its residents.You will also find

  • 3D Tour
Brigade Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Brigade Gateway
Kokapet, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.405229, 78.314605

  • Starting From₹ 4.91 Cr
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 594
  • Total area 9.7 acres
3 BHK 3067 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 3067 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3067 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.91 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Medipalle
3 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Medipalle - for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Medipalle – for Sale

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Medipalle, Hyderabad

Medipalle, Hyderabad Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Medipalle, Hyderabad located at 17.4077808, 78.6022767

₹ 95.76 L

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1496
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 3rd of 5 Floors
  • 1 Covered Parking
  • Marble Flooring

This unfurnished three-bedroom, three-bathroom Flats in Vinayaka Nagar Colony, Hyderabad, presents a compelling investment opportunity priced at 95.76 lakh.Spanning 1496 square feet on the third floor of a five-story building, this home offers a community view and is located in a rapidly developing area with excellent connectivity.The property boasts an impressive array of amenities designed for a modern lifestyle, including

  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Godrej Madison Avenue
Kokapet, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.39218, 78.340745

  • Starting From₹ 2.94 Cr
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 456
  • Total area 3 acres
3 BHK 2350 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2350 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2350 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.94 Cr

3 BHK 2650 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2650 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2650 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.31 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Medipalle

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Medipalle, Hyderabad

Medipalle, Hyderabad Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Medipalle, Hyderabad located at 17.372582451809556, 78.20144802331924

₹ 75 L

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1500
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Under Construction
  • East Facing
  • 3rd of 5 Floors
  • 1 Covered Parking

Our project is at Medipally Dmart back side uppal just 1 km from Dmark. Built by a reputed builder. We are using standard and quality products like Cera Sudhakar pipes. Ample water facility Bank loan available 

  • Prime Location
  • Vastu compliant
  • Well ventilated
  • Family
  • Peaceful Vicinity
  • 3D Tour
Ramky Group Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Ramky One Odyssey
Narsingi, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.398613, 78.343548

  • Starting From₹ 1.78 Cr
  • ₹ 10,199/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 783
  • Total area 5.3 acres
3 BHK 2180 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2180 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2180 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.22 Cr

3 BHK 1750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1750 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.78 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Medipalle

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Medipalle, Hyderabad

₹ 85.38 L

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1323
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 1 Covered Parking
  • Unfurnished
  • Road View

Embrace a lifestyle of comfort and convenience in this unfurnished 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom Flats located in Medipally, Hyderabad, available for sale at 85.38 lakh.This spacious 1323 Square Feet home is situated in a building with road view and offers one dedicated parking space, making daily life effortless.The apartment boasts a range of amenities designed to enhance your living experience, including a

  • 3D Tour
Prestige Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Prestige Clairemont
Kokapet, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.405792, 78.305232

  • Starting From₹ 2.44 Cr
  • ₹ 12,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 928
  • Total area 7.56 acres
3 BHK 2003 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2003 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2003 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.44 Cr

3 BHK 2870 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2870 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2870 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.50 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Medipalle

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Medipalle, Hyderabad

₹ 91.26 L

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1421
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 1 Covered Parking
  • Unfurnished

An unfurnished 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom Flats in Medipally, Hyderabad, is available for sale at 91.26 lakh, offering a generous 1421 square feet of living space.This property features a road view and is part of a development that includes amenities such as a badminton court, tennis court, kids` play areas, power backup, central Wi-Fi, 24 x 7 security, and a clubhouse, with

  • 3D Tour
Ramky Group Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Ramky One Orbit
Nallagandla, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.462086, 78.306134

  • Starting From₹ 1.09 Cr
  • ₹ 8,649/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 518
  • Total area 5.25 acres
3 BHK 1535 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1535 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1535 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.33 Cr

3 BHK 1855 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1855 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1855 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.60 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Medipalle

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Medipalle, Hyderabad

₹ 95.52 L

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1492
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 1 Covered Parking
  • Unfurnished
  • Road View

This unfurnished 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom Flats in Medipally, Hyderabad offers 1492 square feet of living space and a road view for 95.52 Lac.Built within the last year, this property comes with 1 dedicated parking spot and features a range of amenities including a Badminton Court, Tennis Court, Kids` Play Areas, Power Backup, Central Wi-Fi, 24 x 7 Security, a

  • 3D Tour
Aparna Constructions Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Aparna Cyber On
Osman Nagar, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.472887, 78.311174

  • Starting From₹ 1.06 Cr
  • ₹ 7,099/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 160
  • Total area 2.54 acres
3 BHK 1871 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1871 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1871 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.33 Cr

3 BHK 1880 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1880 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1880 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.33 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Medipalle

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Medipalle, Hyderabad

₹ 1.00 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1570
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 1 Covered Parking
  • Unfurnished

Discover a spacious 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom Flats in Medipally, Hyderabad, offering 1570 square feet of living space with a serene park view.This unfurnished residence, ready for immediate occupancy, is perfect for families seeking comfort and convenience.Enjoy access to a variety of amenities including a badminton court, tennis court, kids' play areas, and a clubhouse for recreation.The apartment also features essential facilities

  • 3D Tour
My Home Group Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in My Home Sayuk
Tellapur, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.459056, 78.296658

  • Starting From₹ 1.39 Cr
  • ₹ 10,250/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 3780
  • Total area 25.37 acres
3 BHK 1926 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1926 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1926 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.97 Cr

3 BHK 2262 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2262 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2262 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.32 Cr

Siri Homes, Medipalle, Hyderabad
Siri Homes Medipalle, Hyderabad

Price On Request

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Medipalle

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Medipalle, Hyderabad

₹ 1.02 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1612
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 1 Covered Parking
  • Unfurnished
  • Road View

Secure a new home in Medipally, Hyderabad, with this unfurnished 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom Flats boasting 1612 Square Feet of space.Priced at 1.02 Cr, this property is less than a year old and offers a pleasant Road View.Enjoy a variety of amenities designed for modern living, including Badminton Courts, Tennis Courts, Kids’ Play Areas, and a Clubhouse.The apartment also features essential conveniences

  • 3D Tour
Aparna Constructions Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Aparna Sarovar
Nallagandla, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.463264, 78.311552

  • Starting From₹ 1.33 Cr
  • ₹ 10,699/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 1700
  • Total area 16.7 acres
3 BHK 1500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.60 Cr

3 BHK 1850 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1850 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1850 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.98 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Medipalle

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Medipalle, Hyderabad

₹ 95.76 L

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1496
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 1 Covered Parking
  • Unfurnished
  • Road View

For sale in Medipally, Hyderabad, is an unfurnished three-bedroom, three-bathroom Flats spanning 1496 square feet, available for 95.76 lakh.This property, built within the last year, offers a road view from its balcony and comes with one dedicated parking space.Residents can enjoy a range of amenities including a swimming pool, badminton court, kids` play areas, power backup, central Wi-Fi, and 24x7

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Medipalle

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Medipalle, Hyderabad

₹ 98.4 L

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1540
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 1 Covered Parking
  • Unfurnished
  • Road View

This unfurnished three-bedroom, three-bathroom Flats in Medipally, Hyderabad, offers a modern living experience with its 1540 square feet of space and road view.Built within the last year, this property features essential amenities designed for comfort and convenience, including a clubhouse, central Wi-Fi, and 24x7 security for peace of mind.Residents can enjoy outdoor activities with a badminton court, tennis court, and