Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
WIPRO Technologies Knowledge Park V Greater Noida

Flats for Sale Near WIPRO Technologies Knowledge Park V Greater Noida Greater Noida

Wipro Technologies in Knowledge Park V serves as a central pillar for Greater Noida’s IT growth, driving consistent demand for residential assets in this high-potential business corridor. Investing here offers long-term value, with 2,645 apartments available for those seeking to capitalize on the region's expanding infrastructure and proximity to major workplaces.

Showing 2,645 Listings
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
  • Affordable Homes
    Affordable Homes ₹30 L – ₹60 L
  • Mid-Segment Homes
    Mid-Segment Homes ₹60 L – ₹90 L
  • Upper Mid-Segment
    Upper Mid-Segment ₹90 L – ₹1.25 Cr
  • Premium Residences
    Premium Residences ₹1.25 Cr – ₹1.5 Cr
  • Luxury Apartments
    Luxury Apartments Above ₹1.5 Cr
Studio Apartment For Sale in Kaveri City Center, Delta I Greater Noida
Studio Apartment – Exterior View View at Kaveri City Center, Delta I Greater Noida - for Sale
Kaveri City Center

Studio Flat for Sale in Delta I Greater Noida, Greater Noida Location map of Studio Flat for Sale in Delta I Greater Noida, Greater Noida located at 28.480959, 77.52849

0.47 km from WIPRO Technologies Knowledge Park V Greater Noida

₹ 60 L

  • Studio + 1 Bath
  • 400
    Sq.Mt.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • North Facing
  • 12th of 19 Floors
  • Furnished

Discover a smart investment opportunity with this furnished studio Flats in Kaveri City Center, Delta I, Greater Noida, priced at 52 lakh. This 400 square meter property, located on the 12th floor of a 19-story building, offers a unique living or rental proposition.Enjoy the convenience of a road view and a host of amenities including power backup, central Wi-Fi, an attached

  • 3D Tour
Gaurs Developer Logo

4 BHK Flats in Gaurs Trecento Residences
Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida Location map of  located at 28.462098, 77.521861

2.63 km
  • Starting From₹ 12.50 Cr
  • ₹ 25,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 60
  • Total area 1.27 acres
4 BHK 5000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 5000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5000 Sq. Ft

₹ 12.50 Cr

4 BHK 5050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 5050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5050 Sq. Ft

₹ 12.63 Cr

Bathroom in Studio Apartment at Kaveri City Center, Delta I Greater Noida – for Sale
Living Room in Studio Apartment at Kaveri City Center, Delta I Greater Noida – for Sale
Staircase in Studio Apartment at Kaveri City Center, Delta I Greater Noida – for Sale
Furnished Amenities in Studio Apartment at Kaveri City Center, Delta I Greater Noida – for Sale
Bedroom in Studio Apartment at Kaveri City Center, Delta I Greater Noida – for Sale
Kaveri City Center

₹ 57 L

  • Studio
  • 460
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Under Construction
  • North East Facing
  • 10th of 21 Floors
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open

Discover a studio Flats in Kaveri City Center, Delta I, Greater Noida, available for sale at 57 Lac.This semi-furnished 460 square feet home on the 10th floor of a 21-story building offers a convenient road view.The property is equipped with numerous amenities including a gymnasium, kids' play areas, power backup, central AC, attached market, restaurant, clubhouse, high-speed elevators, indoor games,

Kaveri City Center

Studio Flat for Sale in Delta I Greater Noida, Greater Noida Location map of Studio Flat for Sale in Delta I Greater Noida, Greater Noida located at 28.48095, 77.528455

₹ 83.44 L

  • Studio + 1 Bath
  • 553
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 11th of 13 Floors
  • 1 Covered Parking

Explore a smart investment opportunity in Delta I Greater Noida, featuring a studio Flats within the Kaveri City Center project.This semi-furnished 553 square feet unit on the 11th floor of a 13-story building presents a price of 83.44 lakh.With a road view and one dedicated parking spot, this property offers practical living with amenities like kids' play areas, a jogging

  • 3D Tour
Sobha Developer Logo

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sobha Aurum
Sector 36 Greater Noida, Greater Noida Location map of  located at 28.461206, 77.541209

2.71 km
  • Starting From₹ 1.18 Cr
  • ₹ 16,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 287
  • Total area 3.5 acres
1 BHK 739 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 739 Sq. Ft. Apartment
739 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.18 Cr

2 BHK 1270 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1270 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1270 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.03 Cr

3 BHK 1570 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1570 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1570 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.51 Cr

3 BHK 1805 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1805 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1805 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.89 Cr

4 BHK 2306 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2306 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2306 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.69 Cr

Kaveri City Center

₹ 74.95 L

  • Studio + 1 Bath
  • 500
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 9th of 13 Floors
  • 1 Covered Parking
  • Semi-Furnished

Find your perfect urban retreat within the bustling Kaveri City Center in Delta I, Greater Noida, where this semi-furnished studio Flats is now available for 74.95 lakh. Positioned on the 9th floor of a 13-story building, this 500 square feet home offers a road view and a comfortable living space designed for modern convenience.The property, which is 5-7 years old, is

₹ 48 L

  • Studio + 1 Bath
  • 430
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 7th of 16 Floors
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open
  • Furnished

Consider this studio Flats in Kaveri City Center, Delta I, Greater Noida, a smart move for those looking for a convenient living space or a solid investment.Already Rented out Property. Getting rental income of 25000/-per month. This 430 square feet, furnished apartment on the 7th floor offers a road view and comes with 1 bathroom, making it a neat and manageable

  • Prime Location
  • Well Maintained
  • Investment Opportunity
  • Adjoining Metro Station
  • Fully Renovated
  • 3D Tour
Gaurs Developer Logo

4, 5 BHK Flats in Gaurs The Islands
Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida Location map of  located at 28.467264, 77.51052

2.79 km
  • Starting From₹ 11.42 Cr
  • ₹ 31,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 549
  • Total area 2.5 acres
4 BHK 3683 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3683 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3683 Sq. Ft

₹ 11.42 Cr

4 BHK 4866 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 4866 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4866 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.08 Cr

5 BHK 6011 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5 BHK 6011 Sq. Ft. Apartment
6011 Sq. Ft

₹ 18.63 Cr

1 RK Apartment For Sale in Kaveri City Center, Delta I Greater Noida
1 RK Apartment – Exterior View View at Kaveri City Center, Delta I Greater Noida - for Sale
Furnished Amenities in 1 RK Apartment at Kaveri City Center, Delta I Greater Noida – for Sale
Plot Area in 1 RK Apartment at Kaveri City Center, Delta I Greater Noida – for Sale
Kitchen in 1 RK Apartment at Kaveri City Center, Delta I Greater Noida – for Sale
Bedroom in 1 RK Apartment at Kaveri City Center, Delta I Greater Noida – for Sale
Kaveri City Center

1 RK Flat for Sale in Delta I Greater Noida, Greater Noida Location map of 1 RK Flat for Sale in Delta I Greater Noida, Greater Noida located at 28.48095, 77.528455

₹ 70.35 L

  • 1 RK + 1 Bath
  • 469
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Extra Room
  • Ready To Move
  • North East Facing
  • 6th of 15 Floors

Kaveri City Central is a perfect combination of retail shops and studio Flats. Hence, it is the best venture suited for both the business owner and the home buyer. The modern architecture and layout, along with global standard amenities, make this commercial project stand out.

  • Adjoining Metro Station
  • Quick Deal
  • Breakthrough Price
  • Well ventilated
  • Prime Location
1 BHK Apartment For Sale in Kaveri City Center, Delta I Greater Noida
Living Room in 1 BHK Apartment at Kaveri City Center, Delta I Greater Noida – for Sale
1 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Kaveri City Center, Delta I Greater Noida - for Sale
Kaveri City Center

1 BHK Flat for Sale in Delta I Greater Noida, Greater Noida Location map of 1 BHK Flat for Sale in Delta I Greater Noida, Greater Noida located at 28.48095, 77.528455

₹ 89.95 L

  • 1 BHK + 1 Bath
  • 600
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 1 Covered Parking
  • Marble Flooring
  • Semi-Furnished

What if your next home offered both a peaceful garden view and the vibrant energy of a prime location in Delta I, Greater Noida. This semi-furnished one-bedroom, one-bathroom Flats in Kaveri City Center provides 600 square feet of comfortable living space for 89.95 lakh, perfect for those seeking smart value and convenience.You will have access to a wide array of amenities

  • Wide Road
  • Near City Center
  • Affordable
  • Gated Society
  • Prime Location
  • 3D Tour
Gaurs Developer Logo

4 BHK Flats in Gaur Legacy
Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida Location map of  located at 28.463974, 77.514004

2.83 km
  • Starting From₹ 10.89 Cr
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 285
  • Total area 2.54 acres
4 BHK 3512 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3512 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3512 Sq. Ft

₹ 10.89 Cr

4 BHK 4770 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 4770 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4770 Sq. Ft

₹ 14.79 Cr

ACE Hive, Sector 25 Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida
ACE Hive Sector 25 Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida

₹ 74.23 Lac to 1.09 Cr

ACE Edit, Sector 22D Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida
ACE Edit Sector 22D Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida

₹ 84.97 Lac to 1.70 Cr

ACE Acreville, Sector 22A Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida
ACE Acreville Sector 22A Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida

₹ 3.30 Cr to 4.95 Cr

ACE Verde, Sector 22A Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida
ACE Verde Sector 22A Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida

₹ 2.00 Cr to 2.69 Cr

Arihant Seasons, Sector 22D Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida
Arihant Seasons Sector 22D Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida

₹ 1.45 Cr to 3.10 Cr

CRC The Peridona, Sector 26 Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida
CRC The Peridona Sector 26 Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida

₹ 14.85 Cr to 16.20 Cr

Building Lobby in Studio Apartment at Kaveri City Center, Delta I Greater Noida – for Sale
Kaveri City Center

₹ 55 L

  • Studio + 1 Bath
  • 443
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Extra Room
  • Ready To Move
  • 7th of 16 Floors
  • 1 Covered Parking

A studio Flats in Kaveri City Center, Delta I Greater Noida, presents an excellent investment choice with its furnished interior and convenient 7th-floor location within a 16-story building.This property offers a total area of 443 square feet and comes with one bathroom and one dedicated parking space, along with a pleasant garden view.The apartment benefits from numerous amenities including a

  • Prime Location
  • Reputed Builder
  • Investment Opportunity
  • Ample Parking
  • Adjoining Metro Station
Living Room in 1 RK Apartment at Kaveri City Center, Delta I Greater Noida – for Sale
Team Area in 1 RK Apartment at Kaveri City Center, Delta I Greater Noida – for Sale
Kaveri City Center

₹ 51.36 L

  • 1 RK + 1 Bath
  • 428
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • North East Facing
  • 8th of 19 Floors
  • 1 Covered Parking

For those seeking an attractive investment or a cozy personal space, this furnished 1 RK Flats in Kaveri City Center, Delta I Greater Noida, is now available for 51.36 lakh.Spanning 428 square feet with a peaceful garden view, this apartment on the ground floor of a 19-story building offers modern living with essential amenities like central Wi-Fi, 24x7 security, and

  • Near City Center
  • Gated Society
  • Affordable
  • Investment Opportunity
  • Adjoining Metro Station
  • 3D Tour
Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
New Booking
Eldeco Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
Omicron 1A Greater Noida, Greater Noida Location map of  located at 28.455761, 77.563076

4.40 km
  • Starting From₹ 2.37 Cr
  • ₹ 12,999/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 716
  • Total area 7.37 acres
3 BHK 1825 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1825 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1825 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.37 Cr

3 BHK 2000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2000 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.60 Cr

3 BHK 2100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2100 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.73 Cr

4 BHK 2850 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2850 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2850 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.70 Cr

Gaur City-2, Gaur City 2, Greater Noida
Gaur City-2 Gaur City 2, Greater Noida

Price On Request

Gaur The Hub, Sector 19 Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida
Gaur The Hub Sector 19 Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida

₹ 32.70 Lac to 7.63 Cr

Gaur City 2, Sector 16C Greater Noida, Greater Noida
Gaur City 2 Sector 16C Greater Noida, Greater Noida

₹ 65.86 Lac to 1.02 Cr

Godrej The Suites, Sector 27 Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida
Godrej The Suites Sector 27 Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida

₹ 84.99 Lac to 1.74 Cr

Eldeco Austina, Omicron I Greater Noida, Greater Noida
Eldeco Austina Omicron I Greater Noida, Greater Noida

Price On Request

Related to your search
Try saying any project or Locality name
voice search

Country/City